1
|
|
Phoenix Rising FC
|
34 |
24 |
6 |
4 |
89 - 36 |
19.10.2019
Phoenix Rising FC 3:1 OKC Energy FC
13.10.2019
Phoenix Rising FC 1:2 Real Monarchs SLC
06.10.2019
Portland Timbers II 3:5 Phoenix Rising FC
29.09.2019
New Mexico United 2:2 Phoenix Rising FC
22.09.2019
Fresno FC 2:1 Phoenix Rising FC
|
78
|
2
|
|
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
|
34 |
19 |
11 |
4 |
58 - 30 |
20.10.2019
Birmingham Legion 0:1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
13.10.2019
Saint Louis FC 0:1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
05.10.2019
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1:1 Atlanta United II
01.10.2019
Loudoun United 1:2 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
28.09.2019
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 3:0 Indy Eleven
|
68
|
3
|
|
Nashville SC
|
34 |
20 |
7 |
7 |
59 - 26 |
20.10.2019
Nashville SC 3:0 Atlanta United II
13.10.2019
Nashville SC 2:0 North Carolina FC
09.10.2019
Nashville SC 2:1 Louisville City FC
28.09.2019
Loudoun United 0:2 Nashville SC
22.09.2019
Nashville SC 0:0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
|
67
|
4
|
|
Indy Eleven
|
34 |
19 |
6 |
9 |
48 - 29 |
16.10.2019
Indy Eleven 2:1 Swope Park Rangers
12.10.2019
Tampa Bay Rowdies 1:1 Indy Eleven
05.10.2019
Indy Eleven 3:0 Memphis 901
02.10.2019
Ottawa Fury 1:0 Indy Eleven
28.09.2019
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 3:0 Indy Eleven
|
63
|
5
|
|
Reno 1868 FC
|
34 |
18 |
6 |
10 |
72 - 51 |
19.10.2019
Tulsa Roughnecks FC 0:3 Reno 1868 FC
13.10.2019
Las Vegas Lights FC 0:2 Reno 1868 FC
06.10.2019
Reno 1868 FC 0:0 El Paso Locomotive
29.09.2019
Reno 1868 FC 1:2 Real Monarchs SLC
21.09.2019
New Mexico United 1:3 Reno 1868 FC
|
60
|
6
|
|
Louisville City FC
|
34 |
17 |
9 |
8 |
58 - 41 |
20.10.2019
Memphis 901 1:2 Louisville City FC
12.10.2019
Louisville City FC 8:3 Swope Park Rangers
09.10.2019
Nashville SC 2:1 Louisville City FC
06.10.2019
Saint Louis FC 0:1 Louisville City FC
28.09.2019
Louisville City FC 2:2 Tampa Bay Rowdies
|
60
|
7
|
|
Tampa Bay Rowdies
|
34 |
16 |
10 |
8 |
61 - 33 |
19.10.2019
Hartford Athletic 2:1 Tampa Bay Rowdies
12.10.2019
Tampa Bay Rowdies 1:1 Indy Eleven
04.10.2019
Loudoun United 2:0 Tampa Bay Rowdies
28.09.2019
Louisville City FC 2:2 Tampa Bay Rowdies
21.09.2019
Tampa Bay Rowdies 6:1 Bethlehem Steel FC
|
58
|
8
|
|
New York Red Bulls II
|
34 |
17 |
6 |
11 |
74 - 51 |
19.10.2019
Loudoun United 7:3 New York Red Bulls II
17.10.2019
Birmingham Legion 2:1 New York Red Bulls II
05.10.2019
North Carolina FC 2:0 New York Red Bulls II
27.09.2019
New York Red Bulls II 1:1 Charleston Battery
21.09.2019
Louisville City FC 5:3 New York Red Bulls II
|
57
|
9
|
|
Fresno FC
|
34 |
16 |
9 |
9 |
58 - 44 |
20.10.2019
Orange County SC 2:0 Fresno FC
13.10.2019
Fresno FC 2:2 LA Galaxy II
06.10.2019
Fresno FC 1:4 Tacoma Defiance
03.10.2019
El Paso Locomotive 2:1 Fresno FC
29.09.2019
San Antonio FC 2:1 Fresno FC
|
57
|
10
|
|
North Carolina FC
|
34 |
16 |
8 |
10 |
57 - 37 |
19.10.2019
North Carolina FC 1:0 Saint Louis FC
13.10.2019
Nashville SC 2:0 North Carolina FC
05.10.2019
North Carolina FC 2:0 New York Red Bulls II
28.09.2019
North Carolina FC 3:1 Ottawa Fury
22.09.2019
Charleston Battery 2:1 North Carolina FC
|
56
|
11
|
|
Real Monarchs SLC
|
34 |
16 |
8 |
10 |
71 - 53 |
19.10.2019
Real Monarchs SLC 3:0 Sacramento Republic FC
17.10.2019
Real Monarchs SLC 2:2 Austin Bold
13.10.2019
Phoenix Rising FC 1:2 Real Monarchs SLC
10.10.2019
Real Monarchs SLC 2:0 Orange County SC
29.09.2019
Reno 1868 FC 1:2 Real Monarchs SLC
|
56
|
12
|
|
Orange County SC
|
34 |
15 |
9 |
10 |
54 - 43 |
20.10.2019
Orange County SC 2:0 Fresno FC
13.10.2019
Sacramento Republic FC 2:3 Orange County SC
10.10.2019
Real Monarchs SLC 2:0 Orange County SC
06.10.2019
Orange County SC 2:0 OKC Energy FC
29.09.2019
Rio Grande Valley FC 2:0 Orange County SC
|
54
|
13
|
|
Ottawa Fury
|
34 |
14 |
10 |
10 |
50 - 43 |
19.10.2019
Charlotte Independence 3:1 Ottawa Fury
12.10.2019
Ottawa Fury 1:1 Bethlehem Steel FC
09.10.2019
Swope Park Rangers 1:2 Ottawa Fury
02.10.2019
Ottawa Fury 1:0 Indy Eleven
28.09.2019
North Carolina FC 3:1 Ottawa Fury
|
52
|
14
|
|
El Paso Locomotive
|
34 |
13 |
11 |
10 |
42 - 36 |
20.10.2019
LA Galaxy II 2:0 El Paso Locomotive
16.10.2019
El Paso Locomotive 4:1 Portland Timbers II
11.10.2019
El Paso Locomotive 1:1 Austin Bold
06.10.2019
Reno 1868 FC 0:0 El Paso Locomotive
03.10.2019
El Paso Locomotive 2:1 Fresno FC
|
50
|
15
|
|
Sacramento Republic FC
|
34 |
14 |
6 |
14 |
50 - 43 |
19.10.2019
Real Monarchs SLC 3:0 Sacramento Republic FC
13.10.2019
Sacramento Republic FC 2:3 Orange County SC
06.10.2019
Tulsa Roughnecks FC 2:3 Sacramento Republic FC
03.10.2019
Sacramento Republic FC 2:2 LA Galaxy II
29.09.2019
Sacramento Republic FC 1:2 El Paso Locomotive
|
48
|
16
|
|
Austin Bold
|
34 |
13 |
9 |
12 |
53 - 52 |
20.10.2019
Tacoma Defiance 3:1 Austin Bold
17.10.2019
Real Monarchs SLC 2:2 Austin Bold
11.10.2019
El Paso Locomotive 1:1 Austin Bold
29.09.2019
Portland Timbers II 1:2 Austin Bold
22.09.2019
Austin Bold 4:1 Las Vegas Lights FC
|
48
|
17
|
|
LA Galaxy II
|
34 |
12 |
12 |
10 |
59 - 62 |
20.10.2019
LA Galaxy II 2:0 El Paso Locomotive
13.10.2019
Fresno FC 2:2 LA Galaxy II
06.10.2019
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 2:0 LA Galaxy II
03.10.2019
Sacramento Republic FC 2:2 LA Galaxy II
29.09.2019
LA Galaxy II 5:1 OKC Energy FC
|
48
|
18
|
|
New Mexico United
|
34 |
11 |
13 |
10 |
59 - 57 |
20.10.2019
New Mexico United 2:0 Las Vegas Lights FC
17.10.2019
New Mexico United 1:1 Tacoma Defiance
13.10.2019
Tulsa Roughnecks FC 2:1 New Mexico United
06.10.2019
New Mexico United 1:1 Rio Grande Valley FC
29.09.2019
New Mexico United 2:2 Phoenix Rising FC
|
46
|
19
|
|
Charleston Battery
|
34 |
11 |
13 |
10 |
44 - 44 |
19.10.2019
Charleston Battery 5:1 Bethlehem Steel FC
16.10.2019
Charleston Battery 2:0 Memphis 901
13.10.2019
Charleston Battery 1:2 Loudoun United
06.10.2019
Birmingham Legion 0:0 Charleston Battery
27.09.2019
New York Red Bulls II 1:1 Charleston Battery
|
46
|
20
|
|
San Antonio FC
|
34 |
12 |
9 |
13 |
62 - 57 |
20.10.2019
San Antonio FC 2:2 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
12.10.2019
Portland Timbers II 3:4 San Antonio FC
06.10.2019
Las Vegas Lights FC 4:2 San Antonio FC
29.09.2019
San Antonio FC 2:1 Fresno FC
26.09.2019
Tulsa Roughnecks FC 4:3 San Antonio FC
|
45
|
21
|
|
Birmingham Legion
|
34 |
12 |
7 |
15 |
35 - 51 |
20.10.2019
Birmingham Legion 0:1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
17.10.2019
Birmingham Legion 2:1 New York Red Bulls II
10.10.2019
Hartford Athletic 4:0 Birmingham Legion
06.10.2019
Birmingham Legion 0:0 Charleston Battery
01.10.2019
Swope Park Rangers 3:1 Birmingham Legion
|
43
|
22
|
|
Saint Louis FC
|
34 |
11 |
9 |
14 |
40 - 41 |
19.10.2019
North Carolina FC 1:0 Saint Louis FC
13.10.2019
Saint Louis FC 0:1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
09.10.2019
Loudoun United 4:3 Saint Louis FC
06.10.2019
Saint Louis FC 0:1 Louisville City FC
29.09.2019
Saint Louis FC 1:1 Atlanta United II
|
42
|
23
|
|
Rio Grande Valley FC
|
34 |
11 |
8 |
15 |
50 - 58 |
19.10.2019
Rio Grande Valley FC 2:1 Portland Timbers II
13.10.2019
OKC Energy FC 0:2 Rio Grande Valley FC
06.10.2019
New Mexico United 1:1 Rio Grande Valley FC
29.09.2019
Rio Grande Valley FC 2:0 Orange County SC
22.09.2019
Rio Grande Valley FC 3:1 Real Monarchs SLC
|
41
|
24
|
|
Las Vegas Lights FC
|
34 |
11 |
8 |
15 |
46 - 56 |
20.10.2019
New Mexico United 2:0 Las Vegas Lights FC
13.10.2019
Las Vegas Lights FC 0:2 Reno 1868 FC
06.10.2019
Las Vegas Lights FC 4:2 San Antonio FC
29.09.2019
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 1:3 Las Vegas Lights FC
22.09.2019
Austin Bold 4:1 Las Vegas Lights FC
|
41
|
25
|
|
Loudoun United
|
34 |
11 |
6 |
17 |
59 - 65 |
19.10.2019
Loudoun United 7:3 New York Red Bulls II
13.10.2019
Charleston Battery 1:2 Loudoun United
09.10.2019
Loudoun United 4:3 Saint Louis FC
04.10.2019
Loudoun United 2:0 Tampa Bay Rowdies
01.10.2019
Loudoun United 1:2 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
|
39
|
26
|
|
Portland Timbers II
|
34 |
10 |
8 |
16 |
65 - 71 |
19.10.2019
Rio Grande Valley FC 2:1 Portland Timbers II
16.10.2019
El Paso Locomotive 4:1 Portland Timbers II
12.10.2019
Portland Timbers II 3:4 San Antonio FC
06.10.2019
Portland Timbers II 3:5 Phoenix Rising FC
29.09.2019
Portland Timbers II 1:2 Austin Bold
|
38
|
27
|
|
Charlotte Independence
|
34 |
9 |
11 |
14 |
42 - 53 |
19.10.2019
Charlotte Independence 3:1 Ottawa Fury
13.10.2019
Memphis 901 1:2 Charlotte Independence
06.10.2019
Bethlehem Steel FC 1:2 Charlotte Independence
28.09.2019
Charlotte Independence 4:0 Hartford Athletic
21.09.2019
Charlotte Independence 0:3 Swope Park Rangers
|
38
|
28
|
|
OKC Energy FC
|
34 |
9 |
11 |
14 |
45 - 58 |
19.10.2019
Phoenix Rising FC 3:1 OKC Energy FC
13.10.2019
OKC Energy FC 0:2 Rio Grande Valley FC
06.10.2019
Orange County SC 2:0 OKC Energy FC
29.09.2019
LA Galaxy II 5:1 OKC Energy FC
22.09.2019
OKC Energy FC 0:0 Sacramento Republic FC
|
38
|
29
|
|
Atlanta United II
|
34 |
9 |
8 |
17 |
45 - 77 |
20.10.2019
Nashville SC 3:0 Atlanta United II
09.10.2019
Atlanta United II 5:2 Bethlehem Steel FC
05.10.2019
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1:1 Atlanta United II
29.09.2019
Saint Louis FC 1:1 Atlanta United II
25.09.2019
Atlanta United II 2:1 Indy Eleven
|
35
|
30
|
|
Memphis 901
|
34 |
9 |
7 |
18 |
37 - 52 |
20.10.2019
Memphis 901 1:2 Louisville City FC
16.10.2019
Charleston Battery 2:0 Memphis 901
13.10.2019
Memphis 901 1:2 Charlotte Independence
05.10.2019
Indy Eleven 3:0 Memphis 901
29.09.2019
Memphis 901 5:0 Bethlehem Steel FC
|
34
|
31
|
|
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
|
34 |
8 |
10 |
16 |
45 - 69 |
19.10.2019
Tulsa Roughnecks FC 0:3 Reno 1868 FC
13.10.2019
Tulsa Roughnecks FC 2:1 New Mexico United
06.10.2019
Tulsa Roughnecks FC 2:3 Sacramento Republic FC
29.09.2019
Tacoma Defiance 1:1 Tulsa Roughnecks FC
26.09.2019
Tulsa Roughnecks FC 4:3 San Antonio FC
|
34
|
32
|
|
Bethlehem Steel FC
|
34 |
8 |
7 |
19 |
49 - 78 |
19.10.2019
Charleston Battery 5:1 Bethlehem Steel FC
12.10.2019
Ottawa Fury 1:1 Bethlehem Steel FC
09.10.2019
Atlanta United II 5:2 Bethlehem Steel FC
06.10.2019
Bethlehem Steel FC 1:2 Charlotte Independence
29.09.2019
Memphis 901 5:0 Bethlehem Steel FC
|
31
|
33
|
|
Tacoma Defiance
|
34 |
8 |
7 |
19 |
42 - 82 |
20.10.2019
Tacoma Defiance 3:1 Austin Bold
17.10.2019
New Mexico United 1:1 Tacoma Defiance
13.10.2019
Tacoma Defiance 2:0 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
06.10.2019
Fresno FC 1:4 Tacoma Defiance
29.09.2019
Tacoma Defiance 1:1 Tulsa Roughnecks FC
|
31
|
34
|
|
Hartford Athletic
|
34 |
8 |
5 |
21 |
49 - 80 |
19.10.2019
Hartford Athletic 2:1 Tampa Bay Rowdies
10.10.2019
Hartford Athletic 4:0 Birmingham Legion
05.10.2019
Hartford Athletic 2:2 Swope Park Rangers
28.09.2019
Charlotte Independence 4:0 Hartford Athletic
22.09.2019
Ottawa Fury 4:1 Hartford Athletic
|
29
|
35
|
|
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
|
34 |
7 |
6 |
21 |
31 - 65 |
20.10.2019
San Antonio FC 2:2 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
13.10.2019
Tacoma Defiance 2:0 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
06.10.2019
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 2:0 LA Galaxy II
29.09.2019
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 1:3 Las Vegas Lights FC
22.09.2019
El Paso Locomotive 2:0 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
|
27
|
36
|
|
Swope Park Rangers
|
34 |
6 |
8 |
20 |
46 - 80 |
16.10.2019
Indy Eleven 2:1 Swope Park Rangers
12.10.2019
Louisville City FC 8:3 Swope Park Rangers
09.10.2019
Swope Park Rangers 1:2 Ottawa Fury
05.10.2019
Hartford Athletic 2:2 Swope Park Rangers
01.10.2019
Swope Park Rangers 3:1 Birmingham Legion
|
26
|
Qualification to next stage
|