Echipa M V E Î Golaveraj Formă Pct
1 CSA Steaua 16 10 3 3 30 - 16
01.12.2022 CSA Steaua 1:1 FC Buzau
27.11.2022 CSA Steaua 0:1 FC Brasov
11.11.2022 Chiajna 0:1 CSA Steaua
07.11.2022 CSA Steaua 2:0 Unirea Dej
29.10.2022 Viitorul Tg. Jiu 4:3 CSA Steaua
33
2 Poli Iași 16 9 4 3 20 - 11
03.12.2022 Unirea Constanta 1:2 Poli Iași
26.11.2022 Poli Iași 1:0 Dinamo
12.11.2022 FC Brasov 2:2 Poli Iași
05.11.2022 CSC Dumbravita 0:3 Poli Iași
29.10.2022 Poli Iași 0:0 Csikszereda
31
3 Oţelul Galati 16 9 4 3 19 - 11
03.12.2022 Oţelul Galati 3:0 Metaloglobus
27.11.2022 Ripensia 0:1 Oţelul Galati
15.11.2022 Oţelul Galati 1:0 Baia Mare
05.11.2022 Unirea Slobozia 1:0 Oţelul Galati
01.11.2022 Oţelul Galati 1:1 FC Buzau
31
4 Unirea Slobozia 16 8 5 3 25 - 10
02.12.2022 Chiajna 1:0 Unirea Slobozia
26.11.2022 Unirea Slobozia 1:1 Unirea Dej
12.11.2022 Viitorul Tg. Jiu 0:4 Unirea Slobozia
05.11.2022 Unirea Slobozia 1:0 Oţelul Galati
29.10.2022 Progresul Spartac 1:4 Unirea Slobozia
29
5 Unirea Dej 16 7 6 3 26 - 22
03.12.2022 Unirea Dej 1:1 Baia Mare
26.11.2022 Unirea Slobozia 1:1 Unirea Dej
12.11.2022 Unirea Dej 2:3 FC Buzau
07.11.2022 CSA Steaua 2:0 Unirea Dej
29.10.2022 Unirea Dej 1:1 Chiajna
27
6 FC Buzau 16 7 5 4 22 - 18
01.12.2022 CSA Steaua 1:1 FC Buzau
25.11.2022 FC Buzau 0:1 Chiajna
12.11.2022 Unirea Dej 2:3 FC Buzau
06.11.2022 FC Buzau 3:1 Viitorul Tg. Jiu
01.11.2022 Oţelul Galati 1:1 FC Buzau
26
7 Csikszereda 16 7 4 5 22 - 13
03.12.2022 SSU Poli TM 2:1 Csikszereda
28.11.2022 Csikszereda 1:2 CSC Șelimbăr
12.11.2022 Unirea Constanta 1:2 Csikszereda
03.11.2022 Csikszereda 0:0 Dinamo
29.10.2022 Poli Iași 0:0 Csikszereda
25
8 Dinamo 16 7 3 6 18 - 16
03.12.2022 FC Brasov 0:2 Dinamo
26.11.2022 Poli Iași 1:0 Dinamo
13.11.2022 Dinamo 4:1 CSC Dumbravita
03.11.2022 Csikszereda 0:0 Dinamo
27.10.2022 Dinamo 0:0 CSM Slatina
24
9 Chiajna 16 7 2 7 18 - 14
02.12.2022 Chiajna 1:0 Unirea Slobozia
25.11.2022 FC Buzau 0:1 Chiajna
11.11.2022 Chiajna 0:1 CSA Steaua
05.11.2022 Chiajna 0:1 FC Brasov
29.10.2022 Unirea Dej 1:1 Chiajna
23
10 FC Brasov 16 6 5 5 18 - 15
03.12.2022 FC Brasov 0:2 Dinamo
27.11.2022 CSA Steaua 0:1 FC Brasov
12.11.2022 FC Brasov 2:2 Poli Iași
05.11.2022 Chiajna 0:1 FC Brasov
30.10.2022 FC Brasov 4:0 CSC Dumbravita
23
11 CSM Slatina 16 5 7 4 16 - 10
03.12.2022 Progresul Spartac 1:1 CSM Slatina
26.11.2022 CSM Slatina 0:0 SSU Poli TM
12.11.2022 CSC Șelimbăr 0:0 CSM Slatina
05.11.2022 CSM Slatina 0:1 Unirea Constanta
27.10.2022 Dinamo 0:0 CSM Slatina
22
12 CSC Șelimbăr 16 5 6 5 14 - 16
03.12.2022 CSC Șelimbăr 0:3 CSC Dumbravita
28.11.2022 Csikszereda 1:2 CSC Șelimbăr
12.11.2022 CSC Șelimbăr 0:0 CSM Slatina
05.11.2022 Metaloglobus 2:0 CSC Șelimbăr
29.10.2022 CSC Șelimbăr 0:0 Ripensia
21
13 Viitorul Tg. Jiu 16 7 0 9 20 - 26
03.12.2022 Viitorul Tg. Jiu 3:1 Ripensia
26.11.2022 Baia Mare 1:2 Viitorul Tg. Jiu
12.11.2022 Viitorul Tg. Jiu 0:4 Unirea Slobozia
06.11.2022 FC Buzau 3:1 Viitorul Tg. Jiu
29.10.2022 Viitorul Tg. Jiu 4:3 CSA Steaua
21
14 CSC Dumbravita 16 6 1 9 20 - 32
03.12.2022 CSC Șelimbăr 0:3 CSC Dumbravita
26.11.2022 CSC Dumbravita 2:0 Unirea Constanta
13.11.2022 Dinamo 4:1 CSC Dumbravita
05.11.2022 CSC Dumbravita 0:3 Poli Iași
30.10.2022 FC Brasov 4:0 CSC Dumbravita
19
15 Ripensia 16 4 4 8 14 - 17
03.12.2022 Viitorul Tg. Jiu 3:1 Ripensia
27.11.2022 Ripensia 0:1 Oţelul Galati
12.11.2022 Progresul Spartac 1:1 Ripensia
05.11.2022 Ripensia 1:0 SSU Poli TM
29.10.2022 CSC Șelimbăr 0:0 Ripensia
16
16 Metaloglobus 16 5 1 10 15 - 20
03.12.2022 Oţelul Galati 3:0 Metaloglobus
26.11.2022 Metaloglobus 3:0 Progresul Spartac
12.11.2022 SSU Poli TM 1:2 Metaloglobus
05.11.2022 Metaloglobus 2:0 CSC Șelimbăr
29.10.2022 Unirea Constanta 1:3 Metaloglobus
16
17 Baia Mare 16 3 6 7 17 - 24
03.12.2022 Unirea Dej 1:1 Baia Mare
26.11.2022 Baia Mare 1:2 Viitorul Tg. Jiu
15.11.2022 Oţelul Galati 1:0 Baia Mare
05.11.2022 Baia Mare 2:2 Progresul Spartac
29.10.2022 SSU Poli TM 1:1 Baia Mare
15
18 Progresul Spartac 16 3 6 7 14 - 23
03.12.2022 Progresul Spartac 1:1 CSM Slatina
26.11.2022 Metaloglobus 3:0 Progresul Spartac
12.11.2022 Progresul Spartac 1:1 Ripensia
05.11.2022 Baia Mare 2:2 Progresul Spartac
29.10.2022 Progresul Spartac 1:4 Unirea Slobozia
15
19 SSU Poli TM 16 2 6 8 10 - 22
03.12.2022 SSU Poli TM 2:1 Csikszereda
26.11.2022 CSM Slatina 0:0 SSU Poli TM
12.11.2022 SSU Poli TM 1:2 Metaloglobus
05.11.2022 Ripensia 1:0 SSU Poli TM
29.10.2022 SSU Poli TM 1:1 Baia Mare
12
20 Unirea Constanta 16 4 0 12 13 - 35
03.12.2022 Unirea Constanta 1:2 Poli Iași
26.11.2022 CSC Dumbravita 2:0 Unirea Constanta
12.11.2022 Unirea Constanta 1:2 Csikszereda
05.11.2022 CSM Slatina 0:1 Unirea Constanta
29.10.2022 Unirea Constanta 1:3 Metaloglobus
12
PromotionPlayoff
RelegationPlayoff