12 September 2004
Sun, 12.09
15:30
15:30
Fidelis Andria
1
Pro Patria
0
Sun, 12.09
16:00
16:00
Cremonese
2
Pistoiese
1
Sun, 12.09
16:00
16:00
Novara
1
Mantova
1
Sun, 12.09
16:00
16:00
Frosinone
1
Lucchese
2
Sun, 12.09
16:00
16:00
Acireale
1
Pavia
2
Sun, 12.09
16:00
16:00
Sangiovannese
1
Vittoria
1
Sun, 12.09
16:00
16:00
Pisa
1
Lumezzane
1
Sun, 12.09
16:00
16:00
Torres
0
Spezia
1
Sun, 12.09
16:00
16:00
Prato
0
Grosseto
2
19 September 2004
Sun, 19.09
16:00
16:00
Vittoria
2
Como
0
Sun, 19.09
16:00
16:00
Pistoiese
3
Prato
0
Sun, 19.09
16:00
16:00
Pavia
1
Fidelis Andria
0
Sun, 19.09
16:00
16:00
Lumezzane
0
Novara
2
Sun, 19.09
16:00
16:00
Lucchese
1
Acireale
1
Sun, 19.09
16:00
16:00
Pro Patria
0
Frosinone
0
Sun, 19.09
16:00
16:00
Grosseto
0
Sangiovannese
0
Sun, 19.09
16:00
16:00
Mantova
1
Pisa
0
Sun, 19.09
16:00
16:00
Spezia
2
Cremonese
4
26 September 2004
Sun, 26.09
15:30
15:30
Pisa
2
Vittoria
0
Sun, 26.09
15:30
15:30
Acireale
1
Torres
1
Sun, 26.09
16:00
16:00
Fidelis Andria
2
Lucchese
1
Sun, 26.09
16:00
16:00
Como
2
Spezia
2
Sun, 26.09
16:00
16:00
Cremonese
2
Mantova
1
Sun, 26.09
16:00
16:00
Pistoiese
1
Grosseto
0
Sun, 26.09
16:00
16:00
Novara
2
Pro Patria
2
Sun, 26.09
16:00
16:00
Frosinone
1
Pavia
0
Sun, 26.09
16:00
16:00
Sangiovannese
3
Lumezzane
0
03 October 2004
Sun, 03.10
16:00
16:00
Grosseto
0
Pisa
1
Sun, 03.10
16:00
16:00
Vittoria
0
Cremonese
1
Sun, 03.10
16:00
16:00
Torres
1
Fidelis Andria
0
Sun, 03.10
16:00
16:00
Pro Patria
1
Pistoiese
0
Sun, 03.10
16:00
16:00
Mantova
1
Sangiovannese
0
Sun, 03.10
16:00
16:00
Lumezzane
1
Como
0
Sun, 03.10
16:00
16:00
Spezia
3
Frosinone
0
Sun, 03.10
16:00
16:00
Lucchese
4
Prato
3
04 October 2004
10 October 2004
Sun, 10.10
16:00
16:00
Sangiovannese
1
Pro Patria
2
Sun, 10.10
16:00
16:00
Pistoiese
2
Lumezzane
1
Sun, 10.10
16:00
16:00
Frosinone
3
Torres
1
Sun, 10.10
16:00
16:00
Vittoria
0
Grosseto
3
Sun, 10.10
16:00
16:00
Prato
0
Pavia
3
Sun, 10.10
16:00
16:00
Fidelis Andria
1
Acireale
1
Sun, 10.10
16:00
16:00
Como
2
Mantova
1
Sun, 10.10
16:00
16:00
Cremonese
1
Lucchese
3
11 October 2004
17 October 2004
Sun, 17.10
15:30
15:30
Mantova
1
Vittoria
0
Sun, 17.10
16:00
16:00
Pavia
3
Lucchese
0
Sun, 17.10
16:00
16:00
Spezia
1
Pistoiese
0
Sun, 17.10
16:00
16:00
Fidelis Andria
0
Prato
2
Sun, 17.10
16:00
16:00
Pro Patria
0
Grosseto
1
Sun, 17.10
16:00
16:00
Lumezzane
1
Cremonese
3
Sun, 17.10
16:00
16:00
Pisa
2
Sangiovannese
1
Sun, 17.10
16:00
16:00
Torres
2
Novara
0
Sun, 17.10
16:00
16:00
Acireale
0
Como
0
24 October 2004
Sun, 24.10
15:30
15:30
Lucchese
1
Torres
1
Sun, 24.10
16:00
16:00
Grosseto
2
Spezia
1
Sun, 24.10
16:00
16:00
Lumezzane
2
Mantova
4
Sun, 24.10
16:00
16:00
Novara
1
Prato
0
Sun, 24.10
16:00
16:00
Pistoiese
2
Pisa
1
Sun, 24.10
16:00
16:00
Vittoria
1
Pro Patria
0
Sun, 24.10
16:00
16:00
Frosinone
1
Acireale
0
Sun, 24.10
16:00
16:00
Como
2
Fidelis Andria
1
Sun, 24.10
16:00
16:00
Cremonese
2
Pavia
1
31 October 2004
Sun, 31.10
15:30
15:30
Fidelis Andria
0
Novara
3
Sun, 31.10
15:30
15:30
Pro Patria
2
Lucchese
0
Sun, 31.10
15:30
15:30
Mantova
0
Grosseto
0
Sun, 31.10
15:30
15:30
Sangiovannese
3
Pistoiese
0
Sun, 31.10
15:30
15:30
Torres
0
Pavia
1
Sun, 31.10
15:30
15:30
Acireale
0
Cremonese
2
Sun, 31.10
15:30
15:30
Spezia
3
Lumezzane
0
Sun, 31.10
15:30
15:30
Prato
2
Frosinone
2
Sun, 31.10
15:30
15:30
Pisa
1
Como
1
05 November 2004
07 November 2004
08 November 2004
14 November 2004
Sun, 14.11
15:30
15:30
Prato
0
Cremonese
1
Sun, 14.11
15:30
15:30
Torres
1
Como
0
Sun, 14.11
15:30
15:30
Spezia
1
Lucchese
0
Sun, 14.11
15:30
15:30
Mantova
0
Pro Patria
0
Sun, 14.11
15:30
15:30
Vittoria
0
Pistoiese
0
Sun, 14.11
15:30
15:30
Novara
0
Acireale
2
Sun, 14.11
15:30
15:30
Pisa
0
Pavia
1
Sun, 14.11
15:30
15:30
Sangiovannese
0
Frosinone
0
Sun, 14.11
15:30
15:30
Grosseto
0
Lumezzane
1
19 November 2004
21 November 2004
22 November 2004
28 November 2004
29 November 2004
04 December 2004
05 December 2004
Sun, 05.12
15:30
15:30
Novara
1
Cremonese
1
Sun, 05.12
15:30
15:30
Frosinone
2
Vittoria
1
Sun, 05.12
15:30
15:30
Lucchese
1
Pisa
1
Sun, 05.12
15:30
15:30
Spezia
3
Sangiovannese
1
Sun, 05.12
15:30
15:30
Prato
2
Mantova
3
Sun, 05.12
15:30
15:30
Torres
2
Lumezzane
1
Sun, 05.12
15:30
15:30
Fidelis Andria
0
Pistoiese
0
Sun, 05.12
15:30
15:30
Acireale
0
Grosseto
2
08 December 2004
Wed, 08.12
15:00
15:00
Vittoria
0
Torres
0
Wed, 08.12
15:30
15:30
Grosseto
0
Fidelis Andria
0
Wed, 08.12
15:30
15:30
Sangiovannese
3
Acireale
1
Wed, 08.12
15:30
15:30
Pisa
2
Novara
2
Wed, 08.12
15:30
15:30
Pro Patria
1
Spezia
0
Wed, 08.12
15:30
15:30
Como
1
Lucchese
1
Wed, 08.12
15:30
15:30
Lumezzane
1
Prato
1
Wed, 08.12
15:30
15:30
Pistoiese
1
Pavia
0
Wed, 08.12
15:30
15:30
Cremonese
0
Frosinone
1
12 December 2004
Sun, 12.12
15:30
15:30
Spezia
2
Mantova
4
Sun, 12.12
15:30
15:30
Lucchese
0
Grosseto
1
Sun, 12.12
15:30
15:30
Fidelis Andria
1
Cremonese
0
Sun, 12.12
15:30
15:30
Frosinone
1
Como
1
Sun, 12.12
15:30
15:30
Torres
2
Sangiovannese
4
Sun, 12.12
15:30
15:30
Pavia
4
Pro Patria
3
Sun, 12.12
15:30
15:30
Novara
1
Vittoria
0
Sun, 12.12
15:30
15:30
Acireale
0
Pistoiese
1
16 December 2004
19 December 2004
Sun, 19.12
15:00
15:00
Pisa
2
Torres
2
Sun, 19.12
15:30
15:30
Pro Patria
2
Acireale
1
Sun, 19.12
15:30
15:30
Sangiovannese
2
Pavia
1
Sun, 19.12
15:30
15:30
Mantova
0
Fidelis Andria
0
Sun, 19.12
15:30
15:30
Como
0
Prato
0
Sun, 19.12
15:30
15:30
Grosseto
1
Novara
0
Sun, 19.12
15:30
15:30
Lumezzane
2
Frosinone
1
Sun, 19.12
15:30
15:30
Vittoria
1
Spezia
1
Sun, 19.12
15:30
15:30
Pistoiese
2
Lucchese
1
06 January 2005
Thu, 06.01
15:30
15:30
Torres
1
Mantova
2
Thu, 06.01
15:30
15:30
Lucchese
0
Sangiovannese
0
Thu, 06.01
15:30
15:30
Frosinone
1
Pistoiese
0
Thu, 06.01
15:30
15:30
Prato
0
Pro Patria
1
Thu, 06.01
15:30
15:30
Pavia
1
Lumezzane
0
Thu, 06.01
15:30
15:30
Acireale
1
Vittoria
0
Thu, 06.01
15:30
15:30
Novara
2
Como
3
Thu, 06.01
15:30
15:30
Fidelis Andria
1
Spezia
1
Thu, 06.01
16:30
16:30
Cremonese
0
Grosseto
1
09 January 2005
Sun, 09.01
15:30
15:30
Grosseto
1
Frosinone
0
Sun, 09.01
15:30
15:30
Pisa
0
Cremonese
1
Sun, 09.01
15:30
15:30
Pistoiese
2
Como
2
Sun, 09.01
15:30
15:30
Pro Patria
4
Torres
1
Sun, 09.01
15:30
15:30
Spezia
3
Prato
0
Sun, 09.01
15:30
15:30
Lumezzane
2
Acireale
0
Sun, 09.01
15:30
15:30
Vittoria
1
Fidelis Andria
0
Sun, 09.01
15:30
15:30
Sangiovannese
2
Novara
0
10 January 2005
14 January 2005
16 January 2005
Sun, 16.01
15:30
15:30
Cremonese
2
Sangiovannese
1
Sun, 16.01
15:30
15:30
Prato
0
Vittoria
1
Sun, 16.01
15:30
15:30
Pavia
0
Mantova
2
Sun, 16.01
15:30
15:30
Novara
1
Pistoiese
0
Sun, 16.01
15:30
15:30
Fidelis Andria
1
Lumezzane
0
Sun, 16.01
15:30
15:30
Acireale
1
Spezia
1
Sun, 16.01
15:30
15:30
Como
1
Pro Patria
2
Sun, 16.01
15:30
15:30
Torres
0
Grosseto
0
23 January 2005
Sun, 23.01
15:30
15:30
Grosseto
2
Prato
0
Sun, 23.01
15:30
15:30
Lumezzane
2
Pisa
1
Sun, 23.01
15:30
15:30
Vittoria
4
Sangiovannese
1
Sun, 23.01
15:30
15:30
Pavia
2
Acireale
0
Sun, 23.01
15:30
15:30
Lucchese
2
Frosinone
2
Sun, 23.01
15:30
15:30
Spezia
2
Torres
1
Sun, 23.01
15:30
15:30
Mantova
1
Novara
0
Sun, 23.01
15:30
15:30
Pro Patria
0
Fidelis Andria
0
24 January 2005
30 January 2005
Sun, 30.01
15:30
15:30
Cremonese
2
Spezia
2
Sun, 30.01
15:30
15:30
Fidelis Andria
2
Pavia
2
Sun, 30.01
15:30
15:30
Acireale
0
Lucchese
1
Sun, 30.01
15:30
15:30
Novara
0
Lumezzane
1
Sun, 30.01
15:30
15:30
Prato
1
Pistoiese
1
Sun, 30.01
15:30
15:30
Sangiovannese
0
Grosseto
0
Sun, 30.01
15:30
15:30
Como
0
Vittoria
0
Sun, 30.01
15:30
15:30
Frosinone
3
Pro Patria
2
Sun, 30.01
15:30
15:30
Pisa
2
Mantova
0
06 February 2005
Sun, 06.02
15:00
15:00
Vittoria
0
Pisa
1
Sun, 06.02
15:30
15:30
Lumezzane
0
Sangiovannese
0
Sun, 06.02
15:30
15:30
Pavia
1
Frosinone
2
Sun, 06.02
15:30
15:30
Lucchese
1
Fidelis Andria
1
Sun, 06.02
15:30
15:30
Torres
1
Acireale
1
Sun, 06.02
15:30
15:30
Pro Patria
1
Novara
0
Sun, 06.02
15:30
15:30
Spezia
0
Como
0
Sun, 06.02
15:30
15:30
Grosseto
1
Pistoiese
0
Sun, 06.02
15:30
15:30
Mantova
0
Cremonese
0
11 February 2005
13 February 2005
16 February 2005
Wed, 16.02
15:30
15:30
Acireale
0
Fidelis Andria
0
Wed, 16.02
15:30
15:30
Torres
0
Frosinone
1
Wed, 16.02
15:30
15:30
Pavia
1
Prato
0
Wed, 16.02
15:30
15:30
Lumezzane
1
Pistoiese
1
Wed, 16.02
15:30
15:30
Grosseto
1
Vittoria
0
Wed, 16.02
15:30
15:30
Pro Patria
0
Sangiovannese
0
Wed, 16.02
19:00
19:00
Lucchese
1
Cremonese
2
Wed, 16.02
21:30
21:30
Mantova
1
Como
2
Wed, 16.02
21:30
21:30
Spezia
2
Pisa
0
20 February 2005
21 February 2005
27 February 2005
28 February 2005
06 March 2005
Sun, 06.03
15:30
15:30
Cremonese
3
Acireale
2
Sun, 06.03
15:30
15:30
Frosinone
3
Prato
1
Sun, 06.03
15:30
15:30
Lucchese
1
Pro Patria
1
Sun, 06.03
15:30
15:30
Lumezzane
1
Spezia
0
Sun, 06.03
15:30
15:30
Novara
1
Fidelis Andria
0
Sun, 06.03
15:30
15:30
Pavia
2
Torres
0
Sun, 06.03
15:30
15:30
Como
0
Pisa
0
Sun, 06.03
15:30
15:30
Grosseto
2
Mantova
2
Sun, 06.03
15:30
15:30
Pistoiese
2
Sangiovannese
1
13 March 2005
Sun, 13.03
15:30
15:30
Fidelis Andria
1
Frosinone
1
Sun, 13.03
15:30
15:30
Vittoria
0
Lumezzane
2
Sun, 13.03
15:30
15:30
Torres
2
Cremonese
1
Sun, 13.03
15:30
15:30
Sangiovannese
1
Como
1
Sun, 13.03
15:30
15:30
Prato
1
Acireale
1
Sun, 13.03
15:30
15:30
Pisa
1
Pro Patria
0
Sun, 13.03
15:30
15:30
Novara
0
Lucchese
2
Sun, 13.03
15:30
15:30
Mantova
2
Pistoiese
1
Sun, 13.03
15:30
15:30
Spezia
0
Pavia
0
20 March 2005
21 March 2005
26 March 2005
Sat, 26.03
15:30
15:30
Sangiovannese
1
Prato
0
Sat, 26.03
15:30
15:30
Vittoria
0
Lucchese
1
Sat, 26.03
15:30
15:30
Mantova
2
Acireale
0
Sat, 26.03
15:30
15:30
Cremonese
2
Como
1
Sat, 26.03
15:30
15:30
Pisa
2
Fidelis Andria
0
Sat, 26.03
15:30
15:30
Novara
1
Frosinone
0
Sat, 26.03
15:30
15:30
Grosseto
0
Pavia
0
Sat, 26.03
15:30
15:30
Lumezzane
1
Pro Patria
1
Sat, 26.03
15:30
15:30
Torres
0
Pistoiese
2
01 April 2005
06 April 2005
Wed, 06.04
16:00
16:00
Lumezzane
0
Torres
0
Wed, 06.04
16:00
16:00
Pisa
1
Lucchese
2
Wed, 06.04
16:00
16:00
Grosseto
1
Acireale
2
Wed, 06.04
16:00
16:00
Pistoiese
4
Fidelis Andria
1
Wed, 06.04
16:00
16:00
Vittoria
2
Frosinone
0
Wed, 06.04
16:00
16:00
Sangiovannese
0
Spezia
0
Wed, 06.04
19:00
19:00
Como
0
Pavia
0
Wed, 06.04
19:00
19:00
Cremonese
3
Novara
0
07 April 2005
10 April 2005
Sun, 10.04
16:00
16:00
Fidelis Andria
0
Grosseto
0
Sun, 10.04
16:00
16:00
Torres
1
Vittoria
0
Sun, 10.04
16:00
16:00
Spezia
1
Pro Patria
1
Sun, 10.04
16:00
16:00
Frosinone
1
Cremonese
0
Sun, 10.04
16:00
16:00
Acireale
1
Sangiovannese
0
Sun, 10.04
16:00
16:00
Novara
0
Pisa
0
Sun, 10.04
16:00
16:00
Prato
0
Lumezzane
1
Sun, 10.04
16:00
16:00
Lucchese
1
Como
0
11 April 2005
17 April 2005
Sun, 17.04
16:00
16:00
Vittoria
2
Novara
2
Sun, 17.04
16:00
16:00
Grosseto
0
Lucchese
0
Sun, 17.04
16:00
16:00
Pistoiese
2
Acireale
2
Sun, 17.04
16:00
16:00
Pisa
1
Prato
2
Sun, 17.04
16:00
16:00
Cremonese
4
Fidelis Andria
1
Sun, 17.04
16:00
16:00
Como
1
Frosinone
2
Sun, 17.04
16:00
16:00
Sangiovannese
0
Torres
0
Sun, 17.04
16:00
16:00
Mantova
0
Spezia
1
Sun, 17.04
16:00
16:00
Pro Patria
3
Pavia
3
20 April 2005
24 April 2005
Sun, 24.04
16:00
16:00
Pavia
0
Sangiovannese
1
Sun, 24.04
16:00
16:00
Acireale
3
Pro Patria
2
Sun, 24.04
16:00
16:00
Torres
0
Pisa
0
Sun, 24.04
16:00
16:00
Frosinone
0
Lumezzane
2
Sun, 24.04
16:00
16:00
Prato
1
Como
2
Sun, 24.04
16:00
16:00
Lucchese
0
Pistoiese
0
Sun, 24.04
16:00
16:00
Spezia
2
Vittoria
0
Sun, 24.04
16:00
16:00
Fidelis Andria
0
Mantova
1
Sun, 24.04
16:00
16:00
Novara
1
Grosseto
0
01 May 2005
Sun, 01.05
16:00
16:00
Vittoria
0
Acireale
0
Sun, 01.05
16:00
16:00
Spezia
0
Fidelis Andria
0
Sun, 01.05
16:00
16:00
Lumezzane
0
Pavia
0
Sun, 01.05
16:00
16:00
Grosseto
2
Cremonese
2
Sun, 01.05
16:00
16:00
Sangiovannese
0
Lucchese
1
Sun, 01.05
16:00
16:00
Como
2
Novara
0
Sun, 01.05
16:00
16:00
Pro Patria
2
Prato
1
Sun, 01.05
16:00
16:00
Pistoiese
1
Frosinone
2
Sun, 01.05
16:00
16:00
Mantova
3
Torres
0
08 May 2005
Sun, 08.05
16:00
16:00
Acireale
1
Lumezzane
0
Sun, 08.05
16:00
16:00
Como
1
Pistoiese
1
Sun, 08.05
16:00
16:00
Prato
2
Spezia
1
Sun, 08.05
16:00
16:00
Novara
0
Sangiovannese
2
Sun, 08.05
16:00
16:00
Lucchese
0
Mantova
2
Sun, 08.05
16:00
16:00
Frosinone
0
Grosseto
1
Sun, 08.05
16:00
16:00
Torres
2
Pro Patria
1
Sun, 08.05
16:00
16:00
Fidelis Andria
2
Vittoria
2
Sun, 08.05
16:00
16:00
Cremonese
2
Pisa
1
15 May 2005
Sun, 15.05
16:00
16:00
Lumezzane
0
Fidelis Andria
2
Sun, 15.05
16:00
16:00
Spezia
0
Acireale
0
Sun, 15.05
16:00
16:00
Vittoria
0
Prato
1
Sun, 15.05
16:00
16:00
Sangiovannese
1
Cremonese
1
Sun, 15.05
16:00
16:00
Pro Patria
1
Como
2
Sun, 15.05
16:00
16:00
Grosseto
2
Torres
1
Sun, 15.05
16:00
16:00
Mantova
0
Pavia
1
Sun, 15.05
16:00
16:00
Pistoiese
1
Novara
2
Sun, 15.05
16:00
16:00
Pisa
2
Frosinone
0