Grupa I
Sat, 02.09
19:00
19:00
Real Valladolid B
1
Atletico Madrid B
2
Sat, 02.09
19:00
19:00
Fuenlabrada
2
Navalcarnero
2
Sun, 03.09
13:00
13:00
San Sebastian de los Reyes
0
CF Talavera de la Reina
0
Sun, 03.09
13:00
13:00
Rayo Majadahonda
1
Coruxo F.C.
2
Sun, 03.09
13:00
13:00
Celta Vigo B
3
AD Union Adarve
1
Sun, 03.09
18:00
18:00
Cerceda
1
Pontevedra
0
Sun, 03.09
20:00
20:00
Rapido de Bouzas
2
Gimnastica Segoviana
1
Sun, 03.09
20:00
20:00
Ferrol
1
RC Deportivo Fabril
1
Sun, 03.09
20:30
20:30
Toledo
1
Guijuelo
1
Sun, 03.09
21:00
21:00
Real Madrid Castilla
1
Ponferradina
1
Grupa II
Sat, 02.09
17:00
17:00
Athletic Bilbao B
4
Real Union
0
Sat, 02.09
19:00
19:00
CD Vitoria
1
Real Sociedad B
0
Sat, 02.09
19:00
19:00
SD Amorebieta
1
Tudelano
2
Sun, 03.09
13:00
13:00
Caudal Deportivo
1
CD Lealtad
0
Sun, 03.09
18:30
18:30
Izarra
2
Arenas Getxo
2
Sun, 03.09
19:00
19:00
Barakaldo
0
Logrones
0
Sun, 03.09
19:00
19:00
SD Leioa
1
Sporting Gijon B
2
Sun, 03.09
19:00
19:00
Racing Santander
0
Mirandes
1
Sun, 03.09
19:00
19:00
Pena Sport
0
SD Gernika
1
Sun, 03.09
19:00
19:00
Burgos CF
1
Osasuna B
0
Grupa III
Sat, 02.09
19:30
19:30
Llagostera
1
Ebro
2
Sat, 02.09
20:00
20:00
Atletico Baleares
0
Mallorca
0
Sun, 03.09
13:00
13:00
CF Peralada
0
Lleida Esportiu
1
Sun, 03.09
13:00
13:00
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
1
Valencia B
0
Sun, 03.09
13:00
13:00
Deportivo Aragon
0
Elche
4
Sun, 03.09
13:00
13:00
Atletico Saguntino
0
SD Formentera
0
Sun, 03.09
19:00
19:00
Ontinyent
0
Villarreal B
1
Sun, 03.09
20:00
20:00
Badalona
1
UE Olot
0
Sun, 03.09
20:30
20:30
Hercules
2
Sabadell
0
Sun, 03.09
20:30
20:30
Alcoyano
1
UD Cornella
2
Grupa IV
Sat, 02.09
21:00
21:00
Granada B
1
Merida
0
Sun, 03.09
12:00
12:00
Betis Deportivo Balompie
3
Ecija
3
Sun, 03.09
13:00
13:00
Cartagena
2
Melilla
1
Sun, 03.09
13:00
13:00
Las Palmas B
2
Villanovense
1
Sun, 03.09
19:00
19:00
Futbol Club Jumilla
1
UCAM Murcia
2
Sun, 03.09
20:00
20:00
CD Badajoz
1
Recreativo Huelva
1
Sun, 03.09
20:00
20:00
Lorca Deportiva
0
Linense
2
Sun, 03.09
21:00
21:00
Real Murcia
4
CD El Ejido 2012
1
Sun, 03.09
21:00
21:00
Extremadura
3
Marbella
0
Sun, 03.09
21:30
21:30
San Fernando CD
1
Cordoba B
1