12 September 2004
Sun, 12.09
16:00
16:00
Teramo
0
Fermana
1
Sun, 12.09
16:00
16:00
Sambenedettese
0
Giulianova
0
Sun, 12.09
16:00
16:00
Padova
0
Rimini
0
Sun, 12.09
16:00
16:00
Avellino
3
Virtus Lanciano
1
Sun, 12.09
16:00
16:00
SPAL
1
Sora
0
Sun, 12.09
16:00
16:00
Benevento
3
Cittadella
1
Sun, 12.09
16:00
16:00
Chieti
1
Martina
0
Sun, 12.09
16:00
16:00
Reggiana
1
Foggia
1
19 September 2004
Sun, 19.09
16:00
16:00
Sora
1
Chieti
0
Sun, 19.09
16:00
16:00
Vis Pesaro
1
Teramo
2
Sun, 19.09
16:00
16:00
Martina
1
Padova
0
Sun, 19.09
16:00
16:00
Virtus Lanciano
2
Benevento
1
Sun, 19.09
16:00
16:00
Foggia
0
Sambenedettese
1
Sun, 19.09
16:00
16:00
Cittadella
0
Reggiana
0
Sun, 19.09
16:00
16:00
Giulianova
2
Avellino
3
Sun, 19.09
16:00
16:00
Rimini
3
SPAL
2
26 September 2004
Sun, 26.09
16:00
16:00
Reggiana
5
Giulianova
0
Sun, 26.09
16:00
16:00
Padova
2
Virtus Lanciano
3
Sun, 26.09
16:00
16:00
Napoli
3
Cittadella
3
Sun, 26.09
16:00
16:00
SPAL
1
Martina
0
Sun, 26.09
16:00
16:00
Teramo
1
Sora
0
Sun, 26.09
16:00
16:00
Chieti
0
Fermana
0
Sun, 26.09
16:00
16:00
Sambenedettese
0
Rimini
0
Sun, 26.09
16:00
16:00
Avellino
2
Vis Pesaro
0
Sun, 26.09
16:00
16:00
Benevento
2
Foggia
3
03 October 2004
Sun, 03.10
16:00
16:00
Martina
1
Benevento
1
Sun, 03.10
16:00
16:00
Giulianova
1
Padova
3
Sun, 03.10
16:00
16:00
Foggia
1
Avellino
0
Sun, 03.10
16:00
16:00
Cittadella
1
Chieti
1
Sun, 03.10
16:00
16:00
Virtus Lanciano
1
Napoli
2
Sun, 03.10
16:00
16:00
Vis Pesaro
0
SPAL
0
Sun, 03.10
16:00
16:00
Fermana
2
Sambenedettese
4
Sun, 03.10
16:00
16:00
Rimini
4
Teramo
1
Sun, 03.10
16:00
16:00
Sora
1
Reggiana
3
06 October 2004
10 October 2004
Sun, 10.10
16:00
16:00
SPAL
1
Virtus Lanciano
2
Sun, 10.10
16:00
16:00
Sambenedettese
0
Vis Pesaro
1
Sun, 10.10
16:00
16:00
Rimini
4
Sora
2
Sun, 10.10
16:00
16:00
Avellino
2
Cittadella
0
Sun, 10.10
16:00
16:00
Reggiana
2
Napoli
0
Sun, 10.10
16:00
16:00
Chieti
0
Giulianova
1
Sun, 10.10
16:00
16:00
Teramo
0
Benevento
1
Sun, 10.10
16:00
16:00
Martina
1
Fermana
0
Sun, 10.10
16:00
16:00
Padova
1
Foggia
0
17 October 2004
Sun, 17.10
16:00
16:00
Cittadella
1
Sambenedettese
1
Sun, 17.10
16:00
16:00
Napoli
0
Avellino
0
Sun, 17.10
16:00
16:00
Foggia
1
Giulianova
0
Sun, 17.10
16:00
16:00
Benevento
0
Chieti
0
Sun, 17.10
16:00
16:00
Vis Pesaro
1
Padova
1
Sun, 17.10
16:00
16:00
Sora
4
Martina
1
Sun, 17.10
16:00
16:00
Virtus Lanciano
2
Rimini
0
Sun, 17.10
16:00
16:00
Fermana
0
SPAL
0
18 October 2004
21 October 2004
24 October 2004
Sun, 24.10
16:00
16:00
Martina
0
Cittadella
0
Sun, 24.10
16:00
16:00
Chieti
3
Teramo
2
Sun, 24.10
16:00
16:00
Giulianova
1
Virtus Lanciano
0
Sun, 24.10
16:00
16:00
Avellino
0
Reggiana
0
Sun, 24.10
16:00
16:00
SPAL
0
Napoli
0
Sun, 24.10
16:00
16:00
Rimini
1
Vis Pesaro
1
Sun, 24.10
16:00
16:00
Padova
4
Sora
2
Sun, 24.10
16:00
16:00
Sambenedettese
3
Benevento
0
25 October 2004
31 October 2004
Sun, 31.10
15:30
15:30
Napoli
1
Chieti
2
Sun, 31.10
15:30
15:30
Teramo
0
Giulianova
0
Sun, 31.10
15:30
15:30
Benevento
1
Avellino
1
Sun, 31.10
15:30
15:30
Fermana
0
Rimini
1
Sun, 31.10
15:30
15:30
Virtus Lanciano
2
Martina
1
Sun, 31.10
15:30
15:30
Reggiana
0
Sambenedettese
0
Sun, 31.10
15:30
15:30
Cittadella
2
Vis Pesaro
1
Sun, 31.10
15:30
15:30
Sora
0
Foggia
0
01 November 2004
07 November 2004
Sun, 07.11
15:30
15:30
Giulianova
2
Fermana
1
Sun, 07.11
15:30
15:30
Napoli
2
Benevento
0
Sun, 07.11
15:30
15:30
Cittadella
0
SPAL
1
Sun, 07.11
15:30
15:30
Martina
0
Rimini
1
Sun, 07.11
15:30
15:30
Sambenedettese
2
Teramo
0
Sun, 07.11
15:30
15:30
Vis Pesaro
0
Sora
1
Sun, 07.11
15:30
15:30
Chieti
0
Reggiana
0
Sun, 07.11
15:30
15:30
Avellino
3
Padova
1
Sun, 07.11
15:30
15:30
Foggia
1
Virtus Lanciano
1
14 November 2004
15 November 2004
21 November 2004
Sun, 21.11
15:30
15:30
Vis Pesaro
3
Chieti
1
Sun, 21.11
15:30
15:30
Virtus Lanciano
2
Sora
1
Sun, 21.11
15:30
15:30
Fermana
1
Padova
1
Sun, 21.11
15:30
15:30
Napoli
2
Sambenedettese
1
Sun, 21.11
15:30
15:30
Foggia
0
Rimini
1
Sun, 21.11
15:30
15:30
Giulianova
0
SPAL
2
Sun, 21.11
15:30
15:30
Benevento
0
Reggiana
0
Sun, 21.11
15:30
15:30
Avellino
3
Martina
0
Sun, 21.11
15:30
15:30
Cittadella
0
Teramo
1
26 November 2004
28 November 2004
Sun, 28.11
15:30
15:30
Reggiana
1
Vis Pesaro
0
Sun, 28.11
15:30
15:30
Martina
1
Foggia
1
Sun, 28.11
15:30
15:30
Rimini
2
Cittadella
0
Sun, 28.11
15:30
15:30
Padova
1
Napoli
0
Sun, 28.11
15:30
15:30
Chieti
0
Sambenedettese
0
Sun, 28.11
15:30
15:30
Teramo
0
Avellino
0
Sun, 28.11
15:30
15:30
SPAL
0
Benevento
0
Sun, 28.11
15:30
15:30
Fermana
1
Virtus Lanciano
0
05 December 2004
Sun, 05.12
15:30
15:30
Virtus Lanciano
3
Teramo
1
Sun, 05.12
15:30
15:30
Giulianova
1
Martina
0
Sun, 05.12
15:30
15:30
Sambenedettese
1
SPAL
0
Sun, 05.12
15:30
15:30
Reggiana
0
Rimini
1
Sun, 05.12
15:30
15:30
Napoli
2
Sora
0
Sun, 05.12
15:30
15:30
Benevento
1
Padova
0
Sun, 05.12
15:30
15:30
Avellino
1
Chieti
0
Sun, 05.12
15:30
15:30
Vis Pesaro
0
Fermana
0
Sun, 05.12
15:30
15:30
Cittadella
1
Foggia
1
08 December 2004
Wed, 08.12
15:30
15:30
Virtus Lanciano
1
Sambenedettese
1
Wed, 08.12
15:30
15:30
Fermana
0
Reggiana
2
Wed, 08.12
15:30
15:30
Padova
2
Chieti
1
Wed, 08.12
15:30
15:30
Sora
0
Benevento
1
Wed, 08.12
15:30
15:30
SPAL
1
Teramo
1
Wed, 08.12
15:30
15:30
Foggia
4
Napoli
1
Wed, 08.12
15:30
15:30
Giulianova
0
Cittadella
0
Wed, 08.12
15:30
15:30
Martina
1
Vis Pesaro
1
Wed, 08.12
18:00
18:00
Rimini
1
Avellino
1
12 December 2004
Sun, 12.12
15:30
15:30
Vis Pesaro
0
Giulianova
1
Sun, 12.12
15:30
15:30
Cittadella
2
Virtus Lanciano
1
Sun, 12.12
15:30
15:30
Benevento
0
Rimini
0
Sun, 12.12
15:30
15:30
Napoli
1
Martina
0
Sun, 12.12
15:30
15:30
Sambenedettese
0
Sora
0
Sun, 12.12
15:30
15:30
Chieti
1
SPAL
0
Sun, 12.12
15:30
15:30
Avellino
2
Fermana
0
Sun, 12.12
15:30
15:30
Teramo
2
Foggia
1
13 December 2004
17 December 2004
19 December 2004
20 December 2004
06 January 2005
Thu, 06.01
15:30
15:30
Napoli
3
Giulianova
0
Thu, 06.01
15:30
15:30
Cittadella
1
Sora
1
Thu, 06.01
15:30
15:30
Sambenedettese
3
Padova
1
Thu, 06.01
15:30
15:30
Chieti
0
Rimini
1
Thu, 06.01
15:30
15:30
Vis Pesaro
1
Foggia
0
Thu, 06.01
15:30
15:30
Benevento
1
Fermana
1
Thu, 06.01
15:30
15:30
Avellino
1
SPAL
2
Thu, 06.01
15:30
15:30
Reggiana
0
Virtus Lanciano
0
Thu, 06.01
15:30
15:30
Teramo
4
Martina
0
09 January 2005
Sun, 09.01
15:30
15:30
Fermana
0
Teramo
1
Sun, 09.01
15:30
15:30
Foggia
2
Reggiana
1
Sun, 09.01
15:30
15:30
Vis Pesaro
1
Napoli
1
Sun, 09.01
15:30
15:30
Giulianova
2
Sambenedettese
1
Sun, 09.01
15:30
15:30
Virtus Lanciano
0
Avellino
1
Sun, 09.01
15:30
15:30
Sora
0
SPAL
0
Sun, 09.01
15:30
15:30
Rimini
2
Padova
0
Sun, 09.01
15:30
15:30
Cittadella
5
Benevento
2
Sun, 09.01
15:30
15:30
Martina
3
Chieti
0
16 January 2005
17 January 2005
23 January 2005
Sun, 23.01
15:30
15:30
Sora
0
Teramo
0
Sun, 23.01
15:30
15:30
Fermana
2
Chieti
1
Sun, 23.01
15:30
15:30
Foggia
1
Benevento
1
Sun, 23.01
15:30
15:30
Giulianova
0
Reggiana
1
Sun, 23.01
15:30
15:30
Virtus Lanciano
2
Padova
1
Sun, 23.01
15:30
15:30
Martina
3
SPAL
2
Sun, 23.01
15:30
15:30
Rimini
3
Sambenedettese
1
Sun, 23.01
15:30
15:30
Vis Pesaro
0
Avellino
1
Sun, 23.01
15:30
15:30
Cittadella
1
Napoli
3
30 January 2005
04 February 2005
06 February 2005
07 February 2005
13 February 2005
Sun, 13.02
15:30
15:30
Martina
1
Sora
1
Sun, 13.02
15:30
15:30
Rimini
1
Virtus Lanciano
1
Sun, 13.02
15:30
15:30
Reggiana
3
Teramo
2
Sun, 13.02
15:30
15:30
Avellino
2
Napoli
0
Sun, 13.02
15:30
15:30
SPAL
1
Fermana
0
Sun, 13.02
15:30
15:30
Giulianova
0
Foggia
1
Sun, 13.02
15:30
15:30
Chieti
0
Benevento
0
Sun, 13.02
15:30
15:30
Padova
3
Vis Pesaro
0
Sun, 13.02
15:30
15:30
Sambenedettese
1
Cittadella
0
20 February 2005
27 February 2005
Sun, 27.02
15:30
15:30
Benevento
2
Sambenedettese
1
Sun, 27.02
15:30
15:30
Cittadella
0
Martina
0
Sun, 27.02
15:30
15:30
Sora
1
Padova
2
Sun, 27.02
15:30
15:30
Virtus Lanciano
0
Giulianova
0
Sun, 27.02
15:30
15:30
Napoli
1
SPAL
0
Sun, 27.02
15:30
15:30
Fermana
0
Foggia
4
Sun, 27.02
15:30
15:30
Reggiana
1
Avellino
1
Sun, 27.02
15:30
15:30
Teramo
1
Chieti
1
04 March 2005
06 March 2005
07 March 2005
13 March 2005
Sun, 13.03
15:30
15:30
Virtus Lanciano
1
Foggia
2
Sun, 13.03
15:30
15:30
Reggiana
2
Chieti
0
Sun, 13.03
15:30
15:30
Fermana
1
Giulianova
0
Sun, 13.03
15:30
15:30
Sora
2
Vis Pesaro
2
Sun, 13.03
15:30
15:30
SPAL
2
Cittadella
2
Sun, 13.03
15:30
15:30
Teramo
0
Sambenedettese
2
Sun, 13.03
15:30
15:30
Benevento
0
Napoli
2
Sun, 13.03
15:30
15:30
Rimini
2
Martina
0
14 March 2005
20 March 2005
Sun, 20.03
15:30
15:30
Cittadella
1
Padova
1
Sun, 20.03
15:30
15:30
Fermana
0
Sora
2
Sun, 20.03
15:30
15:30
Napoli
1
Teramo
0
Sun, 20.03
15:30
15:30
Giulianova
0
Rimini
0
Sun, 20.03
15:30
15:30
Foggia
1
SPAL
3
Sun, 20.03
15:30
15:30
Virtus Lanciano
0
Chieti
0
Sun, 20.03
15:30
15:30
Vis Pesaro
0
Benevento
1
Sun, 20.03
15:30
15:30
Avellino
2
Sambenedettese
1
Sun, 20.03
15:30
15:30
Martina
2
Reggiana
2
26 March 2005
Sat, 26.03
15:30
15:30
Martina
1
Avellino
0
Sat, 26.03
15:30
15:30
Rimini
2
Foggia
0
Sat, 26.03
15:30
15:30
Sora
2
Virtus Lanciano
0
Sat, 26.03
15:30
15:30
SPAL
1
Giulianova
0
Sat, 26.03
15:30
15:30
Teramo
0
Cittadella
0
Sat, 26.03
15:30
15:30
Chieti
2
Vis Pesaro
0
Sat, 26.03
15:30
15:30
Reggiana
1
Benevento
0
Sat, 26.03
15:30
15:30
Sambenedettese
0
Napoli
0
Sat, 26.03
15:30
15:30
Padova
3
Fermana
1
06 April 2005
10 April 2005
Sun, 10.04
16:00
16:00
Giulianova
2
Sora
1
Sun, 10.04
16:00
16:00
Benevento
2
SPAL
1
Sun, 10.04
16:00
16:00
Vis Pesaro
2
Reggiana
0
Sun, 10.04
16:00
16:00
Sambenedettese
1
Chieti
1
Sun, 10.04
16:00
16:00
Virtus Lanciano
3
Fermana
0
Sun, 10.04
16:00
16:00
Avellino
1
Teramo
0
Sun, 10.04
16:00
16:00
Foggia
0
Martina
0
Sun, 10.04
16:00
16:00
Cittadella
4
Rimini
2
Sun, 10.04
22:00
22:00
Napoli
2
Padova
1
17 April 2005
18 April 2005
24 April 2005
Sun, 24.04
16:00
16:00
Chieti
0
Padova
2
Sun, 24.04
16:00
16:00
Sambenedettese
2
Virtus Lanciano
0
Sun, 24.04
16:00
16:00
Napoli
3
Foggia
2
Sun, 24.04
16:00
16:00
Avellino
1
Rimini
1
Sun, 24.04
16:00
16:00
Teramo
0
SPAL
0
Sun, 24.04
16:00
16:00
Benevento
1
Sora
2
Sun, 24.04
16:00
16:00
Cittadella
2
Giulianova
0
Sun, 24.04
16:00
16:00
Vis Pesaro
2
Martina
1
Sun, 24.04
16:00
16:00
Reggiana
2
Fermana
0
01 May 2005
Sun, 01.05
16:00
16:00
Martina
1
Napoli
1
Sun, 01.05
16:00
16:00
Giulianova
1
Vis Pesaro
1
Sun, 01.05
16:00
16:00
Foggia
2
Teramo
2
Sun, 01.05
16:00
16:00
Sora
1
Sambenedettese
2
Sun, 01.05
16:00
16:00
Fermana
2
Avellino
2
Sun, 01.05
16:00
16:00
Rimini
4
Benevento
0
Sun, 01.05
16:00
16:00
Virtus Lanciano
1
Cittadella
1
Sun, 01.05
16:00
16:00
SPAL
1
Chieti
1
Sun, 01.05
16:00
16:00
Padova
0
Reggiana
0
08 May 2005
Sun, 08.05
16:00
16:00
Chieti
0
Foggia
0
Sun, 08.05
16:00
16:00
Avellino
1
Sora
0
Sun, 08.05
16:00
16:00
Napoli
1
Rimini
1
Sun, 08.05
16:00
16:00
Teramo
0
Padova
0
Sun, 08.05
16:00
16:00
Sambenedettese
1
Martina
1
Sun, 08.05
16:00
16:00
Reggiana
3
SPAL
2
Sun, 08.05
16:00
16:00
Cittadella
2
Fermana
0
Sun, 08.05
16:00
16:00
Vis Pesaro
0
Virtus Lanciano
1
Sun, 08.05
16:00
16:00
Benevento
0
Giulianova
0
15 May 2005
Sun, 15.05
16:00
16:00
Foggia
1
Vis Pesaro
1
Sun, 15.05
16:00
16:00
Rimini
2
Chieti
1
Sun, 15.05
16:00
16:00
Padova
0
Sambenedettese
2
Sun, 15.05
16:00
16:00
Virtus Lanciano
2
Reggiana
2
Sun, 15.05
16:00
16:00
Fermana
3
Benevento
2
Sun, 15.05
16:00
16:00
Martina
2
Teramo
1
Sun, 15.05
16:00
16:00
Sora
2
Cittadella
1
Sun, 15.05
16:00
16:00
Giulianova
1
Napoli
2
Sun, 15.05
16:00
16:00
SPAL
5
Avellino
1