Esti aici:

Cup: lista de echipe participante

Kocaelispor

Goztepe

Yozgatspor

Antalyaspor

Rizespor

Denizlispor

Genclerbirligi

Galatasaray

Fenerbahce

Ankaragucu

Samsunspor

Trabzonspor

Besiktas

Bursaspor

Istanbulspor

Adanaspor

Altay

Erzurum BB

Elazigspor

Konyaspor

Sakaryaspor

Osmanlispor FK

Kayserispor

Manisaspor

Sivasspor

Basaksehir

Kasimpasa

Hacettepe Spor Kulubu

Eskisehirspor

Karabukspor

Mersin

Akhisarspor

Balikesirspor

Alanyaspor

Adana Demirspor

Altinordu

Boluspor

Gaziantep

Giresunspor

Karsiyaka

Yeni Malatyaspor

Ofspor

Bayburt Genclikspor

Etimesgut Belediyespor

Yeni Corumspor

Cankaya FK

Nevsehirspor Genclik

Sultanbeyli Belediyespor

Tekirdagspor

Zonguldak Komurspor

Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor

Hekimoglu Trabzon

Yomraspor

Catalcaspor

Erzin Belediyespor

Karacabey Belediye Spor

Tuzlaspor

Sivas Belediye Spor

Sariyer

Amed Sportif

Keciorengucu

Cizrespor

Pendikspor

Eyupspor

Nazilli Belediyespor

Ankara Demirspor

Bayrampasa

Usakspor

Menemen Belediyespor

Bodrumspor

Bandirmaspor

Kizilcabolukspor

Bugsasspor

Gumushanespor

Inegolspor

Kirklarelispor

Tepecikspor

Golcukspor

Hatayspor

Tire 1922 Spor

Tokatspor

Fethiyespor

Karaman Belediyespor

Sancaktepe Belediyespor

Payasspor

Tarsus

Kastamonuspor

Kahramanmarasspor

1922 Konyaspor

Pazarspor

Umraniyespor

24 Erzincanspor

68 Aksaray Belediyspor

Afjet Afyonspor

Kemerspor 2003

Nigde Anadolu FK

Elaziz Belediyespor

Darica Genclerbirligi

Halide Edip Adivar Spor

Turk Metal Kirikkalespor

Silivrispor

Kutahyaspor

Sanliurfaspor

Fatih Karagumruk

Adiyamanspor

Turgutluspor

Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor

Yalovaspor

Batman Petrolspor

Bergama Belediyespor

Diyarbekir Spor AS

Edirnespor Genclik

Osmaniyespor

Ceyhanspor

Duczespor

Muglaspor

Carsambaspor

Kozan Belediyespor

Erbaaspor

Yeni Altindag Belediyespor

Ergene Velimese Spor

Erokspor

Yeni Orduspor

Artvin Hopaspor

Agri 1970 Spor

Karakopru Belediyespor

Serik Belediyespor

Sile Yildizspor

Kirsehir Belediyespor

Fatsa Belediyespor

Siirt Il Ozel Idaresispor

Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari

Alemdag Spor 1877

1954 Kelkit Belediyespor

Modafen FK

Soma Spor Dernegi

Belediye Derince

Bursa Yildirim Spor

Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor

Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor

Arnavutkoy Belediyespor

Kahta 02

Arhavispor

Isparta 32 Spor

Kestelspor

Pendikspor/Duzcespor

Sivasspor/Antalyaspor

Galatasaray/Alanyaspor

Konyaspor/Besiktas

Fenerbahce/Istanbul Basaksehir