Esti aici:

First Division A: topul marcatorilor de goluri

#
Jucator
Din penalty
Goluri
1.
Paul Onuachu
Paul Onuachu Genk
7
24
2.
Thomas Henry
Thomas Henry Oud-Heverlee
5
19
3.
Gianni Bruno
Gianni Bruno Zulte Waregem
3
17
4.
Yuma Suzuki
Yuma Suzuki St.Truiden
3
14
5.
Roman Yaremchuk
Roman Yaremchuk Gent
1
14
6.
Fashion Sakala
Fashion Sakala Oostende
2
13
7.
Smail Prevljak
Smail Prevljak Eupen
2
13
8.
Raphael Holzhauser
Raphael Holzhauser KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
5
13
9.
Lukas Nmecha
Lukas Nmecha Anderlecht
7
12
10.
Theo Bongonda
Theo Bongonda Genk
1
12
11.
Ike Ugbo
Ike Ugbo Cercle Brugge
1
12
12.
Tarik Tissoudali
Tarik Tissoudali Gent
11
13.
Noa Lang
Noa Lang Club Bruges
1
11
14.
Makhtar Gueye
Makhtar Gueye Oostende
5
10
15.
Krepin Diatta
Krepin Diatta Club Bruges
9
16.
Ilombe Mboyo
Ilombe Mboyo St.Truiden
4
9
17.
Mamadou Fall
Mamadou Fall Sporting Charleroi
8
18.
Dieumerci Mbokani
Dieumerci Mbokani Royal Antwerp
8
19.
Kamal Sowah
Kamal Sowah Oud-Heverlee
8
20.
Geoffry Hairemans
Geoffry Hairemans KV Mechelen
8
21.
Michael Frey
Michael Frey Waasland-Beveren
2
7
22.
Kaveh Rezaei
Kaveh Rezaei Sporting Charleroi
1
7
23.
Lior Rafaelov
Lior Rafaelov Royal Antwerp
1
7
24.
Shamar Nicholson
Shamar Nicholson Sporting Charleroi
7
25.
Ali Gholizadeh
Ali Gholizadeh Sporting Charleroi
7
26.
Daan Heymans
Daan Heymans Waasland-Beveren
7
27.
Aboubakary Koita
Aboubakary Koita Waasland-Beveren
7
28.
Junya Ito
Junya Ito Genk
7
29.
Michel Ange Balikwisha
Michel Ange Balikwisha Standard Liege
6
30.
Musashi Suzuki
Musashi Suzuki KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
6
31.
Hans Vanaken
Hans Vanaken Club Bruges
2
6
32.
Duckens Nazon
Duckens Nazon St.Truiden
6
33.
Xavier Mercier
Xavier Mercier Oud-Heverlee
1
6
34.
Jean-Luc Dompe
Jean-Luc Dompe Zulte Waregem
6
35.
Selim Amallah
Selim Amallah Standard Liege
1
6
36.
Anthony Musaba
Anthony Musaba Cercle Brugge
6
37.
Bas Dost
Bas Dost Club Bruges
5
38.
Ruud Vormer
Ruud Vormer Club Bruges
1
5
39.
Ismaila Cheick Coulibaly
Ismaila Cheick Coulibaly KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
5
40.
Igor de Camargo
Igor de Camargo KV Mechelen
5
41.
Julien Ngoy
Julien Ngoy Eupen
5
42.
Kerim Mrabti
Kerim Mrabti KV Mechelen
5
43.
Pape Habib Gueye
Pape Habib Gueye Kortrijk
5
44.
Jelle Vossen
Jelle Vossen Zulte Waregem
5
45.
Nuno Da Costa
Nuno Da Costa Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
5
46.
Dino Hotic
Dino Hotic Cercle Brugge
1
4
47.
Osman Bukari
Osman Bukari Gent
4
48.
Knowledge Musona
Knowledge Musona Eupen
4
49.
Marius Noubissi
Marius Noubissi KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
4
50.
Cyriel Dessers
Cyriel Dessers Genk
2
4
51.
Tomas Chory
Tomas Chory Zulte Waregem
4
52.
Maxime Lestienne
Maxime Lestienne Standard Liege
4
53.
Serge Tabekou
Serge Tabekou Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
4
54.
David Okereke
David Okereke Club Bruges
4
55.
Saido Berahino
Saido Berahino Sporting Charleroi
4
56.
Samuel Bastien
Samuel Bastien Standard Liege
4
57.
Percy Tau
Percy Tau Anderlecht
4
58.
Merveille Bokadi
Merveille Bokadi Standard Liege
4
59.
Faiz Selemani
Faiz Selemani Kortrijk
1
4
60.
Didier Lamkel Ze
Didier Lamkel Ze Royal Antwerp
4
61.
Jan van den Bergh
Jan van den Bergh KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
3
62.
Arthur Theate
Arthur Theate Oostende
3
63.
Evgen Makarenko
Evgen Makarenko Kortrijk
3
64.
Aster Vranckx
Aster Vranckx KV Mechelen
3
65.
Zinho Gano
Zinho Gano Kortrijk
3
66.
Nikola Storm
Nikola Storm KV Mechelen
1
3
67.
Rob Schoofs
Rob Schoofs KV Mechelen
3
68.
Youssouph Badji
Youssouph Badji Club Bruges
3
69.
Gilles Dewaele
Gilles Dewaele Kortrijk
3
70.
Jackson Muleka
Jackson Muleka Standard Liege
3
71.
Kevin Vandendriessche
Kevin Vandendriessche Oostende
3
72.
Joao Klauss
Joao Klauss Standard Liege
3
73.
Sandy Walsh
Sandy Walsh KV Mechelen
3
74.
Joachim van Damme
Joachim van Damme KV Mechelen
2
3
75.
Sven Kums
Sven Kums Gent
1
3
76.
Cameron McGeehan
Cameron McGeehan Oostende
3
77.
Michael Krmencik
Michael Krmencik Club Bruges
3
78.
Pieter Gerkens
Pieter Gerkens Royal Antwerp
3
79.
Mathieu Maertens
Mathieu Maertens Oud-Heverlee
3
80.
Niklas Dorsch
Niklas Dorsch Gent
1
3
81.
Simen Kristiansen Jukleroed
Simen Kristiansen Jukleroed Royal Antwerp
3
82.
Andrew Hjulsager
Andrew Hjulsager Oostende
3
83.
Abdoulaye Seck
Abdoulaye Seck Royal Antwerp
3
84.
Martin Hongla
Martin Hongla Royal Antwerp
3
85.
Maryan Shved
Maryan Shved KV Mechelen
3
86.
Pierre Bourdin
Pierre Bourdin KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
3
87.
Danel Sinani
Danel Sinani Waasland-Beveren
2
88.
Aleksandar Vukotic
Aleksandar Vukotic Waasland-Beveren
2
89.
Joseph Efford
Joseph Efford Waasland-Beveren
2
90.
Marko Kvasina
Marko Kvasina Oostende
2
91.
Jack Hendry
Jack Hendry Oostende
2
92.
Massimo Bruno
Massimo Bruno Sporting Charleroi
2
93.
Dorian Dessoleil
Dorian Dessoleil Sporting Charleroi
2
94.
Ahoueke Denkey
Ahoueke Denkey Cercle Brugge
2
95.
Cristian Benavente
Cristian Benavente Sporting Charleroi
2
96.
Ryota Morioka
Ryota Morioka Sporting Charleroi
2
97.
Sascha Kotysch
Sascha Kotysch Oud-Heverlee
2
98.
Patrik Hrosovsky
Patrik Hrosovsky Genk
2
99.
Matias Silvestre
Matias Silvestre Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
2
100.
Dimitri Mohamed
Dimitri Mohamed Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
2
2
101.
Marko Bakic
Marko Bakic Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
2
102.
Harlem-Eddy Gnohere
Harlem-Eddy Gnohere Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
1
2
103.
Xadas
Xadas Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
2
104.
Jean Onana
Jean Onana Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
2
105.
Menno Koch
Menno Koch Eupen
2
106.
Amara Baby
Amara Baby Eupen
2
107.
Stef Peeters
Stef Peeters Eupen
2
108.
Igor Plastun
Igor Plastun Gent
2
109.
Laurent Depoitre
Laurent Depoitre Gent
2
110.
Adrien Trebel
Adrien Trebel Anderlecht
2
111.
Nany Dimata
Nany Dimata Anderlecht
1
2
112.
Koji Miyoshi
Koji Miyoshi Royal Antwerp
2
113.
Dylan Batubinsika
Dylan Batubinsika Royal Antwerp
2
114.
Guy Mbenza
Guy Mbenza Royal Antwerp
2
115.
Loris Brogno
Loris Brogno KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
2
116.
Alessio Castro-Montes
Alessio Castro-Montes Gent
2
117.
Frederik Frans
Frederik Frans KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
2
118.
Michael Murillo
Michael Murillo Anderlecht
2
119.
Albert Sambi Lokonga
Albert Sambi Lokonga Anderlecht
2
120.
Francis Amuzu
Francis Amuzu Anderlecht
2
121.
Jeremy Doku
Jeremy Doku Anderlecht
2
122.
Junior Udeme Pius
Junior Udeme Pius St.Truiden
2
123.
Seung-Woo Lee
Seung-Woo Lee St.Truiden
2
124.
Yari Verschaeren
Yari Verschaeren Anderlecht
2
125.
Facundo Colidio
Facundo Colidio St.Truiden
2
126.
Paul Mukairu
Paul Mukairu Anderlecht
2
127.
Trent Sainsbury
Trent Sainsbury Kortrijk
2
128.
Obbi Oulare
Obbi Oulare Standard Liege
2
129.
Michiel Jonckheere
Michiel Jonckheere Kortrijk
2
130.
Brandon Mechele
Brandon Mechele Club Bruges
2
131.
Noe Dussenne
Noe Dussenne Standard Liege
2
132.
Ante Palaversa
Ante Palaversa Kortrijk
2
133.
Olivier Deschacht
Olivier Deschacht Zulte Waregem
2
134.
Ibrahima Seck
Ibrahima Seck Zulte Waregem
2
135.
Omar Govea
Omar Govea Zulte Waregem
2
136.
Panagiotis Armenakas
Panagiotis Armenakas Zulte Waregem
2
137.
Nikos Kainourgios
Nikos Kainourgios Zulte Waregem
2
138.
Mats Rits
Mats Rits Club Bruges
2
139.
Jordan Faucher
Jordan Faucher Waasland-Beveren
2
140.
Stipe Radic
Stipe Radic KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
1
141.
Jordi Vanlerberghe
Jordi Vanlerberghe KV Mechelen
1
142.
Ferdy Druijf
Ferdy Druijf KV Mechelen
1
143.
William Togui
William Togui KV Mechelen
1
144.
Siemen Voet
Siemen Voet KV Mechelen
1
145.
Clinton Mata
Clinton Mata Club Bruges
1
146.
Eder Balanta
Eder Balanta Club Bruges
1
147.
Simon Deli
Simon Deli Club Bruges
1
148.
Odilon Kossounou
Odilon Kossounou Club Bruges
1
149.
Ignace Van Der Brempt
Ignace Van Der Brempt Club Bruges
1
150.
Charles Katelaere
Charles Katelaere Club Bruges
1
151.
Bogdan Mykhaylychenko
Bogdan Mykhaylychenko Anderlecht
1
152.
Michel Vlap
Michel Vlap Anderlecht
1
1
153.
Kemar Michael Lawrence
Kemar Michael Lawrence Anderlecht
1
154.
Mohammed Dauda
Mohammed Dauda Anderlecht
1
155.
Anouar Ait El Hadj
Anouar Ait El Hadj Anderlecht
1
156.
Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez
Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez Standard Liege
1
1
157.
Konstantinos Laifis
Konstantinos Laifis Standard Liege
1
158.
Nicolas Gavory
Nicolas Gavory Standard Liege
1
1
159.
Arnaud Bodart
Arnaud Bodart Standard Liege
1
160.
Nicolas Raskin
Nicolas Raskin Standard Liege
1
161.
Joris Kayembe Ditu
Joris Kayembe Ditu Sporting Charleroi
1
162.
Amine Benchaib
Amine Benchaib Sporting Charleroi
1
163.
Bryan Heynen
Bryan Heynen Genk
1
164.
Joakim Maehle
Joakim Maehle Genk
1
165.
Gerardo Arteaga
Gerardo Arteaga Genk
1
166.
Bastien Toma
Bastien Toma Genk
1
167.
Kristian Thorstvedt
Kristian Thorstvedt Genk
1
168.
Milad Mohammadi
Milad Mohammadi Gent
1
169.
Nurio
Nurio Gent
1
170.
Tim Kleindienst
Tim Kleindienst Gent
1
1
171.
Andreas Hanche-Olsen
Andreas Hanche-Olsen Gent
1
172.
Anderson Niangbo
Anderson Niangbo Gent
1
173.
Matisse Samoise
Matisse Samoise Gent
1
174.
Jorge Teixeira
Jorge Teixeira St.Truiden
1
175.
Christian Bruels
Christian Bruels St.Truiden
1
176.
Jonathan Buatu Mananga
Jonathan Buatu Mananga St.Truiden
1
177.
Steve De Ridder
Steve De Ridder St.Truiden
1
178.
Maximiliano Caufriez
Maximiliano Caufriez St.Truiden
1
179.
Pol Garcia
Pol Garcia St.Truiden
1
180.
Alexander Filippov
Alexander Filippov St.Truiden
1
181.
Christopher Durkin
Christopher Durkin St.Truiden
1
182.
Keito Nakamura
Keito Nakamura St.Truiden
1
183.
Nelson Balongo
Nelson Balongo St.Truiden
1
184.
Timothy Derijck
Timothy Derijck Kortrijk
1
1
185.
Eric Ocansey
Eric Ocansey Kortrijk
1
186.
Terem Moffi
Terem Moffi Kortrijk
1
187.
Laurens De Bock
Laurens De Bock Zulte Waregem
1
188.
Mathieu de Smet
Mathieu de Smet Zulte Waregem
1
189.
Dries Wuytens
Dries Wuytens Waasland-Beveren
1
190.
Din Sula
Din Sula Waasland-Beveren
1
191.
Leonardo Bertone
Leonardo Bertone Waasland-Beveren
1
192.
Jur Schrijvers
Jur Schrijvers Waasland-Beveren
1
193.
Alessandro Albanese
Alessandro Albanese Waasland-Beveren
1
194.
Brecht Capon
Brecht Capon Oostende
1
195.
Maxime D'Arpino
Maxime D'Arpino Oostende
1
196.
Robbie D'Haese
Robbie D'Haese Oostende
1
197.
Anton Tanghe
Anton Tanghe Oostende
1
198.
Hannes van der Bruggen
Hannes van der Bruggen Cercle Brugge
1
199.
Kylian Hazard
Kylian Hazard Cercle Brugge
1
200.
Kevin Hoggas
Kevin Hoggas Cercle Brugge
1
201.
Leonardo Da Silva Lopes
Leonardo Da Silva Lopes Cercle Brugge
1
202.
Franck Kanoute
Franck Kanoute Cercle Brugge
1
203.
Vitinho Alexander
Vitinho Alexander Cercle Brugge
1
204.
Jean Marcelin
Jean Marcelin Cercle Brugge
1
205.
Strahinja Pavlovic
Strahinja Pavlovic Cercle Brugge
1
206.
Thibo Somers
Thibo Somers Cercle Brugge
1
207.
Kristiyan Malinov
Kristiyan Malinov Oud-Heverlee
1
208.
David Hubert
David Hubert Oud-Heverlee
1
1
209.
Pierre-Yves Ngawa
Pierre-Yves Ngawa Oud-Heverlee
1
210.
Frederic Duplus
Frederic Duplus Oud-Heverlee
1
211.
Josh Eppiah
Josh Eppiah Oud-Heverlee
1
212.
Thibault Vlietinck
Thibault Vlietinck Oud-Heverlee
1
213.
Christophe Lepoint
Christophe Lepoint Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
1
214.
Fabrice Olinga
Fabrice Olinga Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
1
215.
Alessandro Ciranni
Alessandro Ciranni Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
1
216.
Imad Faraj
Imad Faraj Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
1
217.
Saad Agouzoul
Saad Agouzoul Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
1
218.
Jens Cools
Jens Cools Eupen
1
219.
Jonathan Heris
Jonathan Heris Eupen
1
220.
Jocelyn
Jocelyn Eupen
1
221.
Emmanuel Agbadou
Emmanuel Agbadou Eupen
1
222.
Isaac Nuhu
Isaac Nuhu Eupen
1
223.
Nill De Pauw
Nill De Pauw Royal Antwerp
1
224.
Faris Haroun
Faris Haroun Royal Antwerp
1
225.
Nana Ampomah
Nana Ampomah Royal Antwerp
1
226.
Felipe Avenatti
Felipe Avenatti Royal Antwerp
1
227.
Denis Prychynenko
Denis Prychynenko KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
1
1
228.
Ryan Sanusi
Ryan Sanusi KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
1
229.
Blessing Eleke
Blessing Eleke KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
1
230.
Yan Vorogovsky
Yan Vorogovsky KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
1
231.
Joren Dom
Joren Dom KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
1