Echipa M V E Î Golaveraj Formă Pct
1 CSC Șelimbăr 15 9 5 1 17 - 8
30.11.2023 CSC Șelimbăr 2:2 CSM Resita
26.11.2023 Corvinul Hunedoara 0:0 CSC Șelimbăr
11.11.2023 CSC Șelimbăr 2:1 Progresul Spartac
05.11.2023 Csikszereda 1:2 CSC Șelimbăr
28.10.2023 CSC Șelimbăr 1:0 CSC Dumbravita
32
2 Corvinul Hunedoara 15 9 4 2 23 - 11
30.11.2023 CSA Steaua 0:1 Corvinul Hunedoara
26.11.2023 Corvinul Hunedoara 0:0 CSC Șelimbăr
11.11.2023 FCM Alexandria 0:2 Corvinul Hunedoara
04.11.2023 Corvinul Hunedoara 4:0 Unirea Dej
28.10.2023 Metaloglobus 1:2 Corvinul Hunedoara
31
3 Unirea Slobozia 15 9 4 2 15 - 6
02.12.2023 Unirea Slobozia 2:1 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
28.11.2023 Chiajna 0:0 Unirea Slobozia
10.11.2023 FC Argeş 0:1 Unirea Slobozia
06.11.2023 Unirea Slobozia 0:1 FC Gloria Buzau
30.10.2023 CSM Slatina 1:0 Unirea Slobozia
31
4 CS Mioveni 15 7 5 3 17 - 8
02.12.2023 Unirea Dej 0:1 CS Mioveni
25.11.2023 CS Mioveni 0:2 Metaloglobus
09.11.2023 Chindia 0:2 CS Mioveni
04.11.2023 CS Mioveni 4:0 CS Tunari
28.10.2023 CS Mioveni 1:1 Chiajna
26
5 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt 16 7 4 5 24 - 15
22.02.2024 Chiajna 1:2 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
02.12.2023 Unirea Slobozia 2:1 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
23.11.2023 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt 2:0 FC Argeş
10.11.2023 FC Gloria Buzau 1:1 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
04.11.2023 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt 4:0 CSM Slatina
25
6 FC Gloria Buzau 15 7 4 4 19 - 17
01.12.2023 FC Gloria Buzau 0:2 Csikszereda
24.11.2023 CSC Dumbravita 0:1 FC Gloria Buzau
10.11.2023 FC Gloria Buzau 1:1 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
06.11.2023 Unirea Slobozia 0:1 FC Gloria Buzau
29.10.2023 FC Gloria Buzau 0:2 FC Argeş
25
7 Viitorul Tg. Jiu 15 5 8 2 15 - 13
02.12.2023 FCM Alexandria 0:1 Viitorul Tg. Jiu
26.11.2023 Viitorul Tg. Jiu 2:1 Unirea Dej
11.11.2023 Metaloglobus 2:1 Viitorul Tg. Jiu
04.11.2023 Viitorul Tg. Jiu 0:0 Chindia
28.10.2023 CS Tunari 0:0 Viitorul Tg. Jiu
23
8 Chiajna 16 5 7 4 22 - 14
22.02.2024 Chiajna 1:2 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
03.12.2023 Chindia 1:1 Chiajna
28.11.2023 Chiajna 0:0 Unirea Slobozia
11.11.2023 CS Tunari 1:1 Chiajna
04.11.2023 Chiajna 1:0 FC Argeş
22
9 CSA Steaua 15 5 7 3 29 - 18
30.11.2023 CSA Steaua 0:1 Corvinul Hunedoara
25.11.2023 Progresul Spartac 1:6 CSA Steaua
13.11.2023 CSA Steaua 1:0 Csikszereda
04.11.2023 CSC Dumbravita 0:0 CSA Steaua
26.10.2023 CSA Steaua 3:1 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
22
10 Csikszereda 15 6 4 5 13 - 12
01.12.2023 FC Gloria Buzau 0:2 Csikszereda
25.11.2023 Csikszereda 1:0 CSM Slatina
13.11.2023 CSA Steaua 1:0 Csikszereda
05.11.2023 Csikszereda 1:2 CSC Șelimbăr
28.10.2023 FCM Alexandria 1:2 Csikszereda
22
11 Chindia 15 5 6 4 20 - 11
03.12.2023 Chindia 1:1 Chiajna
25.11.2023 CS Tunari 0:2 Chindia
09.11.2023 Chindia 0:2 CS Mioveni
04.11.2023 Viitorul Tg. Jiu 0:0 Chindia
28.10.2023 Chindia 4:1 CSM Resita
21
12 CSM Resita 15 5 5 5 23 - 23
30.11.2023 CSC Șelimbăr 2:2 CSM Resita
25.11.2023 CSM Resita 3:1 FCM Alexandria
11.11.2023 Unirea Dej 1:3 CSM Resita
04.11.2023 CSM Resita 5:0 Metaloglobus
28.10.2023 Chindia 4:1 CSM Resita
20
13 CSM Slatina 15 5 5 5 14 - 14
02.12.2023 CSM Slatina 1:0 Progresul Spartac
25.11.2023 Csikszereda 1:0 CSM Slatina
11.11.2023 CSM Slatina 3:0 CSC Dumbravita
04.11.2023 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt 4:0 CSM Slatina
30.10.2023 CSM Slatina 1:0 Unirea Slobozia
20
14 CSC Dumbravita 15 5 4 6 16 - 17
30.11.2023 FC Argeş 2:0 CSC Dumbravita
24.11.2023 CSC Dumbravita 0:1 FC Gloria Buzau
11.11.2023 CSM Slatina 3:0 CSC Dumbravita
04.11.2023 CSC Dumbravita 0:0 CSA Steaua
28.10.2023 CSC Șelimbăr 1:0 CSC Dumbravita
19
15 FC Argeş 15 4 6 5 14 - 12
30.11.2023 FC Argeş 2:0 CSC Dumbravita
23.11.2023 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt 2:0 FC Argeş
10.11.2023 FC Argeş 0:1 Unirea Slobozia
04.11.2023 Chiajna 1:0 FC Argeş
29.10.2023 FC Gloria Buzau 0:2 FC Argeş
18
16 Metaloglobus 15 4 6 5 15 - 20
02.12.2023 Metaloglobus 3:3 CS Tunari
25.11.2023 CS Mioveni 0:2 Metaloglobus
11.11.2023 Metaloglobus 2:1 Viitorul Tg. Jiu
04.11.2023 CSM Resita 5:0 Metaloglobus
28.10.2023 Metaloglobus 1:2 Corvinul Hunedoara
18
17 CS Tunari 15 2 6 7 14 - 29
02.12.2023 Metaloglobus 3:3 CS Tunari
25.11.2023 CS Tunari 0:2 Chindia
11.11.2023 CS Tunari 1:1 Chiajna
04.11.2023 CS Mioveni 4:0 CS Tunari
28.10.2023 CS Tunari 0:0 Viitorul Tg. Jiu
12
18 Unirea Dej 15 3 1 11 10 - 28
02.12.2023 Unirea Dej 0:1 CS Mioveni
26.11.2023 Viitorul Tg. Jiu 2:1 Unirea Dej
11.11.2023 Unirea Dej 1:3 CSM Resita
04.11.2023 Corvinul Hunedoara 4:0 Unirea Dej
28.10.2023 Unirea Dej 1:0 Progresul Spartac
10
19 FCM Alexandria 15 2 2 11 9 - 23
02.12.2023 FCM Alexandria 0:1 Viitorul Tg. Jiu
25.11.2023 CSM Resita 3:1 FCM Alexandria
11.11.2023 FCM Alexandria 0:2 Corvinul Hunedoara
05.11.2023 Progresul Spartac 1:3 FCM Alexandria
28.10.2023 FCM Alexandria 1:2 Csikszereda
8
20 Progresul Spartac 15 0 1 14 8 - 38
02.12.2023 CSM Slatina 1:0 Progresul Spartac
25.11.2023 Progresul Spartac 1:6 CSA Steaua
11.11.2023 CSC Șelimbăr 2:1 Progresul Spartac
05.11.2023 Progresul Spartac 1:3 FCM Alexandria
28.10.2023 Unirea Dej 1:0 Progresul Spartac
1
PromotionPlayoff
RelegationPlayoff