Internaţional •
Champions League - faza eliminatorie
•
1/4
Italia •
Serie B Relegation Playoff
•
final
Arabia Saudită •
Premier League
•
Etapa 25
Austria •
Regionalliga Middle
•
Etapa 1
Austria •
Regionalliga West - Salzburg
•
Etapa 2
Austria •
Regionalliga West - Tyrol
•
Etapa 4
Belgia •
First Division A
•
Etapa 2
Bulgaria •
Elite U19
•
Etapa 2
Vin, 14.08
21:00
21:00
Montana U19
0
Tsarsko selo U19
2
Vin, 14.08
21:00
21:00
Vitosha (Bistritsa) U19
1
Ludogorets U19
3
Vin, 14.08
21:00
21:00
Slavia (Sofia) U19
1
CSKA-Sofia U19
0
Vin, 14.08
21:00
21:00
Natsional (Sofia) U19
2
Sokol (Markovo) U19
1
Vin, 14.08
21:00
21:00
OFK Pirin (Blagoevgrad) U19
1
Septemvri (Sofia) U19
0
Vin, 14.08
21:00
21:00
Cherno more U19
3
Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) U19
0
Vin, 14.08
21:00
21:00
Neftohimik (Burgas) U19
1
Levski U19
1
Vin, 14.08
21:00
21:00
Beroe U19
4
Hebur 2011 (Pazardzhik) U19
1
Bulgaria •
Elite U17 West
•
Etapa 2
Bulgaria •
First Professional League
•
Etapa 2
Bulgaria •
Second Professional League
•
Etapa 2
China •
Super League Grp. A
•
Etapa 5
Croaţia •
1. Division
•
Etapa 1
Croaţia •
2. Division
•
Etapa 1
Danemarca •
Danmarksserien Grp. 1
•
Etapa 1
Elveţia •
1. Liga Grp. 1
•
Etapa 1
Germania •
Oberliga NOFV-Sud
•
Etapa 1
Germania •
Oberliga NOFV-Nord
•
Etapa 1
Internaţional •
Club Friendlies
Vin, 14.08
19:00
19:00
Salzburg
2
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
0
Vin, 14.08
20:00
20:00
Rodez
1
Montpellier
3
Vin, 14.08
17:00
17:00
Hertha Berlin
2
Viktoria Koeln 1904
0
Vin, 14.08
18:00
18:00
VfB Stuttgart
-
Marseille
-
Vin, 14.08
20:00
20:00
FC Groningen
0
PEC Zwolle
2
Vin, 14.08
17:30
17:30
Austria Wien
-
Slavia Praga
-
Vin, 14.08
13:00
13:00
SoenderjyskE
1
Silkeborg
3
Vin, 14.08
19:50
19:50
Almere
4
RKC Waalwijk
2
Vin, 14.08
20:00
20:00
Metz
-
Sochaux
-
Irlanda •
1. Division
•
Etapa 24
Vin, 14.08
21:45
21:45
Bray Wanderers
-
UCD
-
Vin, 14.08
21:45
21:45
Galway United FC
0
Longford Town
1
Vin, 14.08
21:45
21:45
Bray Wanderers
2
UCD
0
Vin, 14.08
21:45
21:45
Cabinteely
1
Cobh Ramblers
0
Vin, 14.08
21:45
21:45
Cabinteely
-
Cobh Ramblers
-
Vin, 14.08
21:45
21:45
Galway United FC
-
Longford Town
-
Vin, 14.08
21:45
21:45
Athlone Town
3
Drogheda United
3
Vin, 14.08
21:45
21:45
Athlone Town
-
Drogheda United
-
Irlanda •
Premier Division
•
Etapa 8
Vin, 14.08
19:45
19:45
Dundalk
2
Waterford FC
2
Vin, 14.08
21:45
21:45
Bohemian FC
-
Waterford FC
-
Vin, 14.08
21:45
21:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
-
Sligo Rovers
-
Vin, 14.08
21:45
21:45
Dundalk
-
Shelbourne
-
Vin, 14.08
22:00
22:00
Finn Harps
-
Derry City
-
Vin, 14.08
21:45
21:45
Cork City
3
Sligo Rovers
0
Vin, 14.08
21:45
21:45
Cork City
-
Shamrock Rovers
-
Norvegia •
3. Division Avdeling 1
•
Etapa 16
Norvegia •
1. Division
•
Etapa 9
Vin, 14.08
21:30
21:30
Lillestroem
2
Ull/Kisa
2
Vin, 14.08
19:00
19:00
Raufoss
1
Jerv
1
Vin, 14.08
19:00
19:00
Grorud
2
Tromsoe
0
Vin, 14.08
19:00
19:00
Ranheim
6
Nest Sotra
1
Vin, 14.08
19:00
19:00
Stjoerdals Blink
2
Sogndal
2
Vin, 14.08
19:00
19:00
Aasane
2
Hamarkameratene
2
Vin, 14.08
19:00
19:00
Sandnes
3
KFUM
1
Vin, 14.08
19:00
19:00
Kongsvinger
2
Stroemmen
1
Olanda •
Eredivisie Comeback
•
Etapa 1
Polonia •
FA Cup
•
1/32
Rusia •
PFL Group 3
•
Etapa 2
Rusia •
Premier League
•
Etapa 2
SUA •
USL League One
•
Etapa 1
Serbia •
Prva Liga
•
Etapa 1
Serbia •
Super Liga
•
Etapa 4
Suedia •
2. Division Norra Gotaland
•
Etapa 17
Suedia •
2. Division Ostra Gotaland
•
Etapa 17
Suedia •
2. Division Vastra Gotaland
•
Etapa 17
Ungaria •
NB I
•
Etapa 1