Esti aici:

3. Liga: topul marcatorilor de goluri

#
Jucator
Din penalty
Goluri
1.
Sascha Moelders
Sascha Moelders 1860 Muenchen
14
2.
Zlatko Janjic
Zlatko Janjic SC Verl
3
13
3.
Petar Sliskovic
Petar Sliskovic SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
12
4.
Terrence Boyd
Terrence Boyd Hallescher FC
3
12
5.
Niclas Shipnoski
Niclas Shipnoski Saarbruecken
2
10
6.
Aygun Yildirim
Aygun Yildirim SC Verl
10
7.
Maurice Malone
Maurice Malone Wehen
10
8.
Christoph Daferner
Christoph Daferner Dynamo Dresden
1
9
9.
Sebastian Jacob
Sebastian Jacob Saarbruecken
2
8
10.
Sercan Sararer
Sercan Sararer SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
1
8
11.
Marvin Pourie
Marvin Pourie Kaiserslautern
1
8
12.
John Verhoek
John Verhoek Hansa Rostock
1
8
13.
Morris Schroeter
Morris Schroeter FSV Zwickau
1
8
14.
Lucas Cueto
Lucas Cueto Viktoria Koeln 1904
1
8
15.
Philipp Hosiner
Philipp Hosiner Dynamo Dresden
1
8
16.
Dominik Martinovic
Dominik Martinovic Waldhof Mannheim
1
8
17.
Vincent Vermeij
Vincent Vermeij Duisburg
1
7
18.
Phillip Tietz
Phillip Tietz Wehen
4
7
19.
Joseph Boyamba
Joseph Boyamba Waldhof Mannheim
7
20.
Timo Kern
Timo Kern Bayern Munich II
3
7
21.
Julian-Maurice Derstroff
Julian-Maurice Derstroff Hallescher FC
6
22.
Stefan Kutschke
Stefan Kutschke Ingolstadt
2
6
23.
Ronny Koenig
Ronny Koenig FSV Zwickau
6
24.
Dennis Dressel
Dennis Dressel 1860 Muenchen
6
25.
Heinz Moerschel
Heinz Moerschel Dynamo Dresden
5
26.
Ransford Koenigsdoerffer
Ransford Koenigsdoerffer Dynamo Dresden
5
27.
Dennis Eckert
Dennis Eckert Ingolstadt
5
28.
Yannick Deichmann
Yannick Deichmann Luebeck
1
5
29.
Patrick Hasenhuettl
Patrick Hasenhuettl Unterhaching
5
30.
Kasim Rabihic
Kasim Rabihic SC Verl
5
31.
Ahmet Engin
Ahmet Engin Duisburg
4
32.
Rafael Garcia
Rafael Garcia Waldhof Mannheim
1
4
33.
Johannes Wurtz
Johannes Wurtz Wehen
4
34.
Ersin Zehir
Ersin Zehir Luebeck
2
4
35.
Raphael Obermair
Raphael Obermair Magdeburg
4
36.
Berkan Taz
Berkan Taz SC Verl
4
37.
Niclas Anspach
Niclas Anspach Unterhaching
4
38.
Luca Marseiler
Luca Marseiler Unterhaching
4
39.
Andreas Mueller
Andreas Mueller Magdeburg
4
40.
Stefan Lex
Stefan Lex 1860 Muenchen
4
41.
Kenny Prince Redondo
Kenny Prince Redondo Kaiserslautern
4
42.
Timmy Thiele
Timmy Thiele Viktoria Koeln 1904
1
4
43.
Arianit Ferati
Arianit Ferati Waldhof Mannheim
4
44.
Nikolas-Gerrit Kuehn
Nikolas-Gerrit Kuehn Bayern Munich II
4
45.
Gianluca Korte
Gianluca Korte Wehen
4
46.
Mike Wunderlich
Mike Wunderlich Viktoria Koeln 1904
1
4
47.
Jakov Medic
Jakov Medic Wehen
4
48.
Marcel Costly
Marcel Costly Waldhof Mannheim
4
49.
Lenn Jastremski
Lenn Jastremski Bayern Munich II
4
50.
Bentley Bahn
Bentley Bahn Hansa Rostock
2
4
51.
Nico Neidhart
Nico Neidhart Hansa Rostock
4
52.
Markus Mendler
Markus Mendler Saarbruecken
4
53.
Phillipp Steinhart
Phillipp Steinhart 1860 Muenchen
1
4
54.
Muhammed Kiprit
Muhammed Kiprit KFC Uerdingen
4
55.
Dominik Stroh-Engel
Dominik Stroh-Engel Unterhaching
2
3
56.
Maurice Deville
Maurice Deville Saarbruecken
3
57.
Tobias Jaenicke
Tobias Jaenicke Saarbruecken
3
58.
Paterson Chato
Paterson Chato Wehen
3
59.
Marcel Gaus
Marcel Gaus Ingolstadt
3
60.
Michael Eberwein
Michael Eberwein Hallescher FC
3
61.
Pascal Steinwender
Pascal Steinwender Luebeck
3
62.
Patrick Weihrauch
Patrick Weihrauch Dynamo Dresden
3
63.
Albert Bunjaku
Albert Bunjaku Viktoria Koeln 1904
1
3
64.
Yannick Stark
Yannick Stark Dynamo Dresden
3
65.
Pascal Sohm
Pascal Sohm Dynamo Dresden
3
66.
Julius Kade
Julius Kade Dynamo Dresden
3
67.
Caniggia Ginola Elva
Caniggia Ginola Elva Ingolstadt
3
68.
Jann-Fiete Arp
Jann-Fiete Arp Bayern Munich II
3
69.
Leon Dajaku
Leon Dajaku Bayern Munich II
3
70.
Manuel Pulido
Manuel Pulido Hansa Rostock
3
71.
Valdet Rama
Valdet Rama Meppen
3
72.
Tom Boere
Tom Boere Meppen
2
3
73.
Luka Tankulic
Luka Tankulic Meppen
3
74.
Hassan Amin
Hassan Amin Meppen
1
3
75.
Rene Guder
Rene Guder Meppen
3
76.
Lars Buenning
Lars Buenning Meppen
3
77.
Manfred Starke
Manfred Starke FSV Zwickau
3
78.
Pascal Breier
Pascal Breier Hansa Rostock
3
79.
Marco Schikora
Marco Schikora FSV Zwickau
3
80.
Richard Neudecker
Richard Neudecker 1860 Muenchen
3
81.
Julian Guenther-Schmidt
Julian Guenther-Schmidt Saarbruecken
3
82.
Hendrick Zuck
Hendrick Zuck Kaiserslautern
3
83.
Marlon Ritter
Marlon Ritter Kaiserslautern
3
84.
Maurice Litka
Maurice Litka Hansa Rostock
2
85.
Osarenren Okungbowa
Osarenren Okungbowa Luebeck
2
86.
Philipp Sander
Philipp Sander SC Verl
2
87.
Patrick Schikowski
Patrick Schikowski SC Verl
2
88.
Benedict Hollerbach
Benedict Hollerbach Wehen
2
89.
Marco Hartmann
Marco Hartmann Dynamo Dresden
2
90.
Thomas Leon Keller
Thomas Leon Keller Ingolstadt
2
91.
Christoph Greger
Christoph Greger Unterhaching
1
2
92.
Maximillian Beister
Maximillian Beister Ingolstadt
2
93.
Gustaf Nilsson
Gustaf Nilsson Wehen
2
94.
Marcel Risse
Marcel Risse Viktoria Koeln 1904
2
95.
Dustin Willms
Dustin Willms FSV Zwickau
2
96.
Patrick Hobsch
Patrick Hobsch Luebeck
2
97.
Quirin Moll
Quirin Moll 1860 Muenchen
1
2
98.
Saliou Sane
Saliou Sane Magdeburg
1
2
99.
Arne Sicker
Arne Sicker Duisburg
1
2
100.
Moritz Heinrich
Moritz Heinrich Unterhaching
2
101.
Fridolin Wagner
Fridolin Wagner KFC Uerdingen
2
102.
Bjoern Paulsen
Bjoern Paulsen Ingolstadt
2
103.
Soeren Bertram
Soeren Bertram Magdeburg
2
104.
Moritz Stoppelkamp
Moritz Stoppelkamp Duisburg
2
105.
Laurenz Dehl
Laurenz Dehl Hallescher FC
2
106.
Maximilian Zaiser
Maximilian Zaiser Bayern Munich II
2
107.
Vita Remy
Vita Remy Bayern Munich II
2
108.
Nik Omladic
Nik Omladic Hansa Rostock
2
109.
Martin Roeser
Martin Roeser Luebeck
2
110.
Marcus Piossek
Marcus Piossek Meppen
2
111.
Lukas Scepanik
Lukas Scepanik Duisburg
2
112.
Dominik Prokop
Dominik Prokop Wehen
2
113.
Korbinian Vollmann
Korbinian Vollmann Hansa Rostock
2
114.
Alexander Sorge
Alexander Sorge SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
2
115.
Erik Tallig
Erik Tallig 1860 Muenchen
2
116.
Dejan Bozic
Dejan Bozic Meppen
2
117.
Hilal El-Helwe
Hilal El-Helwe Meppen
2
118.
Lucas Roeser
Lucas Roeser SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
2
119.
Julian Riedel
Julian Riedel Hansa Rostock
2
120.
Noel Niemann
Noel Niemann SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
1
121.
Caiuby
Caiuby Ingolstadt
1
122.
Robin Krausse
Robin Krausse Ingolstadt
1
123.
Fabijan Buntic
Fabijan Buntic Ingolstadt
1
124.
Fatih Kaya
Fatih Kaya Ingolstadt
1
125.
Filip Bilbija
Filip Bilbija Ingolstadt
1
126.
Justin Butler
Justin Butler Ingolstadt
1
127.
Merlin Roehl
Merlin Roehl Ingolstadt
1
128.
Mohamed Gouaida
Mohamed Gouaida Waldhof Mannheim
1
129.
Max Christiansen
Max Christiansen Waldhof Mannheim
1
130.
Anton Donkor
Anton Donkor Waldhof Mannheim
1
131.
Marcel Hofrath
Marcel Hofrath Waldhof Mannheim
1
132.
Jesper Verlaat
Jesper Verlaat Waldhof Mannheim
1
133.
Hamza Saghiri
Hamza Saghiri Waldhof Mannheim
1
134.
Gillian Jurcher
Gillian Jurcher Waldhof Mannheim
1
135.
Jan Just
Jan Just Waldhof Mannheim
1
136.
Marin Sverko
Marin Sverko Saarbruecken
1
137.
Kianz Froese
Kianz Froese Saarbruecken
1
138.
Anthony Barylla
Anthony Barylla Saarbruecken
1
139.
Jayson Breitenbach
Jayson Breitenbach Saarbruecken
1
140.
Wilson Kamavuaka
Wilson Kamavuaka Duisburg
1
141.
Orhan Ademi
Orhan Ademi Duisburg
1
142.
Aziz Bouhaddouz
Aziz Bouhaddouz Duisburg
1
143.
Dominik Schmidt
Dominik Schmidt Duisburg
1
144.
Federico Palacios
Federico Palacios Duisburg
1
145.
Arnold Budimbu
Arnold Budimbu Duisburg
1
146.
Leroy-Jacques Mickels
Leroy-Jacques Mickels Duisburg
1
147.
Connor Krempicki
Connor Krempicki Duisburg
1
148.
Sinan Karweina
Sinan Karweina Duisburg
1
149.
Tobias Fleckstein
Tobias Fleckstein Duisburg
1
150.
Darius Ghindovean
Darius Ghindovean Duisburg
1
151.
Julian Hettwer
Julian Hettwer Duisburg
1
152.
Lucas Hufnagel
Lucas Hufnagel Unterhaching
1
153.
Felix Schroeter
Felix Schroeter Unterhaching
1
154.
Paul Grauschopf
Paul Grauschopf Unterhaching
1
155.
Niclas Stierlin
Niclas Stierlin Unterhaching
1
156.
Mirko Boland
Mirko Boland Luebeck
1
157.
Soufian Benyamina
Soufian Benyamina Luebeck
1
158.
Tommy Grupe
Tommy Grupe Luebeck
1
159.
Thorben-Johannes Deters
Thorben-Johannes Deters Luebeck
1
160.
Niklas Kreuzer
Niklas Kreuzer Dynamo Dresden
1
161.
Robin Becker
Robin Becker Dynamo Dresden
1
162.
Sebastian Mai
Sebastian Mai Dynamo Dresden
1
163.
Paul Will
Paul Will Dynamo Dresden
1
164.
Philip Tuerpitz
Philip Tuerpitz Hansa Rostock
1
165.
Jan Loehmannsroeben
Jan Loehmannsroeben Hansa Rostock
1
166.
Bjoern Rother
Bjoern Rother Hansa Rostock
1
167.
Stephan Salger
Stephan Salger 1860 Muenchen
1
168.
Dennis Erdmann
Dennis Erdmann 1860 Muenchen
1
169.
Marius Willsch
Marius Willsch 1860 Muenchen
1
170.
Merveille Biankadi
Merveille Biankadi 1860 Muenchen
1
171.
Semi Belkahia
Semi Belkahia 1860 Muenchen
1
172.
Fabian Greilinger
Fabian Greilinger 1860 Muenchen
1
173.
Lorenz Knoeferl
Lorenz Knoeferl 1860 Muenchen
1
174.
Janik Bachmann
Janik Bachmann Kaiserslautern
1
175.
Philipp Hercher
Philipp Hercher Kaiserslautern
1
176.
Marius Kleinsorge
Marius Kleinsorge Kaiserslautern
1
177.
Hikmet Ciftci
Hikmet Ciftci Kaiserslautern
1
178.
Daniel Hanslik
Daniel Hanslik Kaiserslautern
1
179.
Dennis Kempe
Dennis Kempe Wehen
1
180.
Moritz Kuhn
Moritz Kuhn Wehen
1
181.
Kevin Lankford
Kevin Lankford Wehen
1
182.
Ahmet Guerleyen
Ahmet Guerleyen Wehen
1
183.
Michael Guthoerl
Michael Guthoerl Wehen
1
184.
Stipe Vucur
Stipe Vucur Hallescher FC
1
185.
Jonas Nietfeld
Jonas Nietfeld Hallescher FC
1
186.
Braydon Manu
Braydon Manu Hallescher FC
1
187.
Jannes Vollert
Jannes Vollert Hallescher FC
1
188.
Antonios Papadopoulos
Antonios Papadopoulos Hallescher FC
1
189.
Julian Guttau
Julian Guttau Hallescher FC
1
190.
Juergen Gjasula
Juergen Gjasula Magdeburg
1
1
191.
Christian Beck
Christian Beck Magdeburg
1
192.
Korbinian Burger
Korbinian Burger Magdeburg
1
193.
Nico Granatowski
Nico Granatowski Magdeburg
1
194.
Leon Bell
Leon Bell Magdeburg
1
195.
Kai Bruenker
Kai Bruenker Magdeburg
1
196.
Maximilian Franzke
Maximilian Franzke Magdeburg
1
197.
Simon Handle
Simon Handle Viktoria Koeln 1904
1
198.
Fabian Holthaus
Fabian Holthaus Viktoria Koeln 1904
1
199.
Maximilian Rossmann
Maximilian Rossmann Viktoria Koeln 1904
1
200.
Jeremias Lorch
Jeremias Lorch Viktoria Koeln 1904
1
201.
Patrick Koronkiewicz
Patrick Koronkiewicz Viktoria Koeln 1904
1
202.
Steffen Lang
Steffen Lang SC Verl
1
203.
Julian Stockner
Julian Stockner SC Verl
1
204.
Mehmet Kurt
Mehmet Kurt SC Verl
1
205.
Lars Ritzka
Lars Ritzka SC Verl
1
206.
Christopher Lannert
Christopher Lannert SC Verl
1
207.
Barne Pernot
Barne Pernot SC Verl
1
208.
Dimitri Oberlin
Dimitri Oberlin Bayern Munich II
1
209.
Adrian Fein
Adrian Fein Bayern Munich II
1
210.
Maximilian Welzmueller
Maximilian Welzmueller Bayern Munich II
1
211.
Christopher Scott
Christopher Scott Bayern Munich II
1
212.
Christoph Hemlein
Christoph Hemlein Meppen
1
213.
Jeron Hazaimeh
Jeron Hazaimeh Meppen
1
214.
Steffen Puttkammer
Steffen Puttkammer Meppen
1
215.
Janik Jesgarzewski
Janik Jesgarzewski Meppen
1
216.
Lukas Krueger
Lukas Krueger Meppen
1
217.
Maximilian Wolfram
Maximilian Wolfram FSV Zwickau
1
218.
Leon Jensen
Leon Jensen FSV Zwickau
1
219.
Felix Drinkuth
Felix Drinkuth FSV Zwickau
1
220.
Steffen Nkansah
Steffen Nkansah FSV Zwickau
1
221.
Assani Lukimya-Mulongoti
Assani Lukimya-Mulongoti KFC Uerdingen
1
222.
Peter van Ooijen
Peter van Ooijen KFC Uerdingen
1
223.
Kolja Pusch
Kolja Pusch KFC Uerdingen
1
224.
Adriano Grimaldi
Adriano Grimaldi KFC Uerdingen
1
225.
Mike Feigenspan
Mike Feigenspan KFC Uerdingen
1
226.
Gustav Marcussen
Gustav Marcussen KFC Uerdingen
1
227.
Christian Kinsombi
Christian Kinsombi KFC Uerdingen
1
228.
Philipp Erhardt
Philipp Erhardt SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
1
229.
Mounir Bouziane
Mounir Bouziane SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
1
230.
Marco Holz
Marco Holz SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
1
231.
Daniele Gabriele
Daniele Gabriele SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
1
1
232.
Nico Gorzel
Nico Gorzel SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
1
233.
Furkan Kircicek
Furkan Kircicek SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
1
234.
Marc Stendera
Marc Stendera Ingolstadt
1