Esti aici:

Ekstraklasa: topul marcatorilor de goluri

#
Jucator
Din penalty
Goluri
1.
Tomas Pekhart
Tomas Pekhart Legia Warszawa
7
22
2.
Jakub Swierczok
Jakub Swierczok Piast Gliwice
3
14
3.
Jesus Jimenez
Jesus Jimenez Gornik Zabrze
6
12
4.
Mikael Ishak
Mikael Ishak Lech Poznan
2
12
5.
Flavio Paixao
Flavio Paixao Lechia Gdansk
6
12
6.
Kamil Bilinski
Kamil Bilinski Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
11
7.
Jesus Imaz
Jesus Imaz Jagiellonia Bialystok
1
11
8.
Jakov Puljic
Jakov Puljic Jagiellonia Bialystok
1
10
9.
Erik Exposito
Erik Exposito Slask Wroclaw
9
10.
Patryk Szysz
Patryk Szysz Zaglebie Lubin
8
11.
Ivi Lopez
Ivi Lopez Rakow Czestochowa
2
8
12.
Michal Kucharczyk
Michal Kucharczyk Pogon Szczecin
1
7
13.
Filip Starzynski
Filip Starzynski Zaglebie Lubin
4
7
14.
Felicio Brown Forbes
Felicio Brown Forbes Wisla Krakow
1
7
15.
Mateusz Kuzimski
Mateusz Kuzimski Warta Poznan
7
16.
Filip Mladenovic
Filip Mladenovic Legia Warszawa
1
7
17.
Robert Pich
Robert Pich Slask Wroclaw
2
7
18.
Vladislavs Gutkovskis
Vladislavs Gutkovskis Rakow Czestochowa
2
7
19.
Lukasz Zwolinski
Lukasz Zwolinski Lechia Gdansk
6
20.
Marcin Cebula
Marcin Cebula Rakow Czestochowa
6
21.
Maciej Domanski
Maciej Domanski Stal Mielec
4
6
22.
Mateusz Szwoch
Mateusz Szwoch Wisla Plock
3
6
23.
Pelle van Amersfoort
Pelle van Amersfoort Cracovia
3
6
24.
David Tijanic
David Tijanic Rakow Czestochowa
6
25.
Dani Ramirez
Dani Ramirez Lech Poznan
5
26.
Makana Baku
Makana Baku Warta Poznan
5
27.
Patryk Tuszynski
Patryk Tuszynski Wisla Plock
1
5
28.
Michal Zyro
Michal Zyro Piast Gliwice
2
4
29.
Alan Uryga
Alan Uryga Wisla Plock
4
30.
Sergiu Hanca
Sergiu Hanca Cracovia
1
4
31.
Alexander Gorgon
Alexander Gorgon Pogon Szczecin
4
32.
Petr Schwarz
Petr Schwarz Rakow Czestochowa
4
4
33.
Jakub Blaszczykowski
Jakub Blaszczykowski Wisla Krakow
4
34.
Jan Grzesik
Jan Grzesik Warta Poznan
4
35.
Lorenco Simic
Lorenco Simic Zaglebie Lubin
4
36.
Mateusz Mak
Mateusz Mak Stal Mielec
4
37.
Yaw Yeboah
Yaw Yeboah Wisla Krakow
4
38.
Pedro Tiba
Pedro Tiba Lech Poznan
4
39.
Jakub Moder
Jakub Moder Lech Poznan
3
4
40.
Piotr Krawczyk
Piotr Krawczyk Gornik Zabrze
4
41.
Fabian Piasecki
Fabian Piasecki Slask Wroclaw
4
42.
Bartosz Nowak
Bartosz Nowak Gornik Zabrze
4
43.
Dominik Steczyk
Dominik Steczyk Piast Gliwice
4
44.
Tiago Alves
Tiago Alves Piast Gliwice
4
45.
Grzegorz Tomasiewicz
Grzegorz Tomasiewicz Stal Mielec
1
3
46.
Conrado Buchanelli
Conrado Buchanelli Lechia Gdansk
3
47.
Luquinhas
Luquinhas Legia Warszawa
3
48.
Sebastian Kowalczyk
Sebastian Kowalczyk Pogon Szczecin
2
3
49.
Dawid Kocyla
Dawid Kocyla Wisla Plock
3
50.
Lukasz Tralka
Lukasz Tralka Warta Poznan
3
51.
Bartosz Kapustka
Bartosz Kapustka Legia Warszawa
3
52.
Michal Nalepa
Michal Nalepa Lechia Gdansk
3
53.
Damian Rasak
Damian Rasak Wisla Plock
3
54.
Kamil Drygas
Kamil Drygas Pogon Szczecin
3
3
55.
Alasana Manneh
Alasana Manneh Gornik Zabrze
3
56.
Bartlomiej Pawlowski
Bartlomiej Pawlowski Slask Wroclaw
3
57.
Adrian Benedyczak
Adrian Benedyczak Pogon Szczecin
3
58.
Pawel Wszolek
Pawel Wszolek Legia Warszawa
3
59.
Alex Sobczyk
Alex Sobczyk Gornik Zabrze
3
60.
Dusan Lagator
Dusan Lagator Wisla Plock
3
61.
Rafael Lopes
Rafael Lopes Legia Warszawa
3
62.
Michal Frydrych
Michal Frydrych Wisla Krakow
2
3
63.
Mateusz Kupczak
Mateusz Kupczak Warta Poznan
1
3
64.
Jean Carlos
Jean Carlos Wisla Krakow
1
3
65.
Rafal Janicki
Rafal Janicki Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
3
66.
Maciej Makuszewski
Maciej Makuszewski Jagiellonia Bialystok
3
67.
Victor Moya
Victor Moya Wisla Krakow
3
68.
Marcin Flis
Marcin Flis Stal Mielec
3
69.
Lubomir Guldan
Lubomir Guldan Zaglebie Lubin
2
70.
Maciej Sadlok
Maciej Sadlok Wisla Krakow
2
71.
Rafal Boguski
Rafal Boguski Wisla Krakow
2
72.
Bartosz Slisz
Bartosz Slisz Legia Warszawa
2
73.
Sasa Balic
Sasa Balic Zaglebie Lubin
2
74.
Rok Sirk
Rok Sirk Zaglebie Lubin
2
75.
Samuel Mraz
Samuel Mraz Zaglebie Lubin
2
76.
Karol Podlinski
Karol Podlinski Zaglebie Lubin
2
77.
Kacper Chodyna
Kacper Chodyna Zaglebie Lubin
2
78.
Kamil Kruk
Kamil Kruk Zaglebie Lubin
2
79.
Aron Johannsson
Aron Johannsson Lech Poznan
2
80.
Thomas Rogne
Thomas Rogne Lech Poznan
2
81.
Michal Skoras
Michal Skoras Lech Poznan
2
82.
Piotr Celeban
Piotr Celeban Slask Wroclaw
2
83.
Mathieu Scalet
Mathieu Scalet Slask Wroclaw
2
84.
Damian Michalski
Damian Michalski Wisla Plock
2
85.
Luka Zahovic
Luka Zahovic Pogon Szczecin
2
86.
Adam Fraczczak
Adam Fraczczak Pogon Szczecin
2
87.
Rafal Kurzawa
Rafal Kurzawa Pogon Szczecin
2
88.
Tomas Vestenicky
Tomas Vestenicky Cracovia
2
89.
Marcos Alvarez
Marcos Alvarez Cracovia
1
2
90.
Florian Loshaj
Florian Loshaj Cracovia
2
91.
Michal Siplak
Michal Siplak Cracovia
2
92.
Filip Piszczek
Filip Piszczek Cracovia
2
93.
Thiago
Thiago Cracovia
2
94.
Bogdan Țâru
Bogdan Țâru Jagiellonia Bialystok
2
95.
Taras Romanczuk
Taras Romanczuk Jagiellonia Bialystok
2
96.
Bartosz Bida
Bartosz Bida Jagiellonia Bialystok
2
97.
Bartlomiej Wdowik
Bartlomiej Wdowik Jagiellonia Bialystok
2
98.
Piotr Malarczyk
Piotr Malarczyk Piast Gliwice
2
99.
Sebastian Milewski
Sebastian Milewski Piast Gliwice
2
100.
Patryk Sokolowski
Patryk Sokolowski Piast Gliwice
2
101.
Maciej Gajos
Maciej Gajos Lechia Gdansk
2
102.
Zarko Udovicic
Zarko Udovicic Lechia Gdansk
2
103.
Bartosz Kopacz
Bartosz Kopacz Lechia Gdansk
2
104.
Desley Ubbink
Desley Ubbink Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2
105.
Jakub Hora
Jakub Hora Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2
106.
Marko Roginic
Marko Roginic Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2
107.
Alexander Kolev
Alexander Kolev Stal Mielec
2
108.
Andreja Prokic
Andreja Prokic Stal Mielec
2
109.
Krystian Getinger
Krystian Getinger Stal Mielec
2
110.
Jonathan de Amo
Jonathan de Amo Stal Mielec
2
111.
Andrzej Niewulis
Andrzej Niewulis Rakow Czestochowa
2
112.
Tomas Petrasek
Tomas Petrasek Rakow Czestochowa
2
113.
Kamil Piatkowski
Kamil Piatkowski Rakow Czestochowa
2
114.
Michal Jakobowski
Michal Jakobowski Warta Poznan
2
115.
Josip Juranovic
Josip Juranovic Legia Warszawa
1
116.
Maciej Zurawski
Maciej Zurawski Warta Poznan
1
117.
Patryk Kun
Patryk Kun Rakow Czestochowa
1
118.
Jakub Rzezniczak
Jakub Rzezniczak Wisla Plock
1
119.
Kristopher Vida
Kristopher Vida Piast Gliwice
1
120.
Daniel Szelagowski
Daniel Szelagowski Rakow Czestochowa
1
121.
Michal Chrapek
Michal Chrapek Piast Gliwice
1
122.
Jakub Czerwinski
Jakub Czerwinski Piast Gliwice
1
123.
Rafal Wolski
Rafal Wolski Wisla Plock
1
124.
Maik Nawrocki
Maik Nawrocki Warta Poznan
1
125.
Patryk Lipski
Patryk Lipski Piast Gliwice
1
126.
Marcel Zylla
Marcel Zylla Slask Wroclaw
1
127.
Patryk Plewka
Patryk Plewka Wisla Krakow
1
128.
Mateusz Praszelik
Mateusz Praszelik Slask Wroclaw
1
129.
Pawel Bochniewicz
Pawel Bochniewicz Gornik Zabrze
1
130.
Konrad Poprawa
Konrad Poprawa Slask Wroclaw
1
131.
Michal Koj
Michal Koj Gornik Zabrze
1
132.
Krzysztof Maczynski
Krzysztof Maczynski Slask Wroclaw
1
133.
Israel Puerto
Israel Puerto Slask Wroclaw
1
134.
Waldemar Sobota
Waldemar Sobota Slask Wroclaw
1
1
135.
Przemyslaw Wisniewski
Przemyslaw Wisniewski Gornik Zabrze
1
136.
Daniel Scislak
Daniel Scislak Gornik Zabrze
1
137.
Wojciech Golla
Wojciech Golla Slask Wroclaw
1
138.
Jaroslaw Kubicki
Jaroslaw Kubicki Lechia Gdansk
1
139.
Aleks Lawniczak
Aleks Lawniczak Warta Poznan
1
140.
Jakub Kaminski
Jakub Kaminski Lech Poznan
1
141.
Jakub Kuzdra
Jakub Kuzdra Warta Poznan
1
142.
Mario Maloca
Mario Maloca Lechia Gdansk
1
143.
Rafal Pietrzak
Rafal Pietrzak Lechia Gdansk
1
144.
Joseph Ceesay
Joseph Ceesay Lechia Gdansk
1
145.
Filip Marchwinski
Filip Marchwinski Lech Poznan
1
146.
Tymoteusz Puchacz
Tymoteusz Puchacz Lech Poznan
1
147.
Mariusz Rybicki
Mariusz Rybicki Warta Poznan
1
148.
Tomasz Makowski
Tomasz Makowski Lechia Gdansk
1
149.
Mohammad Awad
Mohammad Awad Lech Poznan
1
150.
Omran Haydary
Omran Haydary Lechia Gdansk
1
151.
Nika Katcharava
Nika Katcharava Lech Poznan
1
1
152.
Milan Rundic
Milan Rundic Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1
1
153.
Lukasz Burliga
Lukasz Burliga Wisla Krakow
1
154.
David Niepsuj
David Niepsuj Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1
155.
Jakub Kielb
Jakub Kielb Warta Poznan
1
156.
Tomasz Nowak
Tomasz Nowak Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1
157.
Michal Rzuchowski
Michal Rzuchowski Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1
158.
Aleksander Komor
Aleksander Komor Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1
159.
Karol Danielak
Karol Danielak Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1
160.
Bartosz Salamon
Bartosz Salamon Lech Poznan
1
161.
Mateusz Marzec
Mateusz Marzec Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1
162.
Maksymilian Sitek
Maksymilian Sitek Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1
163.
Mario Rodriguez
Mario Rodriguez Warta Poznan
1
164.
Uros Radakovic
Uros Radakovic Wisla Krakow
1
165.
Maciej Jankowski
Maciej Jankowski Stal Mielec
1
166.
Damian Oko
Damian Oko Zaglebie Lubin
1
167.
Damjan Bohar
Damjan Bohar Zaglebie Lubin
1
168.
Petteri Forsell
Petteri Forsell Stal Mielec
1
169.
Yevgeni Bashkirov
Yevgeni Bashkirov Zaglebie Lubin
1
170.
Mateusz Matras
Mateusz Matras Stal Mielec
1
171.
Bartosz Kieliba
Bartosz Kieliba Warta Poznan
1
172.
Dejan Drazic
Dejan Drazic Zaglebie Lubin
1
1
173.
Adi Mehremic
Adi Mehremic Wisla Krakow
1
174.
Stefan Savic
Stefan Savic Wisla Krakow
1
175.
Pawel Tomczyk
Pawel Tomczyk Stal Mielec
1
176.
Lukasz Zjawinski
Lukasz Zjawinski Stal Mielec
1
177.
Jakub Bartkowski
Jakub Bartkowski Pogon Szczecin
1
178.
Tomas Podstawski
Tomas Podstawski Pogon Szczecin
1
179.
Kacper Kozlowski
Kacper Kozlowski Pogon Szczecin
1
180.
Kacper Smolinski
Kacper Smolinski Pogon Szczecin
1
181.
David Jablonsky
David Jablonsky Cracovia
1
182.
Konstantinos Triantafyllopoulos
Konstantinos Triantafyllopoulos Pogon Szczecin
1
183.
Mateusz Lewandowski
Mateusz Lewandowski Wisla Plock
1
184.
Cornel Emilian Râpă
Cornel Emilian Râpă Cracovia
1
185.
Ivan Fiolic
Ivan Fiolic Cracovia
1
186.
Oscar Zawada
Oscar Zawada Rakow Czestochowa
1
187.
Jaroslav Mihalik
Jaroslav Mihalik Cracovia
1
188.
Fran Tudor
Fran Tudor Rakow Czestochowa
1
189.
Sasa Aleksander Zivec
Sasa Aleksander Zivec Zaglebie Lubin
1
190.
Rivaldinho
Rivaldinho Cracovia
1
191.
Kacper Skibicki
Kacper Skibicki Legia Warszawa
1
192.
Dawid Szymonowicz
Dawid Szymonowicz Cracovia
1
193.
Kacper Kostorz
Kacper Kostorz Legia Warszawa
1
194.
Robert Janicki
Robert Janicki Warta Poznan
1
195.
Luka Susnjara
Luka Susnjara Wisla Plock
1
196.
Mateusz Wieteska
Mateusz Wieteska Legia Warszawa
1
197.
Bojan Nastic
Bojan Nastic Jagiellonia Bialystok
1
198.
Torgil Oewre Gjertsen
Torgil Oewre Gjertsen Wisla Plock
1
199.
Filip Lesniak
Filip Lesniak Wisla Plock
1
200.
Tomas Prikryl
Tomas Prikryl Jagiellonia Bialystok
1
201.
Martin Pospisil
Martin Pospisil Jagiellonia Bialystok
1
202.
Fiodor Cernych
Fiodor Cernych Jagiellonia Bialystok
1
203.
Przemyslaw Mystkowski
Przemyslaw Mystkowski Jagiellonia Bialystok
1