Esti aici:

Premier League: topul marcatorilor de goluri

#
Jucator
Din penalty
Goluri
1.
Anatoly Nuriyev
Anatoly Nuriyev FC Minaj
6
10
2.
Viktor Tsigankov
Viktor Tsigankov Dinamo Kiev
4
10
3.
Vladyslav Kulach
Vladyslav Kulach Vorskla
3
10
4.
Shahab Zahedi
Shahab Zahedi Zorya
2
9
5.
Andriy Totovitskiy
Andriy Totovitskiy Desna
2
9
6.
Oleksandr Gladky
Oleksandr Gladky Zorya
8
7.
Manor Solomon
Manor Solomon Shakhtar Donetsk
8
8.
Pylyp Budkivsky
Pylyp Budkivsky Desna
2
7
9.
Artem Bondarenko
Artem Bondarenko Mariupol
3
7
10.
Mladen Bartulovic
Mladen Bartulovic Inhulets Petrove
5
6
11.
Junior Moraes
Junior Moraes Shakhtar Donetsk
1
6
12.
Ruslan Stepanyuk
Ruslan Stepanyuk Vorskla
6
13.
Artem Gromov
Artem Gromov Zorya
6
14.
Yevhen Seleznyov
Yevhen Seleznyov FC Kolos Kovalivka
5
5
15.
Artem Dovbyk
Artem Dovbyk Dnipro-1
2
5
16.
Volodymyr Lysenko
Volodymyr Lysenko FC Kolos Kovalivka
1
5
17.
Nika Sichinava
Nika Sichinava Inhulets Petrove
1
5
18.
Vladyslav Kochergin
Vladyslav Kochergin Zorya
5
19.
Artem Biesiedin
Artem Biesiedin Dinamo Kiev
4
20.
Viktor Kovalenko
Viktor Kovalenko Shakhtar Donetsk
4
21.
Daniil Kondrakov
Daniil Kondrakov Rukh Vynnyky
2
4
22.
Alan Patrick
Alan Patrick Shakhtar Donetsk
2
4
23.
Dmytro Ivanisenya
Dmytro Ivanisenya Zorya
4
24.
Allahyar Sayyad
Allahyar Sayyad Zorya
4
25.
Artem Sitalo
Artem Sitalo FC Olexandria
4
26.
Alvaro
Alvaro Lviv
1
4
27.
Oleksandr Nazarenko
Oleksandr Nazarenko Dnipro-1
4
28.
Nazarii Nych
Nazarii Nych Lviv
4
29.
Tete
Tete Shakhtar Donetsk
1
4
30.
Vladlen Yurchenko
Vladlen Yurchenko Zorya
2
4
31.
Mario Cuze
Mario Cuze Dnipro-1
4
32.
Serhiy Sydorchuk
Serhiy Sydorchuk Dinamo Kiev
3
33.
Benito
Benito Olimpik Donetsk
3
34.
Serhiy Politylo
Serhiy Politylo Olimpik Donetsk
1
3
35.
Oleksiy Khoblenko
Oleksiy Khoblenko Dnipro-1
1
3
36.
Valeriy Bondarenko
Valeriy Bondarenko FC Olexandria
3
37.
Mykola Shaparenko
Mykola Shaparenko Dinamo Kiev
1
3
38.
Yury Klimchuk
Yury Klimchuk Rukh Vynnyky
1
3
39.
Valeriy Fedorchuk
Valeriy Fedorchuk Rukh Vynnyky
3
40.
Benjamin Verbic
Benjamin Verbic Dinamo Kiev
3
41.
Denys Kostyshyn
Denys Kostyshyn FC Kolos Kovalivka
1
3
42.
Gerson Rodrigues
Gerson Rodrigues Dinamo Kiev
1
3
43.
Pavlo Orikhovskyy
Pavlo Orikhovskyy FC Kolos Kovalivka
2
3
44.
Anton Shynder
Anton Shynder FC Minaj
3
45.
Ibrahim Kane
Ibrahim Kane Vorskla
1
3
46.
Denys Bezborodko
Denys Bezborodko Desna
3
47.
Carlos De Pena
Carlos De Pena Dinamo Kiev
2
48.
Alexander Karavaev
Alexander Karavaev Dinamo Kiev
2
49.
Denis Garmash
Denis Garmash Dinamo Kiev
2
50.
Vitaly Buyalsky
Vitaly Buyalsky Dinamo Kiev
2
51.
Vladislav Supryaha
Vladislav Supryaha Dinamo Kiev
2
52.
Marlos
Marlos Shakhtar Donetsk
2
53.
Taison
Taison Shakhtar Donetsk
1
2
54.
Dentinho
Dentinho Shakhtar Donetsk
2
55.
Dodo
Dodo Shakhtar Donetsk
2
56.
Marcos Antonio
Marcos Antonio Shakhtar Donetsk
2
57.
Oleksandr Sklyar
Oleksandr Sklyar Vorskla
2
58.
David Puclin
David Puclin Vorskla
2
59.
Dmytro Myshnyov
Dmytro Myshnyov Mariupol
1
2
60.
Andriy Kulakov
Andriy Kulakov Mariupol
2
61.
Danylo Sikan
Danylo Sikan Mariupol
1
2
62.
Dmytro Topalov
Dmytro Topalov Mariupol
2
63.
Valeriy Luchkevych
Valeriy Luchkevych FC Olexandria
2
64.
Evgen Banada
Evgen Banada FC Olexandria
2
65.
Maksym Tretyakov
Maksym Tretyakov FC Olexandria
1
2
66.
Dmytro Shastal
Dmytro Shastal FC Olexandria
2
67.
Denis Ustymenko
Denis Ustymenko FC Olexandria
2
68.
Maxime Do Couto
Maxime Do Couto Olimpik Donetsk
2
69.
Ibrahim Kargbo
Ibrahim Kargbo Olimpik Donetsk
2
70.
Andriy Gitchenko
Andriy Gitchenko Desna
2
71.
Oleksiy Gutsulyak
Oleksiy Gutsulyak Desna
2
72.
Maksim Imerekov
Maksim Imerekov Desna
2
73.
Egor Kartushov
Egor Kartushov Desna
2
74.
Maksym Degtyarov
Maksym Degtyarov Desna
2
75.
Rogerio Alves
Rogerio Alves Lviv
1
2
76.
Yurii Kravchuk
Yurii Kravchuk Lviv
2
77.
Vadym Milko
Vadym Milko FC Kolos Kovalivka
2
78.
Yevhenii Morozko
Yevhenii Morozko FC Kolos Kovalivka
2
79.
Ilya Kovalenko
Ilya Kovalenko Inhulets Petrove
2
80.
Denys Yanakov
Denys Yanakov Inhulets Petrove
1
2
81.
Denys Balan
Denys Balan Inhulets Petrove
2
82.
Ilya Shevtsov
Ilya Shevtsov Inhulets Petrove
1
2
83.
Mykola Kukharevych
Mykola Kukharevych Rukh Vynnyky
2
84.
Igor Kogut
Igor Kogut Dnipro-1
2
85.
Douglas
Douglas Dnipro-1
2
86.
Serhiy Buletsa
Serhiy Buletsa Dnipro-1
2
87.
Vasyl Pynyashko
Vasyl Pynyashko FC Minaj
2
88.
Danylo Sagutkin
Danylo Sagutkin Mariupol
1
89.
Igor Boychuk
Igor Boychuk Rukh Vynnyky
1
90.
Oleksandr Andrievsky
Oleksandr Andrievsky Dinamo Kiev
1
91.
Danylo Ignatenko
Danylo Ignatenko Dnipro-1
1
92.
Joonas Tamm
Joonas Tamm Desna
1
93.
Volodymyr Adamyuk
Volodymyr Adamyuk Dnipro-1
1
94.
Alexander Filippov
Alexander Filippov Desna
1
1
95.
Andriy Tsurikov
Andriy Tsurikov Dnipro-1
1
96.
Andriy Mostovy
Andriy Mostovy Desna
1
97.
Evgen Chepurnenko
Evgen Chepurnenko Desna
1
98.
Sergiy Gorbunov
Sergiy Gorbunov Mariupol
1
99.
Vitali Ermakov
Vitali Ermakov Desna
1
100.
Oleksiy Dovgiy
Oleksiy Dovgiy Lviv
1
101.
Maksym Grysyo
Maksym Grysyo Lviv
1
102.
Ernest Nyarko
Ernest Nyarko Lviv
1
103.
Ivan Brikner
Ivan Brikner Lviv
1
104.
Denys Popov
Denys Popov Dinamo Kiev
1
105.
Maks Juraj Celic
Maks Juraj Celic Lviv
1
106.
Rafael
Rafael Lviv
1
107.
Maroine Mihoubi
Maroine Mihoubi Lviv
1
108.
Viacheslav Tankovskyi
Viacheslav Tankovskyi Mariupol
1
109.
Dmytro Korkishko
Dmytro Korkishko Dnipro-1
1
1
110.
Danylo Kravchuk
Danylo Kravchuk Vorskla
1
111.
Giorgi Tsitaishvili
Giorgi Tsitaishvili Vorskla
1
112.
Dmytro Khlobas
Dmytro Khlobas FC Kolos Kovalivka
1
113.
Vyacheslav Churko
Vyacheslav Churko FC Kolos Kovalivka
1
114.
Olivier Thill
Olivier Thill Vorskla
1
115.
Vitaliy Havrysh
Vitaliy Havrysh FC Kolos Kovalivka
1
116.
Yevgeni Novak
Yevgeni Novak FC Kolos Kovalivka
1
117.
Sidcley Ferreira
Sidcley Ferreira Dinamo Kiev
1
118.
Dmitriy Scherbak
Dmitriy Scherbak Vorskla
1
119.
Denys Antyukh
Denys Antyukh FC Kolos Kovalivka
1
120.
Sergey Yavorskiy
Sergey Yavorskiy Vorskla
1
121.
Evgeniy Smyrniy
Evgeniy Smyrniy FC Kolos Kovalivka
1
122.
Yevhenii Isaienko
Yevhenii Isaienko FC Kolos Kovalivka
1
123.
Mamadou Danfa
Mamadou Danfa FC Kolos Kovalivka
1
124.
Vagner Goncalves Nogueira
Vagner Goncalves Nogueira Dnipro-1
1
125.
Georgiy Sudakov
Georgiy Sudakov Shakhtar Donetsk
1
126.
Oleksandr Kozak
Oleksandr Kozak Inhulets Petrove
1
127.
Oleksiy Chychykov
Oleksiy Chychykov Dnipro-1
1
128.
Oleksandr Svatok
Oleksandr Svatok Dnipro-1
1
129.
Bogdan Lednev
Bogdan Lednev Dinamo Kiev
1
130.
Dos Santos Fernando
Dos Santos Fernando Shakhtar Donetsk
1
131.
Tomasz Kedziora
Tomasz Kedziora Dinamo Kiev
1
132.
Mykhaylo Plokhotnyuk
Mykhaylo Plokhotnyuk Inhulets Petrove
1
133.
Mykola Matviyenko
Mykola Matviyenko Shakhtar Donetsk
1
134.
Maryan Mysyk
Maryan Mysyk Rukh Vynnyky
1
135.
Maycon Barberan
Maycon Barberan Shakhtar Donetsk
1
1
136.
Sergey Krivtsov
Sergey Krivtsov Shakhtar Donetsk
1
137.
Vladyslav Baboglo
Vladyslav Baboglo FC Olexandria
1
138.
Vitalii Mykolenko
Vitalii Mykolenko Dinamo Kiev
1
139.
Mykyta Dudka
Mykyta Dudka FC Olexandria
1
140.
Roman Vantukh
Roman Vantukh FC Olexandria
1
141.
Timur Stetskov
Timur Stetskov FC Olexandria
1
142.
Bogdan Myshenko
Bogdan Myshenko FC Olexandria
1
143.
Dmytro Grechyshkin
Dmytro Grechyshkin FC Olexandria
1
1
144.
Denis Favorov
Denis Favorov Zorya
1
145.
Kyrylo Kovalets
Kyrylo Kovalets FC Olexandria
1
146.
Artem Gordienko
Artem Gordienko FC Olexandria
1
147.
Vasili Gritsuk
Vasili Gritsuk FC Olexandria
1
148.
Juninho
Juninho Zorya
1
149.
Oleh Ocheretko
Oleh Ocheretko Mariupol
1
150.
Ivan Zotko
Ivan Zotko Olimpik Donetsk
1
1
151.
Fabricio Alvarenga
Fabricio Alvarenga Olimpik Donetsk
1
152.
Andriy Kukharuk
Andriy Kukharuk Rukh Vynnyky
1
153.
Daniel Romanovskij
Daniel Romanovskij Olimpik Donetsk
1
154.
Kyrylo Melichenko
Kyrylo Melichenko Mariupol
1
155.
Rostyslav Rusyn
Rostyslav Rusyn Rukh Vynnyky
1
156.
Taddeus Nkeng
Taddeus Nkeng Olimpik Donetsk
1
157.
Petro Stasyuk
Petro Stasyuk Mariupol
1