Esti aici:

1. Division: topul marcatorilor de goluri

#
Jucator
Din penalty
Goluri
1.
Roman Gergel
Roman Gergel Termalica Nieciecza
4
18
2.
Kamil Zapolnik
Kamil Zapolnik Miedz Legnica
4
11
3.
Pirulo
Pirulo LKS Lodz
10
4.
Juliusz Letniowski
Juliusz Letniowski Arka Gdynia
6
10
5.
Antonio Dominguez
Antonio Dominguez LKS Lodz
7
10
6.
Karol Angielski
Karol Angielski Radomiak Radom
1
10
7.
Daniel Rumin
Daniel Rumin GKS Jastrzebie
2
9
8.
Joan Roman
Joan Roman Miedz Legnica
9
9.
Pawel Wojciechowski
Pawel Wojciechowski Gornik Leczna
2
9
10.
Bartosz Spiaczka
Bartosz Spiaczka Gornik Leczna
8
11.
Mikolaj Lebedynski
Mikolaj Lebedynski Chrobry Glogow
8
12.
Joao Oliveira
Joao Oliveira Zaglebie Sosnowiec
7
13.
Szymon Lewicki
Szymon Lewicki GKS Tychy 71
7
14.
Marcin Robak
Marcin Robak Widzew Lodz
2
7
15.
Leandro
Leandro Radomiak Radom
3
7
16.
Michal Piter-Bucko
Michal Piter-Bucko Sandecja Nowy Sacz
5
7
17.
Maksymilian Banaszewski
Maksymilian Banaszewski Chrobry Glogow
1
7
18.
Lukasz Sekulski
Lukasz Sekulski LKS Lodz
1
7
19.
Mateusz Zebrowski
Mateusz Zebrowski Arka Gdynia
1
6
20.
Szymon Matuszek
Szymon Matuszek Miedz Legnica
6
21.
Lukasz Grzeszczyk
Lukasz Grzeszczyk GKS Tychy 71
3
6
22.
Bartosz Biel
Bartosz Biel GKS Tychy 71
6
23.
Daniel Szczepan
Daniel Szczepan GKS Jastrzebie
4
6
24.
Jakub Lukowski
Jakub Lukowski Korona Kielce
5
25.
Maciej Rosolek
Maciej Rosolek Arka Gdynia
5
26.
Rubio
Rubio Sandecja Nowy Sacz
5
27.
Arkadiusz Piech
Arkadiusz Piech Odra Opole
1
5
28.
Konrad Nowak
Konrad Nowak Odra Opole
5
29.
Artem Putivtsev
Artem Putivtsev Termalica Nieciecza
5
30.
Piotr Wlazlo
Piotr Wlazlo Termalica Nieciecza
4
5
31.
Wiktor Biedrzycki
Wiktor Biedrzycki Termalica Nieciecza
2
5
32.
Kacper Spiewak
Kacper Spiewak Termalica Nieciecza
5
33.
Koki Hinokio
Koki Hinokio Stomil Olsztyn
4
34.
Adrian Szczutowski
Adrian Szczutowski Stomil Olsztyn
1
4
35.
Serhij Krykun
Serhij Krykun Gornik Leczna
4
36.
Karol Podlinski
Karol Podlinski Radomiak Radom
4
37.
Damian Hops Chmiel
Damian Hops Chmiel Sandecja Nowy Sacz
4
38.
Patryk Mucha
Patryk Mucha Widzew Lodz
4
39.
Wiktor Zytek
Wiktor Zytek GKS Tychy 71
4
40.
Goncalo Gregorio
Goncalo Gregorio Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2
4
41.
Rafael Victor
Rafael Victor Sandecja Nowy Sacz
4
42.
Michal Ilkow-Golab
Michal Ilkow-Golab Chrobry Glogow
1
4
43.
Adam Deja
Adam Deja Arka Gdynia
4
44.
Evgen Radionov
Evgen Radionov Puszcza Niepolomice
1
4
45.
Patryk Makuch
Patryk Makuch GKS Belchatow
4
46.
Samuel Corral
Samuel Corral LKS Lodz
4
47.
Ricardinho
Ricardinho LKS Lodz
4
48.
Mateusz Michalski
Mateusz Michalski Widzew Lodz
4
49.
Maciej Mas
Maciej Mas GKS Belchatow
3
50.
Jacek Kielb
Jacek Kielb Korona Kielce
3
51.
Jakub Bartosz
Jakub Bartosz Puszcza Niepolomice
3
52.
Kamil Ogorzaly
Kamil Ogorzaly Sandecja Nowy Sacz
3
53.
Emile Thiakane
Emile Thiakane Korona Kielce
1
3
54.
Jacek Podgorski
Jacek Podgorski Korona Kielce
2
3
55.
Mateusz Radecki
Mateusz Radecki Radomiak Radom
3
56.
Szymon Drewniak
Szymon Drewniak Odra Opole
3
57.
Dawid Kort
Dawid Kort Odra Opole
1
3
58.
Krzysztof Drzazga
Krzysztof Drzazga Miedz Legnica
1
3
59.
Martin Zeman
Martin Zeman Termalica Nieciecza
3
60.
Samuel Stefanik
Samuel Stefanik Termalica Nieciecza
3
61.
Maciej Jankowski
Maciej Jankowski Arka Gdynia
3
62.
Michal Trabka
Michal Trabka LKS Lodz
3
63.
Dawid Kubowicz
Dawid Kubowicz Resovia
1
3
64.
Jakub Wrobel
Jakub Wrobel Resovia
3
65.
Bartosz Jaroch
Bartosz Jaroch Resovia
3
66.
Mateusz Grzybek
Mateusz Grzybek Termalica Nieciecza
3
67.
Przemyslaw Banaszak
Przemyslaw Banaszak Gornik Leczna
3
68.
Maksymilian Hebel
Maksymilian Hebel Resovia
3
69.
Radoslaw Adamski
Radoslaw Adamski Resovia
3
70.
Przemyslaw Zdybowicz
Przemyslaw Zdybowicz Resovia
3
71.
Patrik Misak
Patrik Misak Zaglebie Sosnowiec
3
72.
Bartosz Szeliga
Bartosz Szeliga GKS Tychy 71
3
73.
Filip Karbowy
Filip Karbowy Zaglebie Sosnowiec
3
74.
Marcus Vinicius
Marcus Vinicius Arka Gdynia
3
75.
Damian Hilbrycht
Damian Hilbrycht GKS Belchatow
2
3
76.
Farid Ali
Farid Ali GKS Jastrzebie
3
77.
Michal Walski
Michal Walski Sandecja Nowy Sacz
3
78.
Szymon Kobusinski
Szymon Kobusinski Puszcza Niepolomice
2
79.
Lukasz Splawski
Lukasz Splawski Puszcza Niepolomice
2
80.
Oskar Paprzycki
Oskar Paprzycki GKS Tychy 71
2
81.
Michal Marcjanik
Michal Marcjanik Arka Gdynia
2
82.
Maksymilian Rozwandowicz
Maksymilian Rozwandowicz LKS Lodz
2
83.
Hubert Tomalski
Hubert Tomalski Puszcza Niepolomice
2
84.
Adam Radwanski
Adam Radwanski Termalica Nieciecza
2
85.
Michal Golinski
Michal Golinski Gornik Leczna
2
86.
Mavroudis Bougaidis
Mavroudis Bougaidis Chrobry Glogow
2
87.
Tomasz Nawotka
Tomasz Nawotka LKS Lodz
2
88.
Maciej Wolski
Maciej Wolski LKS Lodz
2
89.
Jaka Kolenc
Jaka Kolenc Chrobry Glogow
2
90.
Damian Nowak
Damian Nowak GKS Tychy 71
2
91.
Damir Sovsic
Damir Sovsic Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2
92.
Marcin Stefanik
Marcin Stefanik Puszcza Niepolomice
2
2
93.
Maciej Malkowski
Maciej Malkowski Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1
2
94.
Adrian Cierpka
Adrian Cierpka Gornik Leczna
2
95.
Bartlomiej Kasprzak
Bartlomiej Kasprzak Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2
96.
Marek Mroz
Marek Mroz GKS Jastrzebie
2
97.
Mateusz Machaj
Mateusz Machaj Chrobry Glogow
1
2
98.
Tomasz Midzierski
Tomasz Midzierski Gornik Leczna
2
99.
Quentin Seedorf
Quentin Seedorf Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2
100.
Michal Bednarski
Michal Bednarski Miedz Legnica
2
101.
Pawel Sasin
Pawel Sasin Arka Gdynia
2
102.
Dawid Blanik
Dawid Blanik Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2
103.
Milosz Kozak
Milosz Kozak Radomiak Radom
2
104.
Damian Jakubik
Damian Jakubik Radomiak Radom
2
105.
Meik Karwot
Meik Karwot Radomiak Radom
1
2
106.
Mateusz Mozdzen
Mateusz Mozdzen Widzew Lodz
2
107.
Waldemar Gancarczyk
Waldemar Gancarczyk GKS Belchatow
2
108.
Grzegorz Szymusik
Grzegorz Szymusik Korona Kielce
2
109.
Wiktor Dlugosz
Wiktor Dlugosz Korona Kielce
2
110.
Nemanja Mijuskovic
Nemanja Mijuskovic Miedz Legnica
2
111.
Sam van Huffel
Sam van Huffel Stomil Olsztyn
1
2
112.
Sebastian Bonecki
Sebastian Bonecki Odra Opole
2
113.
Michal Czarny
Michal Czarny Puszcza Niepolomice
2
114.
Bartlomiej Kalinkowski
Bartlomiej Kalinkowski Gornik Leczna
2
115.
Rafal Wolsztynski
Rafal Wolsztynski Arka Gdynia
2
116.
Lukasz Winiarczyk
Lukasz Winiarczyk Odra Opole
2
117.
Damian Gaska
Damian Gaska Radomiak Radom
2
118.
Mariusz Magiera
Mariusz Magiera GKS Belchatow
2
119.
Pawel Zielinski
Pawel Zielinski Miedz Legnica
2
120.
Sebastian Steblecki
Sebastian Steblecki GKS Tychy 71
2
121.
Wojciech Luczak
Wojciech Luczak Stomil Olsztyn
2
122.
Patryk Malecki
Patryk Malecki Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2
123.
Jakub Piatek
Jakub Piatek GKS Tychy 71
2
124.
Michael Ameyaw
Michael Ameyaw Widzew Lodz
2
125.
Karol Twardowski
Karol Twardowski Resovia
1
126.
Mateusz Bartkow
Mateusz Bartkow GKS Belchatow
1
127.
Lukasz Wronski
Lukasz Wronski GKS Belchatow
1
128.
Dawid Flaszka
Dawid Flaszka GKS Belchatow
1
129.
Patryk Winsztal
Patryk Winsztal GKS Belchatow
1
130.
Bartlomiej Eizenchart
Bartlomiej Eizenchart GKS Belchatow
1
131.
Jakub Bator
Jakub Bator GKS Belchatow
1
132.
Michal Mak
Michal Mak Gornik Leczna
1
133.
Pawel Baranowski
Pawel Baranowski Gornik Leczna
1
134.
Aleksander Jagiello
Aleksander Jagiello Gornik Leczna
1
135.
Karol Struski
Karol Struski Gornik Leczna
1
136.
Bartlomiej Kukulowicz
Bartlomiej Kukulowicz Gornik Leczna
1
137.
Themistoklis Tzimopoulos
Themistoklis Tzimopoulos Korona Kielce
1
138.
Filipe Santos Oliveira
Filipe Santos Oliveira Korona Kielce
1
139.
Marcel Gasior
Marcel Gasior Korona Kielce
1
140.
Pawel Lysiak
Pawel Lysiak Korona Kielce
1
141.
Marcin Szpakowski
Marcin Szpakowski Korona Kielce
1
142.
Michal Bezpalec
Michal Bezpalec Termalica Nieciecza
1
143.
Patryk Czarnowski
Patryk Czarnowski Termalica Nieciecza
1
144.
Marcin Grabowski
Marcin Grabowski Termalica Nieciecza
1
145.
Lukasz Moneta
Lukasz Moneta GKS Tychy 71
1
146.
Kamil Szymura
Kamil Szymura GKS Tychy 71
1
147.
Maciej Manka
Maciej Manka GKS Tychy 71
1
148.
Krzysztof Wolkowicz
Krzysztof Wolkowicz GKS Tychy 71
1
149.
Nemanja Nedic
Nemanja Nedic GKS Tychy 71
1
150.
Dominik Polap
Dominik Polap GKS Tychy 71
1
151.
Kamil Kargulewicz
Kamil Kargulewicz GKS Tychy 71
1
152.
Artem Dudik
Artem Dudik Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1
153.
Daniel Dziwniel
Daniel Dziwniel Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1
154.
Tomasz Boczek
Tomasz Boczek Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1
155.
Damian Byrtek
Damian Byrtek Stomil Olsztyn
1
156.
Grzegorz Kuswik
Grzegorz Kuswik Stomil Olsztyn
1
157.
Jonatan Straus
Jonatan Straus Stomil Olsztyn
1
158.
Jurich Carolina
Jurich Carolina Stomil Olsztyn
1
159.
Serafin Szota
Serafin Szota Stomil Olsztyn
1
160.
Skender Loshi
Skender Loshi Stomil Olsztyn
1
161.
Hubert Sadowski
Hubert Sadowski Stomil Olsztyn
1
162.
Jakub Mosakowski
Jakub Mosakowski Stomil Olsztyn
1
1
163.
Krystian Ogrodowski
Krystian Ogrodowski Stomil Olsztyn
1
164.
Hubert Szramka
Hubert Szramka Stomil Olsztyn
1
165.
Jakub Mysiorski
Jakub Mysiorski Stomil Olsztyn
1
166.
Tomasz Cywka
Tomasz Cywka Chrobry Glogow
1
167.
Oliver Praznovsky
Oliver Praznovsky Chrobry Glogow
1
1
168.
Patryk Bryla
Patryk Bryla Chrobry Glogow
1
169.
Pawel Oleksy
Pawel Oleksy Chrobry Glogow
1
170.
Kamil Juraszek
Kamil Juraszek Chrobry Glogow
1
171.
Robert Mandrysz
Robert Mandrysz Chrobry Glogow
1
172.
Dominik Dziabek
Dominik Dziabek Chrobry Glogow
1
173.
Szymon Pawlowski
Szymon Pawlowski Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
174.
Maciej Ambrosiewicz
Maciej Ambrosiewicz Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
175.
Martim Maia
Martim Maia Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
176.
Mateusz Szwed
Mateusz Szwed Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
177.
Mateusz Grudzinski
Mateusz Grudzinski Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
178.
Nikolas Korzeniecki
Nikolas Korzeniecki Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
179.
Adrian Purzycki
Adrian Purzycki Miedz Legnica
1
1
180.
Mateusz Hewelt
Mateusz Hewelt Miedz Legnica
1
181.
David Panka
David Panka Miedz Legnica
1
182.
Kamil Mazek
Kamil Mazek Arka Gdynia
1
183.
Adam Danch
Adam Danch Arka Gdynia
1
184.
Christian Aleman
Christian Aleman Arka Gdynia
1
185.
Mateusz Mlynski
Mateusz Mlynski Arka Gdynia
1
186.
Krystian Nowak
Krystian Nowak Widzew Lodz
1
187.
Daniel Tanzyna
Daniel Tanzyna Widzew Lodz
1
188.
Pawel Tomczyk
Pawel Tomczyk Widzew Lodz
1
1
189.
Piotr Samiec-Talar
Piotr Samiec-Talar Widzew Lodz
1
190.
Karol Czubak
Karol Czubak Widzew Lodz
1
191.
Merveille Fundambu
Merveille Fundambu Widzew Lodz
1
192.
Filip Becht
Filip Becht Widzew Lodz
1
193.
Daniel Feruga
Daniel Feruga GKS Jastrzebie
1
194.
Aleksander Komor
Aleksander Komor GKS Jastrzebie
1
195.
Dominik Kulawiak
Dominik Kulawiak GKS Jastrzebie
1
196.
Michal Rutkowski
Michal Rutkowski GKS Jastrzebie
1
197.
Mateusz Bondarenko
Mateusz Bondarenko GKS Jastrzebie
1
198.
Erik Cikos
Erik Cikos Puszcza Niepolomice
1
199.
Bartosz Zurek
Bartosz Zurek Puszcza Niepolomice
1
200.
Jacub Serafin
Jacub Serafin Puszcza Niepolomice
1
201.
Konrad Stepien
Konrad Stepien Puszcza Niepolomice
1
202.
Filipe Nascimento
Filipe Nascimento Radomiak Radom
1
203.
Adam Banasiak
Adam Banasiak Radomiak Radom
1
204.
Mateusz Bodzioch
Mateusz Bodzioch Radomiak Radom
1
205.
Michal Kaput
Michal Kaput Radomiak Radom
1
206.
Dominik Sokol
Dominik Sokol Radomiak Radom
1
207.
Krzysztof Janus
Krzysztof Janus Odra Opole
1
208.
Piotr Zemlo
Piotr Zemlo Odra Opole
1
209.
Tomas Mikinic
Tomas Mikinic Odra Opole
1
210.
Mateusz Kaminski
Mateusz Kaminski Odra Opole
1
211.
Rafal Niziolek
Rafal Niziolek Odra Opole
1
212.
Adam Zak
Adam Zak Odra Opole
1
213.
Jakub Szrek
Jakub Szrek Odra Opole
1
214.
Mateusz Wypych
Mateusz Wypych Odra Opole
1
215.
Mikkel Rygaard
Mikkel Rygaard LKS Lodz
1
216.
Dragoljub Srnic
Dragoljub Srnic LKS Lodz
1
217.
Adrian Klimczak
Adrian Klimczak LKS Lodz
1
218.
Carlos Moros
Carlos Moros LKS Lodz
1
219.
Piotr Janczukowicz
Piotr Janczukowicz LKS Lodz
1
220.
Kamil Slaby
Kamil Slaby Resovia
1
221.
Sebastian Zalepa
Sebastian Zalepa Resovia
1
222.
Kamil Radulj
Kamil Radulj Resovia
1
223.
Grzegorz Platek
Grzegorz Platek Resovia
1
224.
Michal Kuczalek
Michal Kuczalek Resovia
1
225.
Bartlomiej Wasiluk
Bartlomiej Wasiluk Resovia
1
226.
Valerijs Sabala
Valerijs Sabala GKS Belchatow
1