07 March 2020
08 March 2020
Sun, 08.03
02:00
02:00
Memphis 901
2
Indy Eleven
4
Sun, 08.03
02:30
02:30
Bethlehem Steel FC
0
Loudoun United
0
Sun, 08.03
03:00
03:00
OKC Energy FC
1
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
2
Sun, 08.03
03:00
03:00
Saint Louis FC
4
Miami FC
1
Sun, 08.03
03:30
03:30
San Antonio FC
1
Real Monarchs SLC
0
Sun, 08.03
03:30
03:30
Austin Bold
1
New Mexico United
0
Sun, 08.03
04:30
04:30
Phoenix Rising FC
6
Portland Timbers II
1
Sun, 08.03
05:00
05:00
San Diego Loyal
1
Las Vegas Lights FC
1
Sun, 08.03
05:30
05:30
Sacramento Republic FC
1
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
1
Sun, 08.03
21:30
21:30
Atlanta United II
0
Charleston Battery
1
Sun, 08.03
23:00
23:00
Swope Park Rangers
1
Charlotte Independence
2
Mon, 09.03
01:30
01:30
Rio Grande Valley FC
1
LA Galaxy II
5
12 March 2020
11 July 2020
12 July 2020
14 July 2020
16 July 2020
17 July 2020
18 July 2020
19 July 2020
20 July 2020
22 July 2020
23 July 2020
25 July 2020
26 July 2020
Sun, 26.07
03:00
03:00
Louisville City FC
1
Swope Park Rangers
0
Sun, 26.07
03:30
03:30
Memphis 901
2
Charlotte Independence
2
Sun, 26.07
04:00
04:00
San Antonio FC
1
Rio Grande Valley FC
0
Sun, 26.07
05:00
05:00
Orange County SC
1
Phoenix Rising FC
0
Sun, 26.07
05:00
05:00
San Diego Loyal
2
Las Vegas Lights FC
1
Sun, 26.07
05:00
05:00
LA Galaxy II
1
Sacramento Republic FC
0
Mon, 27.07
00:00
00:00
Saint Louis FC
1
Indy Eleven
0
Mon, 27.07
00:00
00:00
New York Red Bulls II
2
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1
29 July 2020
30 July 2020
31 July 2020
01 August 2020
02 August 2020
Sun, 02.08
03:00
03:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
1
Real Monarchs SLC
2
Sun, 02.08
03:00
03:00
OKC Energy FC
0
New Mexico United
3
Sun, 02.08
03:30
03:30
Memphis 901
1
Saint Louis FC
0
Sun, 02.08
04:00
04:00
Rio Grande Valley FC
1
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
2
Sun, 02.08
04:00
04:00
Austin Bold
2
San Antonio FC
4
Sun, 02.08
05:00
05:00
San Diego Loyal
0
Sacramento Republic FC
0
Sun, 02.08
05:30
05:30
Las Vegas Lights FC
0
Reno 1868 FC
1
Sun, 02.08
05:30
05:30
Phoenix Rising FC
3
El Paso Locomotive
1
Mon, 03.08
02:00
02:00
Hartford Athletic
4
Loudoun United
1
04 August 2020
05 August 2020
06 August 2020
07 August 2020
08 August 2020
09 August 2020
Sun, 09.08
03:00
03:00
OKC Energy FC
0
San Antonio FC
3
Sun, 09.08
03:00
03:00
Louisville City FC
1
Indy Eleven
1
Sun, 09.08
03:00
03:00
Saint Louis FC
0
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
2
Sun, 09.08
04:00
04:00
Austin Bold
4
Rio Grande Valley FC
1
Sun, 09.08
04:30
04:30
El Paso Locomotive
4
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
2
Sun, 09.08
05:00
05:00
Portland Timbers II
0
Sacramento Republic FC
1
Sun, 09.08
05:30
05:30
Phoenix Rising FC
5
New Mexico United
2
Sun, 09.08
05:30
05:30
Reno 1868 FC
2
Tacoma Defiance
1
12 August 2020
13 August 2020
15 August 2020
16 August 2020
Sun, 16.08
03:00
03:00
OKC Energy FC
0
Rio Grande Valley FC
0
Sun, 16.08
03:00
03:00
Charleston Battery
3
Atlanta United II
2
Sun, 16.08
03:00
03:00
Louisville City FC
2
Loudoun United
0
Sun, 16.08
03:00
03:00
Saint Louis FC
3
Swope Park Rangers
1
Sun, 16.08
04:00
04:00
San Antonio FC
1
Austin Bold
1
Sun, 16.08
05:00
05:00
Real Monarchs SLC
0
El Paso Locomotive
1
Sun, 16.08
05:00
05:00
Orange County SC
1
Las Vegas Lights FC
0
Sun, 16.08
05:30
05:30
Reno 1868 FC
5
Portland Timbers II
2
Sun, 16.08
05:30
05:30
Phoenix Rising FC
2
San Diego Loyal
0
Sun, 16.08
06:00
06:00
Sacramento Republic FC
3
Tacoma Defiance
1
Mon, 17.08
02:30
02:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1
Miami FC
1
19 August 2020
20 August 2020
22 August 2020
23 August 2020
Sun, 23.08
03:00
03:00
Swope Park Rangers
3
OKC Energy FC
0
Sun, 23.08
03:00
03:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
0
El Paso Locomotive
0
Sun, 23.08
04:00
04:00
San Antonio FC
2
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
0
Sun, 23.08
04:00
04:00
Rio Grande Valley FC
2
Austin Bold
3
Sun, 23.08
05:00
05:00
LA Galaxy II
1
Orange County SC
2
Sun, 23.08
05:00
05:00
San Diego Loyal
1
Reno 1868 FC
3
Sun, 23.08
05:00
05:00
Real Monarchs SLC
1
New Mexico United
2
Sun, 23.08
05:30
05:30
Las Vegas Lights FC
3
Phoenix Rising FC
3
Sun, 23.08
06:00
06:00
Sacramento Republic FC
2
Portland Timbers II
1
Mon, 24.08
02:00
02:00
Miami FC
2
Charlotte Independence
1
Mon, 24.08
02:00
02:00
Hartford Athletic
2
Loudoun United
2
26 August 2020
27 August 2020
28 August 2020
29 August 2020
30 August 2020
Sun, 30.08
03:00
03:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
1
New Mexico United
1
Sun, 30.08
03:00
03:00
Saint Louis FC
1
Louisville City FC
1
Sun, 30.08
03:00
03:00
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
1
Swope Park Rangers
2
Sun, 30.08
04:30
04:30
El Paso Locomotive
2
Real Monarchs SLC
1
Sun, 30.08
05:00
05:00
Orange County SC
0
San Diego Loyal
0
Sun, 30.08
05:00
05:00
Reno 1868 FC
2
Phoenix Rising FC
1
Mon, 31.08
00:00
00:00
LA Galaxy II
4
Las Vegas Lights FC
3
Mon, 31.08
01:00
01:00
OKC Energy FC
1
Austin Bold
1
01 September 2020
02 September 2020
03 September 2020
05 September 2020
Sat, 05.09
03:00
03:00
Saint Louis FC
3
Swope Park Rangers
2
Sat, 05.09
05:00
05:00
Real Monarchs SLC
1
Tacoma Defiance
0
Sun, 06.09
00:00
00:00
New York Red Bulls II
0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
3
Sun, 06.09
02:00
02:00
Indy Eleven
1
Louisville City FC
3
Sun, 06.09
02:00
02:00
Charlotte Independence
3
North Carolina FC
1
Sun, 06.09
02:00
02:00
Hartford Athletic
2
Loudoun United
1
Sun, 06.09
02:30
02:30
Miami FC
1
Charleston Battery
1
06 September 2020
Sun, 06.09
03:00
03:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
0
OKC Energy FC
0
Sun, 06.09
03:00
03:00
Memphis 901
1
Birmingham Legion
1
Sun, 06.09
04:00
04:00
San Antonio FC
3
Rio Grande Valley FC
2
Sun, 06.09
04:30
04:30
Austin Bold
1
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
1
Sun, 06.09
04:30
04:30
El Paso Locomotive
3
New Mexico United
2
Sun, 06.09
05:00
05:00
Orange County SC
1
LA Galaxy II
2
Sun, 06.09
05:00
05:00
Reno 1868 FC
7
Portland Timbers II
1
Sun, 06.09
05:30
05:30
Las Vegas Lights FC
0
Phoenix Rising FC
2
Mon, 07.09
02:30
02:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies
2
Bethlehem Steel FC
0
09 September 2020
10 September 2020
11 September 2020
12 September 2020
Sat, 12.09
05:30
05:30
Phoenix Rising FC
5
Las Vegas Lights FC
1
Sat, 12.09
21:00
21:00
Real Monarchs SLC
0
New Mexico United
2
Sun, 13.09
02:00
02:00
Loudoun United
1
Bethlehem Steel FC
1
Sun, 13.09
02:00
02:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
5
Hartford Athletic
0
Sun, 13.09
02:30
02:30
Birmingham Legion
1
Charlotte Independence
3
Sun, 13.09
02:30
02:30
Louisville City FC
3
Saint Louis FC
0
Sun, 13.09
02:30
02:30
Atlanta United II
1
Miami FC
2
13 September 2020
14 September 2020
16 September 2020
Wed, 16.09
05:00
05:00
LA Galaxy II
3
Las Vegas Lights FC
2
Thu, 17.09
02:00
02:00
Hartford Athletic
3
New York Red Bulls II
1
Thu, 17.09
02:00
02:00
Indy Eleven
0
Louisville City FC
2
Thu, 17.09
02:30
02:30
Bethlehem Steel FC
4
Loudoun United
0
Thu, 17.09
02:30
02:30
Atlanta United II
1
Tampa Bay Rowdies
2
Thu, 17.09
02:30
02:30
Miami FC
0
Birmingham Legion
4
17 September 2020
18 September 2020
19 September 2020
20 September 2020
Sun, 20.09
03:00
03:00
Saint Louis FC
3
Swope Park Rangers
2
Sun, 20.09
04:00
04:00
Rio Grande Valley FC
0
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
0
Sun, 20.09
04:00
04:00
San Antonio FC
2
OKC Energy FC
0
Sun, 20.09
04:30
04:30
El Paso Locomotive
1
Real Monarchs SLC
0
Sun, 20.09
05:30
05:30
Phoenix Rising FC
2
San Diego Loyal
3
Mon, 21.09
00:00
00:00
Bethlehem Steel FC
0
Hartford Athletic
3
Mon, 21.09
01:00
01:00
Charleston Battery
2
Miami FC
0
21 September 2020
23 September 2020
Wed, 23.09
04:00
04:00
Austin Bold
4
Swope Park Rangers
0
Wed, 23.09
22:00
22:00
New Mexico United
0
Rio Grande Valley FC
0
Thu, 24.09
02:00
02:00
Hartford Athletic
1
Bethlehem Steel FC
1
Thu, 24.09
02:00
02:00
Indy Eleven
1
Saint Louis FC
1
Thu, 24.09
02:15
02:15
Charlotte Independence
0
Miami FC
0
Thu, 24.09
02:30
02:30
Atlanta United II
5
New York Red Bulls II
3
24 September 2020
25 September 2020
26 September 2020
27 September 2020
Sun, 27.09
03:00
03:00
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
1
San Antonio FC
0
Sun, 27.09
03:00
03:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
1
Real Monarchs SLC
1
Sun, 27.09
03:00
03:00
Saint Louis FC
0
Louisville City FC
1
Sun, 27.09
04:30
04:30
El Paso Locomotive
0
New Mexico United
0
Sun, 27.09
04:30
04:30
Reno 1868 FC
1
Sacramento Republic FC
1
Sun, 27.09
05:30
05:30
Las Vegas Lights FC
2
LA Galaxy II
2
Sun, 27.09
05:30
05:30
Phoenix Rising FC
1
Orange County SC
0
Sun, 27.09
23:30
23:30
Tacoma Defiance
2
Portland Timbers II
1
Mon, 28.09
01:00
01:00
OKC Energy FC
0
Austin Bold
0
30 September 2020
01 October 2020
Thu, 01.10
03:00
03:00
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
3
OKC Energy FC
2
Thu, 01.10
04:00
04:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
0
El Paso Locomotive
0
Thu, 01.10
04:00
04:00
Rio Grande Valley FC
2
Austin Bold
0
Thu, 01.10
04:30
04:30
Reno 1868 FC
2
Las Vegas Lights FC
2
Thu, 01.10
04:30
04:30
Real Monarchs SLC
0
New Mexico United
1
Thu, 01.10
05:00
05:00
San Diego Loyal
0
Phoenix Rising FC
3
Thu, 01.10
05:00
05:00
Tacoma Defiance
1
Sacramento Republic FC
0
Thu, 01.10
05:00
05:00
LA Galaxy II
3
Orange County SC
1
03 October 2020
04 October 2020
Sun, 04.10
03:00
03:00
Memphis 901
3
Birmingham Legion
1
Sun, 04.10
03:00
03:00
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
2
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
0
Sun, 04.10
04:00
04:00
Rio Grande Valley FC
4
OKC Energy FC
2
Sun, 04.10
05:00
05:00
Tacoma Defiance
1
Reno 1868 FC
2
Sun, 04.10
05:30
05:30
Phoenix Rising FC
4
LA Galaxy II
1
Sun, 04.10
05:30
05:30
Sacramento Republic FC
4
Portland Timbers II
0
Sun, 04.10
05:30
05:30
Las Vegas Lights FC
2
Orange County SC
4
Sun, 04.10
23:00
23:00
Real Monarchs SLC
0
El Paso Locomotive
4
Mon, 05.10
01:00
01:00
Austin Bold
2
San Antonio FC
1
Mon, 05.10
02:00
02:00
New York Red Bulls II
0
Hartford Athletic
2
Mon, 05.10
02:30
02:30
Miami FC
3
Atlanta United II
1