Esti aici:

Cup Final Stage: topul marcatorilor de goluri

#
Jucator
Din penalty
Goluri
1.
Timur Zhamaletdinov
Timur Zhamaletdinov FC Ufa
3
2.
Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi
Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi Ural
1
3
3.
Dmitri Tsypchenko
Dmitri Tsypchenko Samara
3
4.
Anton Shvets
Anton Shvets FK Akhmat
2
5.
Ramazan Gadzhimuradov
Ramazan Gadzhimuradov Ural
2
6.
Mohamed Konate
Mohamed Konate Khimki
2
7.
Kirill Panchenko
Kirill Panchenko Arsenal Tula
2
8.
Denis Makarov
Denis Makarov Kazan
2
9.
Said Aliev
Said Aliev FC Tambov
2
10.
German Onugkha
German Onugkha FC Krasnodar
2
11.
Komnen Andric
Komnen Andric FC Ufa
1
2
12.
Andrey Panyukov
Andrey Panyukov Ural
1
2
13.
Khyzyr Appaev
Khyzyr Appaev Tekstilshchik
2
14.
Egor Golenkov
Egor Golenkov Samara
2
15.
Ivan Sergeyev
Ivan Sergeyev Samara
1
1
16.
Vladislav Sarveli
Vladislav Sarveli Samara
1
17.
Pavel Evseev
Pavel Evseev Yaroslavl
1
18.
Daniil Fomin
Daniil Fomin Dinamo Moscova
1
1
19.
Konstantin Tyukavin
Konstantin Tyukavin Dinamo Moscova
1
20.
Rizvan Akhmedkhanov
Rizvan Akhmedkhanov Chornomorets
1
1
21.
Ivan Matyushenko
Ivan Matyushenko Chornomorets
1
22.
Murad Omarov
Murad Omarov Chornomorets
1
23.
Silvije Begic
Silvije Begic Kazan
1
24.
In-Beom Hwang
In-Beom Hwang Kazan
1
25.
Bernard Berisha
Bernard Berisha FK Akhmat
1
1
26.
Islam Alsultanov
Islam Alsultanov FK Akhmat
1
27.
Tonny Vilhena
Tonny Vilhena FC Krasnodar
1
28.
Artem Yusupov
Artem Yusupov Ural
1
29.
David Karaev
David Karaev Ural
1
30.
Artem Maksimenko
Artem Maksimenko Ural
1
31.
Robert Bauer
Robert Bauer Arsenal Tula
1
1
32.
Vladislav Panteleev
Vladislav Panteleev Arsenal Tula
1
33.
Oleg Ivanov
Oleg Ivanov FC Ufa
1
34.
Vyacheslav Krotov
Vyacheslav Krotov FC Ufa
1
35.
Dmitri Sysuev
Dmitri Sysuev FC Ufa
1
36.
Lovro Bizjak
Lovro Bizjak FC Ufa
1
37.
Oston Urunov
Oston Urunov FC Ufa
1
38.
Dmitri Barkov
Dmitri Barkov SKA-Khabarovsk
1
39.
Kirill Bolshakov
Kirill Bolshakov SKA-Khabarovsk
1
40.
Juan Lescano
Juan Lescano FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1
41.
Ilya Karpuk
Ilya Karpuk FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1
1
42.
Vitali Shakhov
Vitali Shakhov FC Tambov
1
43.
Joaozinho
Joaozinho Sochi
1
44.
Artur Yusupov
Artur Yusupov Sochi
1
45.
Marko Dugandzic
Marko Dugandzic Sochi
1
1
46.
Anton Zabolotny
Anton Zabolotny Sochi
1
47.
Aleksey Goryushkin
Aleksey Goryushkin Tekstilshchik
1
48.
Dmitry Rakhmanov
Dmitry Rakhmanov Volga Ulyanovsk
1
1
49.
Alexander Stavpets
Alexander Stavpets Nizhny Novgorod
1
50.
Valeri Tsarukyan
Valeri Tsarukyan Dinamo Stavropol
1
51.
Aleksandr Krendelev
Aleksandr Krendelev Mashuk-KMV
1
1
52.
Dzhambulat Dulaev
Dzhambulat Dulaev Mashuk-KMV
1
53.
Ilya Stefanovich
Ilya Stefanovich Veles Moscow
1
54.
Kirill Burykin
Kirill Burykin Salyut Belgorod
1
55.
Maksim Pichugin
Maksim Pichugin Rodina
1
56.
Daniil Lopatin
Daniil Lopatin Rodina
1
57.
Nikita Eremenko
Nikita Eremenko Rodina
1
58.
Grzegorz Krychowiak
Grzegorz Krychowiak Lokomotiv Moscova
1
1
59.
Magomedkhabib Abdusalamov
Magomedkhabib Abdusalamov Rodina
1
60.
Francois Kamano
Francois Kamano Lokomotiv Moscova
1
61.
Pablo
Pablo Lokomotiv Moscova
1
62.
Ilzat Akhmetov
Ilzat Akhmetov CSKA Moscova
1
63.
Nikola Vlasic
Nikola Vlasic CSKA Moscova
1
64.
Ezequiel Ponce
Ezequiel Ponce Spartak Moscova
1
65.
Roman Zobnin
Roman Zobnin Spartak Moscova
1
66.
Ayrton Lucas
Ayrton Lucas Spartak Moscova
1
67.
Aleksandr Sobolev
Aleksandr Sobolev Spartak Moscova
1
68.
Daler Kuzyaev
Daler Kuzyaev Zenit St. Petersburg
1
69.
Dmitri Kombarov
Dmitri Kombarov Samara
1
70.
Sergei Bozhin
Sergei Bozhin Samara
1
71.
Nikita Chernov
Nikita Chernov Samara
1
72.
Anton Zinkovskiy
Anton Zinkovskiy Samara
1