Esti aici:

Coupe de France: lista de echipe participante

Nancy

Metz

Auxerre

Lens

Marseille

Le Havre

Lyon

Bordeaux

Monaco

Nantes

PSG

Strasbourg

Rennes

Saint-Etienne

Sedan

Troyes

Montpellier

Lille

Lorient

Guingamp

Sochaux

Toulouse

AC Ajaccio

Nice

Le Mans

Caen

Valenciennes

Grenoble

Boulogne

Brest

Evian Thonon Gaillard

Dijon

Reims

GFC Ajaccio

Angers

Beauvais

Nimes

Martigues

Laval

Creteil

Amiens

Niort

Chateauroux

Racing Besancon

Clermont Foot

Rouen

Louhans Cuiseaux

Tours

Libourne

Vannes

Orleans

Paris FC

Red Star

Les Herbiers

Chambly

ASM Belfort

Avranches

Dunkerque

Epinal

Athletico Marseille

Club Franciscain

Bobigny

St Maur Lusitanos

Jura Sud

Saint Louis Neuweg

Sarre-Union

Andrezieux

St. Priest

Le Poire Sur Vie

Plabennec

Moulins Yzeure

Bressuire

Dinan-Lehon

Quevilly

St. Omer

Epernay

Plouzane

Pau

La Roche VF

US Reipertswiller

OC Cesson

Drancy

FC Fleury 91

FA Illkirch Graffenstaden

Maubeuge

ASC Biesheim

US Biachoise

Selongey

FC de Limonest

Minguettes Venissieux

Feurs

Aurillac Arpajon

Flers FC

Amneville

ST Lo Manche

CA Pontarlier

Marssac RS

St. Malo

AFC Compiegne

La Saint Colomban Locmine

Le Puy

Trelissac

Sainte Genevieve

Genets Anglet

Seyssinet Pariset

Bourgoin Jallieu

Poitiers

Tarbes

SMOC St Jean de Brayes

AS Moulins Football

ES Villerupt

Reims Sainte-Anne

Arras

Bonchamp

Cambrai

US Ivry

Marck

ES Paulhan Pezenas

Loon Plage

Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant

Vendee Fontenay Foot

Gonfreville

Amiens AC

FC des Graves

Noeux-les-Mines

Rhone Vallee FC

Conflans

FC Salaise

Tourcoing US

Monts d'Or Azergues

AS St Apollinaire

ES Cheminots Longueau

Laon

FC Obermodern

St Clement Montferrier

Ginglin Cesson Saint Brieuc

US Colomiers

Olympique Ales

Plobannalec AS

Guichen

FCSR Haguenau

CS Le Moule

Balagne Ile Rousse

FC Soleil Bischheim

UF Maconnais

Schiltigheim

AS Panazol

Stade Briochin

Bourges 18

ES La Rochelle

Jura Dolois

Liffre

Romorantin

Prix-les-Mezieres

Bourges Foot

Saint Nazaire

Saint-Renan

Canet Roussillon

Annecy FC

Villefranche Beaujolais

US Change

Manival

Aubagne

Chantilly US

Maximoise

FU Narbonne

US Salinieres Aigues Mortes

Itancourt Neuville

SC Berre

Luzenac

Montauban

Rodez

Oyapock FC

AS Etaples

Lege Cap Ferret

Golden Lion de Saint Joseph

St Pierroise JS

US St Marienne

Aviron Bayonnais FC

Challans

Merignac Arlac

St Liguaire Niort

Aixe Sur Vienne

Furiani Agliani

COS Villers les Nancy

Philbert De Grandlieu

Vendee La Roche sur Yon

Valdahon Vercel

Gallia CL

AS Steenvoorde

Marcquois

Leers OS

USSM Loos en Gohelle

Pavilly

Lamballe

US Montagnarde

US Senart Moissy

St Brice

Saint-Quentin

Phare du Canal

FC Mtsapere

ASC Le Geldar

Lambres

Aire

Olympique Saumur

Fabregues

Thaon

Sable Fc

Marly

Belfort Sud

VGA Saint-Maur

Chamalieres

Evreux

ASL Koetzingue

AS Domerat

US Vandoeuvre

Feytiat

Castelnau-le-Cres

Blainville

US Avoine Beaumont

Onet le Chateau E.S

Castanet US

US Lesquin

Lille Oms Fives

US Camon

AF Vire

Samaritaine

US Riveraine

USR

Stade Lamentinois

AGIIR Florival

Vierzon FC

Morteau Montlebon

Sud Ardeche

Rumilly Albanai

Velay

US Sinnamary

Mozac US

Nord Vignoble

Stade Beaucairois 30

AS Sainte-Suzanne

Neuville

Beuvry-la-Foret FC

Dinard FC

AG Caen

Hombourg Haut

Linas Monthlery

Saint Pierre Milizac

Bourg Blanc

AS Craponne

Montrouge F.C. 92

Parisis FC

Cosne UCS Football

ASA Vauzelles

Boulazac

SCA Saint-Jean d'Angely

ES Buxerolles

Limens JSA

Elan de Gorges

US Bequots-Lucquois

Vigilante Saint Fulgent

St Laurent Billere

FC Estuaire Haute Gironde

ES Vigneux

AS Ribeauville

FCO Strasbourg Koenigshoffen

US Valmont

St Meziery

St Max Essay

AS Heimsbrunn

FC Metropole Troyenne

Thionville ASPSF

Rosselange Vitry

Gardia Club

ES St Zacharie

Carnoux FC

Lavaur FC

Rangueil FC

US Jeumont

ES Valois Multien

US Crevecoeur

SC Bailleulois

US Berlaimont

RC Labourse

Gisors Vexin Normand 27

Val de Reuil-Vaudreuil

US Ouest Cotentin

ESFC Falaise

Elvinoise Foot

Plougastel FC

Plerin FC

CS Begarrois

AS Uzel Merleac

AL Coataudon

Vitry CA

US Villejuif

Mitry Mory

AS Dompierroise

Roannais Foot 42

Amplepuis

Roanne AS Parc

ES Seynod

CA St Helene

AF Saint-Louis

Pamandzi SC

AS Grand Santi

Valenciennes/Chambly

Pau/Rodez

Dunkerque/Amiens

Toulouse/Niort

Clermont Foot/Grenoble

Guingamp/Caen

Nancy/Sochaux

Troyes/Auxerre

Chateauroux/AC Ajaccio

Le Havre/Paris FC

USM Montargis

Sable FC/Olympique Saumur

Les Herbiers/Laval

Creteil/Red Star

Boulogne/Lambres

St Malo/Stade Briochin

Romorantin/FC Mtsapere