1
|
|
Berazategui
|
14 |
11 |
3 |
0 |
27 - 12 |
28.04.2024
Central Ballester 0:0 Berazategui
23.04.2024
Berazategui 3:1 Claypole
14.04.2024
Juventud Unida San Miguel 0:1 Berazategui
10.04.2024
Berazategui 2:2 Lugano
05.04.2024
Puerto Nuevo 1:2 Berazategui
|
36
|
2
|
|
Justo Jose de Urquiza
|
15 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
31 - 14 |
27.04.2024
Victoriano Arenas 1:2 Justo Jose de Urquiza
23.04.2024
Justo Jose de Urquiza 3:1 Leandro N. Alem
17.04.2024
Central Ballester 2:4 Justo Jose de Urquiza
10.04.2024
Justo Jose de Urquiza 0:1 Claypole
06.04.2024
Juventud Unida San Miguel 1:2 Justo Jose de Urquiza
|
30
|
3
|
|
Lamadrid
|
14 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
21 - 13 |
27.04.2024
Central Cordoba de Rosario 3:0 Lamadrid
21.04.2024
Lamadrid 1:0 Mercedes
17.04.2024
Deportivo Muniz 2:3 Lamadrid
05.04.2024
Lamadrid 1:2 Ituzaingo
30.03.2024
El Porvenir 0:2 Lamadrid
|
27
|
4
|
|
El Porvenir
|
14 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
22 - 14 |
28.04.2024
Lugano 2:1 El Porvenir
21.04.2024
El Porvenir 2:1 Puerto Nuevo
14.04.2024
Central Cordoba de Rosario 1:0 El Porvenir
10.04.2024
El Porvenir 4:0 Mercedes
06.04.2024
Deportivo Muniz 1:2 El Porvenir
|
23
|
5
|
|
Real Pilar
|
15 |
5 |
8 |
2 |
21 - 16 |
30.04.2024
Deportivo Espanol 1:2 Real Pilar
21.04.2024
Real Pilar 2:1 Centro Espanol
17.04.2024
Victoriano Arenas 0:0 Real Pilar
11.04.2024
Real Pilar 1:1 Leandro N. Alem
07.04.2024
Central Ballester 1:1 Real Pilar
|
23
|
6
|
|
Central Cordoba de Rosario
|
15 |
5 |
7 |
3 |
18 - 14 |
27.04.2024
Central Cordoba de Rosario 3:0 Lamadrid
21.04.2024
Ituzaingo 1:1 Central Cordoba de Rosario
14.04.2024
Central Cordoba de Rosario 1:0 El Porvenir
10.04.2024
Club Lujan 1:1 Central Cordoba de Rosario
05.04.2024
Central Cordoba de Rosario 3:0 Sportivo Barracas
|
22
|
7
|
|
Deportivo Espanol
|
15 |
4 |
10 |
1 |
15 - 11 |
03.05.2024
Deportivo Paraguayo 1:1 Deportivo Espanol
30.04.2024
Deportivo Espanol 1:2 Real Pilar
22.04.2024
Argentino de Rosario 0:0 Deportivo Espanol
14.04.2024
Deportivo Espanol 0:0 Defensores de Cambaceres
10.04.2024
Atlas 0:1 Deportivo Espanol
|
22
|
8
|
|
Yupanqui
|
15 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
14 - 10 |
27.04.2024
Leandro N. Alem 0:1 Yupanqui
20.04.2024
Yupanqui 3:0 Central Ballester
17.04.2024
Claypole 2:0 Yupanqui
10.04.2024
Yupanqui 1:0 Juventud Unida San Miguel
06.04.2024
Lugano 1:0 Yupanqui
|
22
|
9
|
|
Leandro N. Alem
|
14 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
17 - 18 |
27.04.2024
Leandro N. Alem 0:1 Yupanqui
23.04.2024
Justo Jose de Urquiza 3:1 Leandro N. Alem
14.04.2024
Leandro N. Alem 1:1 Deportivo Paraguayo
11.04.2024
Real Pilar 1:1 Leandro N. Alem
07.04.2024
Leandro N. Alem 0:5 Argentino de Rosario
|
22
|
10
|
|
Club Lujan
|
14 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
17 - 15 |
28.04.2024
Juventud Unida San Miguel 2:1 Club Lujan
21.04.2024
Club Lujan 2:1 Lugano
17.04.2024
Puerto Nuevo 1:3 Club Lujan
10.04.2024
Club Lujan 1:1 Central Cordoba de Rosario
06.04.2024
Mercedes 2:1 Club Lujan
|
21
|
11
|
|
Argentino de Rosario
|
15 |
4 |
8 |
3 |
21 - 16 |
28.04.2024
Atlas 3:3 Argentino de Rosario
22.04.2024
Argentino de Rosario 0:0 Deportivo Espanol
17.04.2024
Centro Espanol 2:0 Argentino de Rosario
11.04.2024
Argentino de Rosario 1:1 Victoriano Arenas
07.04.2024
Leandro N. Alem 0:5 Argentino de Rosario
|
20
|
12
|
|
Victoriano Arenas
|
14 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
15 - 13 |
27.04.2024
Victoriano Arenas 1:2 Justo Jose de Urquiza
21.04.2024
Deportivo Paraguayo 0:0 Victoriano Arenas
17.04.2024
Victoriano Arenas 0:0 Real Pilar
11.04.2024
Argentino de Rosario 1:1 Victoriano Arenas
06.04.2024
Victoriano Arenas 1:0 Defensores de Cambaceres
|
18
|
13
|
|
Ituzaingo
|
14 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
13 - 12 |
27.04.2024
Puerto Nuevo 0:1 Ituzaingo
21.04.2024
Ituzaingo 1:1 Central Cordoba de Rosario
13.04.2024
Mercedes 0:4 Ituzaingo
10.04.2024
Ituzaingo 0:1 Deportivo Muniz
05.04.2024
Lamadrid 1:2 Ituzaingo
|
18
|
14
|
|
Deportivo Muniz
|
14 |
5 |
3 |
6 |
18 - 23 |
27.04.2024
Mercedes 0:0 Deportivo Muniz
17.04.2024
Deportivo Muniz 2:3 Lamadrid
10.04.2024
Ituzaingo 0:1 Deportivo Muniz
06.04.2024
Deportivo Muniz 1:2 El Porvenir
31.03.2024
Club Lujan 2:0 Deportivo Muniz
|
18
|
15
|
|
Centro Espanol
|
14 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
18 - 18 |
29.04.2024
Centro Espanol 1:0 Deportivo Paraguayo
21.04.2024
Real Pilar 2:1 Centro Espanol
17.04.2024
Centro Espanol 2:0 Argentino de Rosario
10.04.2024
Defensores de Cambaceres 2:1 Centro Espanol
05.04.2024
Centro Espanol 4:2 Atlas
|
17
|
16
|
|
Defensores de Cambaceres
|
14 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
10 - 13 |
20.04.2024
Defensores de Cambaceres 1:1 Atlas
14.04.2024
Deportivo Espanol 0:0 Defensores de Cambaceres
10.04.2024
Defensores de Cambaceres 2:1 Centro Espanol
06.04.2024
Victoriano Arenas 1:0 Defensores de Cambaceres
01.04.2024
Defensores de Cambaceres 0:0 Leandro N. Alem
|
17
|
17
|
|
Central Ballester
|
14 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
12 - 16 |
28.04.2024
Central Ballester 0:0 Berazategui
20.04.2024
Yupanqui 3:0 Central Ballester
17.04.2024
Central Ballester 2:4 Justo Jose de Urquiza
10.04.2024
Deportivo Paraguayo 2:0 Central Ballester
07.04.2024
Central Ballester 1:1 Real Pilar
|
17
|
18
|
|
Atlas
|
13 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
21 - 20 |
28.04.2024
Atlas 3:3 Argentino de Rosario
20.04.2024
Defensores de Cambaceres 1:1 Atlas
10.04.2024
Atlas 0:1 Deportivo Espanol
05.04.2024
Centro Espanol 4:2 Atlas
01.04.2024
Atlas 1:1 Victoriano Arenas
|
16
|
19
|
|
Claypole
|
13 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
12 - 17 |
29.04.2024
Claypole 0:2 Sportivo Barracas
23.04.2024
Berazategui 3:1 Claypole
17.04.2024
Claypole 2:0 Yupanqui
10.04.2024
Justo Jose de Urquiza 0:1 Claypole
06.04.2024
Claypole 2:1 Deportivo Paraguayo
|
16
|
20
|
|
Deportivo Paraguayo
|
16 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
11 - 16 |
03.05.2024
Deportivo Paraguayo 1:1 Deportivo Espanol
29.04.2024
Centro Espanol 1:0 Deportivo Paraguayo
21.04.2024
Deportivo Paraguayo 0:0 Victoriano Arenas
14.04.2024
Leandro N. Alem 1:1 Deportivo Paraguayo
10.04.2024
Deportivo Paraguayo 2:0 Central Ballester
|
16
|
21
|
|
Puerto Nuevo
|
15 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
17 - 20 |
27.04.2024
Puerto Nuevo 0:1 Ituzaingo
21.04.2024
El Porvenir 2:1 Puerto Nuevo
17.04.2024
Puerto Nuevo 1:3 Club Lujan
10.04.2024
Sportivo Barracas 1:2 Puerto Nuevo
05.04.2024
Puerto Nuevo 1:2 Berazategui
|
15
|
22
|
|
Mercedes
|
15 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
13 - 24 |
27.04.2024
Mercedes 0:0 Deportivo Muniz
21.04.2024
Lamadrid 1:0 Mercedes
13.04.2024
Mercedes 0:4 Ituzaingo
10.04.2024
El Porvenir 4:0 Mercedes
06.04.2024
Mercedes 2:1 Club Lujan
|
15
|
23
|
|
Sportivo Barracas
|
14 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
11 - 24 |
29.04.2024
Claypole 0:2 Sportivo Barracas
22.04.2024
Sportivo Barracas 2:0 Juventud Unida San Miguel
14.04.2024
Lugano 0:0 Sportivo Barracas
10.04.2024
Sportivo Barracas 1:2 Puerto Nuevo
05.04.2024
Central Cordoba de Rosario 3:0 Sportivo Barracas
|
10
|
24
|
|
Juventud Unida San Miguel
|
15 |
2 |
4 |
9 |
7 - 22 |
28.04.2024
Juventud Unida San Miguel 2:1 Club Lujan
22.04.2024
Sportivo Barracas 2:0 Juventud Unida San Miguel
14.04.2024
Juventud Unida San Miguel 0:1 Berazategui
10.04.2024
Yupanqui 1:0 Juventud Unida San Miguel
06.04.2024
Juventud Unida San Miguel 1:2 Justo Jose de Urquiza
|
10
|
25
|
|
Lugano
|
15 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
12 - 23 |
28.04.2024
Lugano 2:1 El Porvenir
21.04.2024
Club Lujan 2:1 Lugano
14.04.2024
Lugano 0:0 Sportivo Barracas
10.04.2024
Berazategui 2:2 Lugano
06.04.2024
Lugano 1:0 Yupanqui
|
9
|
|