1
|
|
Wattens
|
30 |
19 |
8 |
3 |
59 - 26 |
01.06.2019
SV Horn 1:3 Wattens
29.05.2019
Wattens 1:0 Austria Lustenau
24.05.2019
FC Liefering 1:2 Wattens
19.05.2019
Wattens 3:1 Amstetten
10.05.2019
FC Juniors OOe 1:2 Wattens
|
65
|
2
|
|
Ried
|
30 |
18 |
9 |
3 |
61 - 21 |
01.06.2019
Ried 3:1 FC Juniors OOe
29.05.2019
BW Linz 0:1 Ried
26.05.2019
Ried 1:1 SK Austria Klagenfurt
17.05.2019
Austria Lustenau 0:0 Ried
11.05.2019
Ried 2:0 SV Lafnitz
|
63
|
3
|
|
Austria Lustenau
|
30 |
14 |
8 |
8 |
55 - 34 |
01.06.2019
Austria Lustenau 7:1 FC Wacker Innsbruck II
29.05.2019
Wattens 1:0 Austria Lustenau
24.05.2019
Amstetten 2:3 Austria Lustenau
17.05.2019
Austria Lustenau 0:0 Ried
10.05.2019
Austria Wien (A) 2:5 Austria Lustenau
|
50
|
4
|
|
Kapfenberger SV
|
30 |
13 |
7 |
10 |
44 - 40 |
01.06.2019
Amstetten 3:0 Kapfenberger SV
29.05.2019
Kapfenberger SV 3:0 SV Horn
24.05.2019
Kapfenberger SV 1:1 FC Juniors OOe
17.05.2019
Wiener Neustadt 0:0 Kapfenberger SV
10.05.2019
Kapfenberger SV 4:1 FC Wacker Innsbruck II
|
46
|
5
|
|
BW Linz
|
30 |
14 |
2 |
14 |
46 - 48 |
01.06.2019
SV Lafnitz 1:3 BW Linz
29.05.2019
BW Linz 0:1 Ried
26.05.2019
Vorwaerts Steyr 2:3 BW Linz
17.05.2019
BW Linz 0:5 Austria Wien (A)
10.05.2019
SV Horn 3:0 BW Linz
|
44
|
6
|
|
FC Juniors OOe
|
30 |
13 |
3 |
14 |
52 - 55 |
01.06.2019
Ried 3:1 FC Juniors OOe
29.05.2019
FC Juniors OOe 1:5 Amstetten
24.05.2019
Kapfenberger SV 1:1 FC Juniors OOe
17.05.2019
FC Juniors OOe 4:1 Vorwaerts Steyr
10.05.2019
FC Juniors OOe 1:2 Wattens
|
42
|
7
|
|
Floridsdorfer AC
|
30 |
11 |
8 |
11 |
35 - 41 |
01.06.2019
Floridsdorfer AC 2:1 Wiener Neustadt
29.05.2019
Austria Wien (A) 1:2 Floridsdorfer AC
24.05.2019
SV Lafnitz 1:0 Floridsdorfer AC
17.05.2019
Floridsdorfer AC 3:0 FC Liefering
10.05.2019
Vorwaerts Steyr 3:2 Floridsdorfer AC
|
41
|
8
|
|
SK Austria Klagenfurt
|
30 |
9 |
14 |
7 |
43 - 35 |
01.06.2019
FC Liefering 1:1 SK Austria Klagenfurt
29.05.2019
SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:1 Vorwaerts Steyr
26.05.2019
Ried 1:1 SK Austria Klagenfurt
17.05.2019
SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:0 SV Lafnitz
12.05.2019
Amstetten 3:1 SK Austria Klagenfurt
|
41
|
9
|
|
Amstetten
|
30 |
10 |
6 |
14 |
45 - 43 |
01.06.2019
Amstetten 3:0 Kapfenberger SV
29.05.2019
FC Juniors OOe 1:5 Amstetten
24.05.2019
Amstetten 2:3 Austria Lustenau
19.05.2019
Wattens 3:1 Amstetten
12.05.2019
Amstetten 3:1 SK Austria Klagenfurt
|
36
|
10
|
|
FC Liefering
|
30 |
10 |
5 |
15 |
50 - 54 |
01.06.2019
FC Liefering 1:1 SK Austria Klagenfurt
29.05.2019
FC Wacker Innsbruck II 1:1 FC Liefering
24.05.2019
FC Liefering 1:2 Wattens
17.05.2019
Floridsdorfer AC 3:0 FC Liefering
10.05.2019
FC Liefering 2:5 Wiener Neustadt
|
35
|
11
|
|
Austria Wien (A)
|
30 |
9 |
7 |
14 |
46 - 62 |
01.06.2019
Vorwaerts Steyr 2:3 Austria Wien (A)
29.05.2019
Austria Wien (A) 1:2 Floridsdorfer AC
24.05.2019
Austria Wien (A) 2:1 FC Wacker Innsbruck II
17.05.2019
BW Linz 0:5 Austria Wien (A)
10.05.2019
Austria Wien (A) 2:5 Austria Lustenau
|
34
|
12
|
|
SV Lafnitz
|
30 |
8 |
9 |
13 |
36 - 42 |
01.06.2019
SV Lafnitz 1:3 BW Linz
29.05.2019
Wiener Neustadt 2:2 SV Lafnitz
24.05.2019
SV Lafnitz 1:0 Floridsdorfer AC
17.05.2019
SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:0 SV Lafnitz
11.05.2019
Ried 2:0 SV Lafnitz
|
33
|
13
|
|
SV Horn
|
30 |
6 |
7 |
17 |
33 - 62 |
01.06.2019
SV Horn 1:3 Wattens
29.05.2019
Kapfenberger SV 3:0 SV Horn
24.05.2019
SV Horn 0:4 Wiener Neustadt
17.05.2019
FC Wacker Innsbruck II 1:1 SV Horn
10.05.2019
SV Horn 3:0 BW Linz
|
25
|
14
|
|
Vorwaerts Steyr
|
30 |
5 |
6 |
19 |
32 - 68 |
01.06.2019
Vorwaerts Steyr 2:3 Austria Wien (A)
29.05.2019
SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:1 Vorwaerts Steyr
26.05.2019
Vorwaerts Steyr 2:3 BW Linz
17.05.2019
FC Juniors OOe 4:1 Vorwaerts Steyr
10.05.2019
Vorwaerts Steyr 3:2 Floridsdorfer AC
|
21
|
15
|
|
Wiener Neustadt
|
30 |
12 |
8 |
10 |
39 - 41 |
01.06.2019
Floridsdorfer AC 2:1 Wiener Neustadt
29.05.2019
Wiener Neustadt 2:2 SV Lafnitz
24.05.2019
SV Horn 0:4 Wiener Neustadt
17.05.2019
Wiener Neustadt 0:0 Kapfenberger SV
10.05.2019
FC Liefering 2:5 Wiener Neustadt
|
44
|
16
|
|
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
|
30 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
40 - 44 |
01.06.2019
Austria Lustenau 7:1 FC Wacker Innsbruck II
29.05.2019
FC Wacker Innsbruck II 1:1 FC Liefering
24.05.2019
Austria Wien (A) 2:1 FC Wacker Innsbruck II
17.05.2019
FC Wacker Innsbruck II 1:1 SV Horn
10.05.2019
Kapfenberger SV 4:1 FC Wacker Innsbruck II
|
41
|
|