Esti aici:

Regionalliga Bayern: topul marcatorilor de goluri

#
Jucator
Din penalty
Goluri
1.
Simon Engelmann
Simon Engelmann RW Essen
4
20
2.
Steffen Tigges
Steffen Tigges Borussia Dortmund II
16
3.
Marvin Cuni
Marvin Cuni Sonnenhof Grossaspach
15
4.
Serhat Koruk
Serhat Koruk Bergisch Gladbach
2
15
5.
Sascha Marquet
Sascha Marquet TSV Steinbach
5
14
6.
Santiago Fischer
Santiago Fischer Bahlinger SC
14
7.
Kevin Koffi
Kevin Koffi Elversberg
1
13
8.
Marvin Pieringer
Marvin Pieringer Freiburg II
3
12
9.
Nishan Burkart
Nishan Burkart Freiburg II
2
12
10.
Mahir Saglik
Mahir Saglik Hessen Kassel
3
11
11.
Mathias Fetsch
Mathias Fetsch Kickers Offenbach
11
12.
Valdrin Mustafa
Valdrin Mustafa TuS RW Koblenz
11
13.
Steffan Meuer
Steffan Meuer Fortuna Duesseldorf II
11
14.
Israel Suero
Israel Suero Elversberg
4
11
15.
Marc-Philipp Zimmermann
Marc-Philipp Zimmermann VfB Auerbach
11
16.
Roman Prokoph
Roman Prokoph Fortuna Koeln
2
11
17.
Phil Beckhoff
Phil Beckhoff SC Wiedenbrueck
11
18.
Taylan Duman
Taylan Duman Borussia Dortmund II
4
11
19.
Giuseppe Burgio
Giuseppe Burgio FCA Walldorf
10
20.
Ba-Muaka Simakala
Ba-Muaka Simakala SV Roedinghausen
1
10
21.
Simon Brandstetter
Simon Brandstetter Mainz 05 II
1
10
22.
Arif Guclu
Arif Guclu FSV Frankfurt
1
10
23.
Sven Kreyer
Sven Kreyer Oberhausen
10
24.
Tolcay Cigerci
Tolcay Cigerci VSG Altglienicke
1
9
25.
Muhamed Alawie
Muhamed Alawie FSV Frankfurt
3
9
26.
Gerrit Kaiser
Gerrit Kaiser Lippstadt
9
27.
Mohamed Sankoh
Mohamed Sankoh VfB Stuttgart II
9
28.
Chinedu Ekene
Chinedu Ekene Hoffenheim II
2
8
29.
Raphael Assibey-Mensah
Raphael Assibey-Mensah TSV Schott Mainz
8
30.
Johannes Reichert
Johannes Reichert Ulm
8
8
31.
Hamza Salman
Hamza Salman Fortuna Koeln
8
32.
Lex-Tyger Lobinger
Lex-Tyger Lobinger Fortuna Duesseldorf II
8
33.
Enis Bytyqi
Enis Bytyqi TSV Steinbach
8
34.
Tobias Ruehle
Tobias Ruehle Ulm
8
35.
Lucas Brumme
Lucas Brumme BFC Dynamo
7
36.
Stephane Mvibudulu
Stephane Mvibudulu BSG Chemie Leipzig
7
37.
Felix Higl
Felix Higl Ulm
7
38.
Alexander Langlitz
Alexander Langlitz Preussen Muenster
1
7
39.
Burak Gencal
Burak Gencal Wuppertal
7
40.
Simon Klostermann
Simon Klostermann TSG Balingen
7
41.
Julian Guenther-Schmidt
Julian Guenther-Schmidt Fortuna Koeln
1
7
42.
Eren Dinkci
Eren Dinkci Werder Bremen II
7
43.
Marvin Obuz
Marvin Obuz FC Koeln II
7
44.
Steffen Kienle
Steffen Kienle Aalen
7
45.
Ansgar Knauff
Ansgar Knauff Borussia Dortmund II
7
46.
Abdulkadir Beyazit
Abdulkadir Beyazit Berliner AK 07
1
7
47.
Luca Duerholtz
Luca Duerholtz Elversberg
2
7
48.
Damjan Marceta
Damjan Marceta Homburg
7
49.
Luca Pascal Schnellbacher
Luca Pascal Schnellbacher Elversberg
7
50.
Robin Meissner
Robin Meissner Hamburger SV II
6
51.
Marcel Soekler
Marcel Soekler VfB Stuttgart II
3
6
52.
Joel Grodowski
Joel Grodowski Preussen Muenster
6
53.
Nils Fischer
Nils Fischer Bayern Alzenau
6
54.
Shaibou Oubeyapwa
Shaibou Oubeyapwa Oberhausen
6
55.
Beyhan Ametov
Beyhan Ametov Wuppertal
6
56.
Gianluca Marzullo
Gianluca Marzullo Wuppertal
6
57.
Tim Korzuschek
Tim Korzuschek FC Giessen
6
58.
Cemal Sezer
Cemal Sezer St.Pauli II
2
6
59.
Hamdi Dahmani
Hamdi Dahmani Alemannia Aachen
6
60.
Kimmo Hovi
Kimmo Hovi FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1
6
61.
Maximilian Beier
Maximilian Beier Hoffenheim II
6
62.
Marcel Carl
Marcel Carl Homburg
6
63.
Philipp Hoffmann
Philipp Hoffmann Homburg
6
64.
Patrick Dulleck
Patrick Dulleck Homburg
1
6
65.
Yannik Jaeschke
Yannik Jaeschke TSV Havelse
6
66.
Yasin Ibrahim
Yasin Ibrahim SV Roedinghausen
6
67.
Tunay Deniz
Tunay Deniz Kickers Offenbach
6
68.
Daniel Frahn
Daniel Frahn Babelsberg
2
6
69.
Kevin Hagemann
Kevin Hagemann Fortuna Duesseldorf II
2
6
70.
Richmond Tachie
Richmond Tachie Borussia Dortmund II
6
71.
Dennis Krob
Dennis Krob Pirmasens
2
6
72.
Benjamin Foerster
Benjamin Foerster BFC Dynamo
6
73.
Linus Meyer
Linus Meyer VSG Altglienicke
6
74.
Justin Steinkoetter
Justin Steinkoetter Borussia Moenchengladbach II
6
75.
Danny Rankl
Danny Rankl VfB Homberg
6
76.
Darryl Geurts
Darryl Geurts FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
1
6
77.
Christian Bickel
Christian Bickel Chemnitzer FC
1
6
78.
Marco Wolf
Marco Wolf VfB Stuttgart II
5
79.
Tom Schmitt
Tom Schmitt Pirmasens
1
5
80.
Dennis Chessa
Dennis Chessa Pirmasens
5
81.
Felix Bruegmann
Felix Bruegmann Energie Cottbus
1
5
82.
Hasan Pepic
Hasan Pepic Bahlinger SC
2
5
83.
Scipon Bektasi
Scipon Bektasi Bahlinger SC
5
84.
Leon Demaj
Leon Demaj Sportfreunde Lotte
5
85.
Alexander Neumann
Alexander Neumann SV Drochtersen/Assel
1
5
86.
Matthias Steinborn
Matthias Steinborn BFC Dynamo
5
87.
Jascha Doringer
Jascha Doringer Eintracht Stadtallendorf
5
88.
Evans Nyarko
Evans Nyarko Eintracht Norderstedt
3
5
89.
Nico Hillenbrand
Nico Hillenbrand FCA Walldorf
5
90.
Pardis Fardjad-Azad
Pardis Fardjad-Azad FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
5
91.
Emilio Kehrer
Emilio Kehrer Freiburg II
3
5
92.
Mike Owusu
Mike Owusu Fortuna Koeln
5
93.
Dario Schumacher
Dario Schumacher Bonner SC
3
5
94.
Marco Koenigs
Marco Koenigs Wuppertal
5
95.
Cagatay Kader
Cagatay Kader SV Straelen
1
5
96.
Del-Angelo Williams
Del-Angelo Williams Eintracht Stadtallendorf
5
97.
Niklas Kiene
Niklas Kiene HSC Hannover
4
5
98.
Hendrik Lohmar
Hendrik Lohmar SC Wiedenbrueck
3
5
99.
Pasqual Verkamp
Pasqual Verkamp Carl Zeiss Jena
5
100.
Djamal Ziane
Djamal Ziane Lokomotive Leipzig
5
101.
Lukas Iksal
Lukas Iksal Hessen Kassel
5
102.
Maximilian Oesterhelweg
Maximilian Oesterhelweg Carl Zeiss Jena
1
5
103.
Morgan Fasbender
Morgan Fasbender BSG Chemie Leipzig
1
5
104.
Jihad Boutakhrit
Jihad Boutakhrit Bayern Alzenau
5
105.
Silas Schwarz
Silas Schwarz TSV Schott Mainz
5
106.
Kebba Badjie
Kebba Badjie Werder Bremen II
1
5
107.
Felix Heim
Felix Heim TSG Balingen
5
108.
Janek Ripplinger
Janek Ripplinger TSV Schott Mainz
5
109.
Kevin Freiberger
Kevin Freiberger Chemnitzer FC
5
110.
Kaan Akkaya
Kaan Akkaya TSG Balingen
2
5
111.
Shpend Hasani
Shpend Hasani FC Wegberg-Beeck
1
5
112.
Mika Schroers
Mika Schroers Borussia Dortmund II
5
113.
Serkan Firat
Serkan Firat Kickers Offenbach
5
114.
Cedric Harenbrock
Cedric Harenbrock RW Essen
5
115.
Dominik Wanner
Dominik Wanner Borussia Dortmund II
5
116.
John Iredale
John Iredale Wolfsburg II
1
5
117.
Florent Bojaj
Florent Bojaj Kickers Offenbach
5
118.
Daniel Seemann
Daniel Seemann TSG Balingen
2
4
119.
Nils Winter
Nils Winter Oberhausen
4
120.
Shun Terada
Shun Terada Oberhausen
4
121.
Francis Ubabuike
Francis Ubabuike Fortuna Koeln
4
122.
Malte Karbstein
Malte Karbstein Kickers Offenbach
4
123.
Adrian Beck
Adrian Beck Ulm
1
4
124.
Nicolas Jann
Nicolas Jann Ulm
4
125.
Burak Coban
Burak Coban Ulm
4
126.
Marco Kehl-Gomez
Marco Kehl-Gomez RW Essen
4
127.
Dennis Grote
Dennis Grote RW Essen
4
128.
Leon Volz
Leon Volz Aalen
4
129.
Lucas Hermes
Lucas Hermes Mainz 05 II
4
130.
Jonas Fedl
Jonas Fedl Mainz 05 II
4
131.
Suliman Mustapha
Suliman Mustapha Mainz 05 II
4
132.
Joel Gerezgiher
Joel Gerezgiher Sonnenhof Grossaspach
4
133.
Jonas Meiser
Jonas Meiser Sonnenhof Grossaspach
4
134.
Nikos Zografakis
Nikos Zografakis VfB Stuttgart II
4
135.
Marco Pasalic
Marco Pasalic VfB Stuttgart II
4
136.
Thomas Kraus
Thomas Kraus Borussia Moenchengladbach II
4
137.
Per Lockl
Per Lockl Borussia Moenchengladbach II
4
138.
Niklas Szeleschus
Niklas Szeleschus SC Wiedenbrueck
4
139.
Manuel Feil
Manuel Feil Elversberg
1
4
140.
Eros Dacaj
Eros Dacaj Elversberg
4
141.
Amir Falahen
Amir Falahen Bahlinger SC
2
4
142.
Marwin Brauweiler
Marwin Brauweiler FC Wegberg-Beeck
4
143.
Jannik Mause
Jannik Mause FC Wegberg-Beeck
4
144.
Oliver Fink
Oliver Fink Fortuna Duesseldorf II
4
145.
Timo Bornemann
Timo Bornemann Fortuna Duesseldorf II
4
146.
Luca Schuler
Luca Schuler Schalke 04 II
4
147.
Leo Scienza
Leo Scienza Schalke 04 II
4
148.
Jason Ceka
Jason Ceka Schalke 04 II
4
149.
Lukas Nottbeck
Lukas Nottbeck FC Koeln II
1
4
150.
Florian Dietz
Florian Dietz FC Koeln II
4
151.
Tim Lemperle
Tim Lemperle FC Koeln II
4
152.
Moritz-Broni Kwarteng
Moritz-Broni Kwarteng Hamburger SV II
2
4
153.
Christopher Kramer
Christopher Kramer SC Weiche Flensburg
1
4
154.
Moussa Doumbouya
Moussa Doumbouya Hannover 96 II
4
155.
Jannik Sommer
Jannik Sommer Homburg
1
4
156.
Daniel Di Gregorio
Daniel Di Gregorio Homburg
1
4
157.
Loris Weiss
Loris Weiss Homburg
4
158.
Nico Hammann
Nico Hammann FCA Walldorf
3
4
159.
Yannis Becker
Yannis Becker FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
4
160.
Daniel Becker
Daniel Becker FSV Luckenwalde
2
4
161.
Dino Bisanovic
Dino Bisanovic TSV Steinbach
4
162.
Soeren Eismann
Soeren Eismann TSV Steinbach
4
163.
Luca Herrmann
Luca Herrmann Freiburg II
4
164.
Kevin Schade
Kevin Schade Freiburg II
4
165.
Kilian Sildillia
Kilian Sildillia Freiburg II
4
166.
Bocar Djumo
Bocar Djumo BSV Rehden
4
167.
Malte Meyer
Malte Meyer FC Hansa Lueneburg
4
168.
Henok Teklab
Henok Teklab Bayern Alzenau
4
169.
Jost Mairose
Jost Mairose TSV Schott Mainz
1
4
170.
Ahmet Sagat
Ahmet Sagat TuS RW Koblenz
4
171.
Christian Skoda
Christian Skoda VSG Altglienicke
4
172.
Christian Gawe
Christian Gawe SV Lichtenberg 47
4
173.
Adil Lachheb
Adil Lachheb SV Straelen
4
174.
Kaito Mizuta
Kaito Mizuta SV Straelen
4
175.
Almir Ziga
Almir Ziga SSV Jeddeloh
1
4
176.
Rudolf Ndualu
Rudolf Ndualu Tennis Borussia
4
177.
Nicola Arcanjo-Kohler
Nicola Arcanjo-Kohler Optik Rathenow
3
178.
Luca Steinfeldt
Luca Steinfeldt RW Ahlen
3
179.
Timo Brauer
Timo Brauer Sportfreunde Lotte
2
3
180.
Jonathan Muiomo
Jonathan Muiomo Optik Rathenow
3
181.
David Mamutovic
David Mamutovic Bergisch Gladbach
3
182.
Lucas Will
Lucas Will Optik Rathenow
3
183.
Kevin Kahlert
Kevin Kahlert RW Ahlen
3
184.
Nils Bruning
Nils Bruning Eintracht Norderstedt
3
185.
Nico Mau
Nico Mau SV Drochtersen/Assel
3
3
186.
Nils Stettin
Nils Stettin Energie Cottbus
3
187.
Luca Menke
Luca Menke Sportfreunde Lotte
3
188.
Ali Abu
Ali Abu Berliner AK 07
1
3
189.
Leon Damer
Leon Damer TSV Havelse
3
190.
Simon Schubert
Simon Schubert Lippstadt
3
191.
Noah Plume
Noah Plume TSV Havelse
3
192.
Torge Paetow
Torge Paetow SC Weiche Flensburg
3
193.
Marten Schmidt
Marten Schmidt Oldenburg
3
194.
Marc Stein
Marc Stein VfB Stuttgart II
2
3
195.
Rafael Brand
Rafael Brand Oldenburg
3
196.
Peter Beke
Peter Beke Hamburger SV II
3
197.
Alexander Bury
Alexander Bury BSG Chemie Leipzig
3
198.
Vincent Geimer
Vincent Geimer FC Koeln II
3
199.
Onur Uzun
Onur Uzun Oberneuland
1
3
200.
Patrik Kavalir
Patrik Kavalir Bischofswerdaer FV
3
201.
Tim Probst
Tim Probst Bahlinger SC
3
202.
Leander Vochatzer
Leander Vochatzer TSG Balingen
3
203.
Jovan Hoffart
Jovan Hoffart HSC Hannover
3
204.
Fatih Candan
Fatih Candan Schalke 04 II
3
205.
Marcell Sobotta
Marcell Sobotta Kickers Offenbach
3
206.
Martin Wiederhold
Martin Wiederhold HSC Hannover
3
207.
Simon Scherder
Simon Scherder Preussen Muenster
3
208.
Moritz Montag
Moritz Montag Fortuna Duesseldorf II
3
209.
Manuel Kabambi
Manuel Kabambi FC Wegberg-Beeck
3
210.
Lukas Wilton
Lukas Wilton Babelsberg
3
211.
Niklas Dams
Niklas Dams Borussia Dortmund II
3
212.
Alaa Bakir
Alaa Bakir Borussia Dortmund II
3
213.
Ebrima Jobe
Ebrima Jobe Oberneuland
1
3
214.
Marcel Platzek
Marcel Platzek RW Essen
3
215.
Tobias Raschl
Tobias Raschl Borussia Dortmund II
3
216.
Joshua Putze
Joshua Putze FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
1
3
217.
Tobias Dombrowa
Tobias Dombrowa Babelsberg
3
218.
Ihab Darwiche
Ihab Darwiche FSV Frankfurt
3
219.
Quentin Fouley
Quentin Fouley TuS RW Koblenz
1
3
220.
Haris Hyseni
Haris Hyseni 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
1
3
221.
Maik Odenthal
Maik Odenthal Oberhausen
3
222.
Kevin Krottke
Kevin Krottke Altonaer FC 93
3
223.
Justin Njinmah
Justin Njinmah Holstein Kiel II
3
224.
Marcel Wilke
Marcel Wilke Bayern Alzenau
3
225.
Kai Merk
Kai Merk Aalen
3
226.
Daniel Stanese
Daniel Stanese Aalen
3
227.
Tim Stappmann
Tim Stappmann Oberhausen
3
228.
Eric Hottmann
Eric Hottmann VfB Stuttgart II
3
229.
Daniel Somuah
Daniel Somuah Bonner SC
3
230.
Alessandro Abruscia
Alessandro Abruscia Aalen
2
3
231.
Alban Meha
Alban Meha Hessen Kassel
3
232.
Suheyel Najar
Suheyel Najar Fortuna Koeln
3
233.
Aykut Ozturk
Aykut Ozturk FC Giessen
2
3
234.
Nils Pichinot
Nils Pichinot Hessen Kassel
3
235.
Jake Hirst
Jake Hirst FSV Frankfurt
3
236.
Sebastian Schmeer
Sebastian Schmeer Hessen Kassel
3
237.
Adrian Bravo-Sanchez
Adrian Bravo-Sanchez Hessen Kassel
3
238.
Kasra Ghawilu
Kasra Ghawilu SSV Jeddeloh
3
239.
Jules Schwadorf
Jules Schwadorf Preussen Muenster
1
3
240.
Oguzhan Kefkir
Oguzhan Kefkir RW Essen
3
241.
Kamer Krasniqi
Kamer Krasniqi BSV Rehden
3
242.
Malek Fakhro
Malek Fakhro SV Straelen
3
243.
Addy Waku Menga
Addy Waku Menga BSV Rehden
3
244.
Noah Weisshaupt
Noah Weisshaupt Freiburg II
3
245.
Marcel Benger
Marcel Benger Borussia Moenchengladbach II
1
3
246.
Joel Richter
Joel Richter Borussia Moenchengladbach II
3
247.
Guus Til
Guus Til Freiburg II
3
248.
Nico Juellich
Nico Juellich Sonnenhof Grossaspach
3
3
249.
Kevin Lahn
Kevin Lahn TSV Steinbach
3
250.
Serhat Ilhan
Serhat Ilhan TSV Steinbach
3
251.
Famana Quizera
Famana Quizera Borussia Moenchengladbach II
3
252.
Aaram Abdelkarim
Aaram Abdelkarim SV Straelen
3
253.
Julian Niehues
Julian Niehues Borussia Moenchengladbach II
3
254.
Philip Einsiedel
Philip Einsiedel SV Lichtenberg 47
3
255.
Julian Schauerte
Julian Schauerte Preussen Muenster
3
256.
Oliver Zech
Oliver Zech SC Wiedenbrueck
1
3
257.
Hannes Graf
Hannes Graf SV Lichtenberg 47
3
258.
Xhuljo Tabaku
Xhuljo Tabaku SC Wiedenbrueck
3
259.
Sasa Strujic
Sasa Strujic TSV Steinbach
3
260.
Lucas Falcao
Lucas Falcao FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
3
261.
Daoud Iraqi
Daoud Iraqi Tennis Borussia
3
262.
Enes Kuc
Enes Kuc FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1
3
263.
Oguzhan Aydogan
Oguzhan Aydogan Alemannia Aachen
3
264.
Alfons Amade
Alfons Amade Hoffenheim II
3
265.
Thomas Gosweiner
Thomas Gosweiner Homburg
3
266.
Ruwen Werthmuller
Ruwen Werthmuller Hertha Berlin II
3
267.
Johannes Manske
Johannes Manske VSG Altglienicke
3
268.
Tobias Mueller
Tobias Mueller Chemnitzer FC
3
269.
Vincent Boesen
Vincent Boesen Elversberg
3
270.
Muhammed Kiprit
Muhammed Kiprit Hertha Berlin II
1
3
271.
Serhat-Semih Guler
Serhat-Semih Guler ZFC Meuselwitz
1
3
272.
Philipp Foerster
Philipp Foerster VfB Stuttgart II
3
273.
Dennis Blaser
Dennis Blaser ZFC Meuselwitz
1
3
274.
Timo Mauer
Timo Mauer ZFC Meuselwitz
3
275.
Patrick Breitkreuz
Patrick Breitkreuz VSG Altglienicke
3
276.
Timon Schmitz
Timon Schmitz RW Ahlen
3
277.
Said Harouz
Said Harouz VfB Homberg
3
278.
Marc Pettenkofer
Marc Pettenkofer TSG Balingen
3
279.
Yannic Voigt
Yannic Voigt VfB Auerbach
3
280.
Marvin Lorch
Marvin Lorch VfB Homberg
3
281.
Ayodele Adetula
Ayodele Adetula Oldenburg
2
282.
Jose Alonso
Jose Alonso VfB Stuttgart II
2
283.
Kevin Wolf
Kevin Wolf Carl Zeiss Jena
2
284.
Fabian Eisele
Fabian Eisele Carl Zeiss Jena
2
285.
Rene Eckardt
Rene Eckardt Carl Zeiss Jena
2
286.
Laurin Vogt
Laurin Vogt Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2
287.
Daniel Heber
Daniel Heber RW Essen
2
288.
Malcolm Phillips
Malcolm Phillips Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2
289.
Lukas Foelsch
Lukas Foelsch TSG Balingen
2
290.
Cedric Guarino
Cedric Guarino TSG Balingen
2
291.
Sandro Plechaty
Sandro Plechaty RW Essen
2
292.
Lukas Stagge
Lukas Stagge FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
2
293.
Arlind Shoshi
Arlind Shoshi FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
2
294.
Louis Boecker
Louis Boecker FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
2
295.
Dimitros Ferfelis
Dimitros Ferfelis Delmenhorst
2
296.
Samuel Adeniran
Samuel Adeniran Delmenhorst
2
297.
Marco Dawid
Marco Dawid Hessen Kassel
2
298.
Ingmar Merle
Ingmar Merle Hessen Kassel
2
299.
Jon Mogge
Jon Mogge Hessen Kassel
2
300.
Markus Pazurek
Markus Pazurek Borussia Moenchengladbach II
1
2
301.
Jacob Italiano
Jacob Italiano Borussia Moenchengladbach II
2
302.
Luca Aouci
Luca Aouci 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
2
303.
Daniel Latkowski
Daniel Latkowski SC Wiedenbrueck
2
304.
Viktor Maier
Viktor Maier SC Wiedenbrueck
2
305.
Marcel Schmidts
Marcel Schmidts Ulm
2
306.
Fabian Baumgaertel
Fabian Baumgaertel Elversberg
2
307.
Sinan Tekerci
Sinan Tekerci Elversberg
2
308.
Sebastian Mai
Sebastian Mai RW Ahlen
2
309.
Ronny Garbuschewski
Ronny Garbuschewski BFC Dynamo
2
2
310.
Paolo Maiella
Paolo Maiella RW Ahlen
2
311.
Chris Reher
Chris Reher BFC Dynamo
2
312.
Alexander Siebeck
Alexander Siebeck BFC Dynamo
2
313.
Conrad Azong
Conrad Azong Sportfreunde Lotte
2
314.
Selim Ajkic
Selim Ajkic Sportfreunde Lotte
2
315.
Bennet Eickhoff
Bennet Eickhoff RW Ahlen
2
316.
Ylber Lokaj
Ylber Lokaj Bahlinger SC
2
317.
Arda Nebi
Arda Nebi RW Ahlen
2
318.
Koray Kacinoglu
Koray Kacinoglu RW Ahlen
2
319.
Jan Holldack
Jan Holldack RW Ahlen
1
2
320.
Kolbeinn Birgir Finnsson
Kolbeinn Birgir Finnsson Borussia Dortmund II
2
321.
Philipp Harlass
Philipp Harlass Borussia Dortmund II
2
322.
Bogdan Rangelov
Bogdan Rangelov Babelsberg
2
323.
Justin Hoffmans
Justin Hoffmans FC Wegberg-Beeck
2
324.
Evangelos Skraparas
Evangelos Skraparas FC Wegberg-Beeck
2
325.
Boris Tomiak
Boris Tomiak Fortuna Duesseldorf II
2
326.
Phil Thierri Sieben
Phil Thierri Sieben Fortuna Duesseldorf II
2
327.
Blendi Idrizi
Blendi Idrizi Schalke 04 II
2
328.
Nassim Boujellab
Nassim Boujellab Schalke 04 II
2
329.
Brooklyn Ezeh
Brooklyn Ezeh Schalke 04 II
1
2
330.
Diamant Berisha
Diamant Berisha Schalke 04 II
2
331.
Christopher Schultz
Christopher Schultz HSC Hannover
2
332.
Tomas Petracek
Tomas Petracek BSG Chemie Leipzig
2
333.
Burim Halili
Burim Halili BSG Chemie Leipzig
2
334.
Jae-Hwan Hwang
Jae-Hwan Hwang FC Koeln II
2
335.
Sava Cestic
Sava Cestic FC Koeln II
2
336.
Florian Zorn
Florian Zorn FC Koeln II
2
337.
Franz Pfanne
Franz Pfanne SV Roedinghausen
2
338.
Enzo Wirtz
Enzo Wirtz SV Roedinghausen
2
339.
Angelo Langer
Angelo Langer SV Roedinghausen
2
340.
Nico Buckmaier
Nico Buckmaier SV Roedinghausen
1
2
341.
Tobias Reithmeir
Tobias Reithmeir SV Roedinghausen
2
342.
Thomas Sonntag
Thomas Sonntag VfV Hildesheim
2
343.
Benedikt Plaschke
Benedikt Plaschke VfV Hildesheim
2
344.
Niklas Rauch
Niklas Rauch VfV Hildesheim
2
345.
Xavier Amaechi
Xavier Amaechi Hamburger SV II
2
346.
Richard Weil
Richard Weil Kickers Offenbach
2
347.
Elia Soriano
Elia Soriano Kickers Offenbach
1
2
348.
Maik Lukowicz
Maik Lukowicz Oldenburg
2
349.
Casper Olesen
Casper Olesen SC Weiche Flensburg
1
2
350.
Nico Empen
Nico Empen SC Weiche Flensburg
2
351.
Andy Wendschuch
Andy Wendschuch BSG Chemie Leipzig
2
352.
Kevin Schulz
Kevin Schulz SC Weiche Flensburg
2
353.
Tobias Foelster
Tobias Foelster TSV Havelse
2
354.
Julius Langfeld
Julius Langfeld TSV Havelse
2
355.
Dominik Pelivan
Dominik Pelivan Energie Cottbus
2
356.
Moise Ngwisani
Moise Ngwisani Berliner AK 07
2
357.
Ugur Tezel
Ugur Tezel Berliner AK 07
2
358.
Nader El-Jindaoui
Nader El-Jindaoui Berliner AK 07
2
359.
Philip Fontein
Philip Fontein Berliner AK 07
2
360.
Hassan El-Saleh
Hassan El-Saleh SV Drochtersen/Assel
2
361.
Jannes Wulff
Jannes Wulff SV Drochtersen/Assel
2
362.
Jan Lueneburg
Jan Lueneburg Eintracht Norderstedt
2
363.
Michael Gorbunow
Michael Gorbunow Optik Rathenow
2
364.
Marcel Schlosser
Marcel Schlosser VfB Auerbach
2
365.
Patrik Twardzik
Patrik Twardzik Germania Halberstadt
2
366.
Pelle Hoppe
Pelle Hoppe Germania Halberstadt
1
2
367.
David Vogt
David Vogt Germania Halberstadt
2
368.
Palko Dardai
Palko Dardai Hertha Berlin II
2
369.
Rico Gladrow
Rico Gladrow Energie Cottbus
2
370.
Stefano Maier
Stefano Maier Homburg
2
371.
Andreas Ludwig
Andreas Ludwig Hoffenheim II
2
372.
Meris Skenderovic
Meris Skenderovic Hoffenheim II
2
373.
Nicolai Gross
Nicolai Gross FCA Walldorf
2
374.
Tilmann Jahn
Tilmann Jahn FCA Walldorf
2
375.
Patrick Kapp
Patrick Kapp FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
2
376.
Nils Gottschick
Nils Gottschick FSV Luckenwalde
2
377.
Dennis Rothenstein
Dennis Rothenstein FSV Luckenwalde
2
378.
Pascal Borowski
Pascal Borowski FSV Luckenwalde
2
379.
Till Plumpe
Till Plumpe FSV Luckenwalde
2
380.
Sinisa Veselinovic
Sinisa Veselinovic Teutonia Ottensen
2
2
381.
Florian Bichler
Florian Bichler TSV Steinbach
2
382.
Marcus Coffie
Marcus Coffie Teutonia Ottensen
2
383.
Stipe Batarilo-Cerdic
Stipe Batarilo-Cerdic Alemannia Aachen
2
384.
Christian Maerz
Christian Maerz TSV Steinbach
2
385.
Johannes Flum
Johannes Flum Freiburg II
2
386.
Pascal Eggert
Pascal Eggert Teutonia Ottensen
2
387.
Yves Mfumu
Yves Mfumu Teutonia Ottensen
2
388.
Guillaume Furrer
Guillaume Furrer Freiburg II
2
389.
Jaroslaw Lindner
Jaroslaw Lindner BSV Rehden
2
390.
Josip Tomic
Josip Tomic BSV Rehden
2
391.
Tomek Pauer
Tomek Pauer FC Hansa Lueneburg
2
392.
Pingdwinde Beleme
Pingdwinde Beleme St.Pauli II
2
393.
Hendrik Starostzik
Hendrik Starostzik FC Giessen
2
394.
Jann Bangert
Jann Bangert FC Giessen
2
395.
Nikola Trkulja
Nikola Trkulja FC Giessen
1
2
396.
Johannes Hofmann
Johannes Hofmann FC Giessen
2
397.
Zeki Erkilinc
Zeki Erkilinc FC Giessen
2
398.
Andrej Markovic
Andrej Markovic FC Giessen
2
399.
Nils Teixeira
Nils Teixeira Bonner SC
2
400.
Marcel Damaschek
Marcel Damaschek Bonner SC
2
401.
Franco Uzelac
Franco Uzelac Fortuna Koeln
1
2
402.
Lars Bender
Lars Bender Wuppertal
2
403.
Jannik Loehden
Jannik Loehden Fortuna Koeln
2
404.
Marwin Studtrucker
Marwin Studtrucker Wuppertal
2
405.
Kevin Pires-Rodrigues
Kevin Pires-Rodrigues Wuppertal
2
2
406.
Sascha Pfeffer
Sascha Pfeffer Lokomotive Leipzig
2
407.
Maik Salewski
Maik Salewski Lokomotive Leipzig
2
408.
Paul Schinke
Paul Schinke Lokomotive Leipzig
2
409.
Farid Abderrahmane
Farid Abderrahmane Lokomotive Leipzig
2
410.
Gabriel Boakye
Gabriel Boakye Lokomotive Leipzig
2
411.
Vincent-Louis Stenzel
Vincent-Louis Stenzel Oberhausen
1
2
412.
Abdel Hathat
Abdel Hathat Teutonia Ottensen
2
413.
Marco Ferukoski
Marco Ferukoski Bayern Alzenau
2
414.
Laurynas Kulikas
Laurynas Kulikas Holstein Kiel II
2
415.
Niko Koulis
Niko Koulis Holstein Kiel II
2
416.
Alexander Vojtenko
Alexander Vojtenko Heider SV
2
417.
Tanju Ozturk
Tanju Ozturk Oberhausen
2
418.
Christian Hahn
Christian Hahn TSV Schott Mainz
2
419.
Kennet Hanner-Lopez
Kennet Hanner-Lopez TSV Schott Mainz
2
420.
Moritz Goettel
Moritz Goettel TuS RW Koblenz
2
421.
Maximilian Pommer
Maximilian Pommer TuS RW Koblenz
2
422.
Julius Schell
Julius Schell TuS RW Koblenz
2
423.
Viktor Maier
Viktor Maier Lippstadt
2
424.
Lucas Arenz
Lucas Arenz Lippstadt
2
425.
Raphael Steinmetz
Raphael Steinmetz Oberhausen
2
426.
Janik Steringer
Janik Steringer Lippstadt
2
2
427.
Meguru Odagaki
Meguru Odagaki Bergisch Gladbach
2
428.
Samed Yesil
Samed Yesil VfB Homberg
2
429.
Ricardo Antonaci
Ricardo Antonaci VfB Homberg
2
430.
Nicolas Hirschberger
Nicolas Hirschberger VfB Homberg
2
431.
Tim Campulka
Tim Campulka Chemnitzer FC
2
2
432.
Pascale Talarski
Pascale Talarski VfB Homberg
1
2
433.
Dennis Lemke
Dennis Lemke VSG Altglienicke
2
434.
Tugay Uzan
Tugay Uzan VSG Altglienicke
2
435.
Conor Gnerlich
Conor Gnerlich 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
2
436.
Tarik Gozusirin
Tarik Gozusirin SV Lichtenberg 47
2
437.
Ferry de Regt
Ferry de Regt SV Straelen
2
438.
Kevin Weggen
Kevin Weggen SV Straelen
2
439.
Fabio Ribeiro
Fabio Ribeiro SV Straelen
2
440.
Jannis Kuebler
Jannis Kuebler SV Straelen
2
441.
Shaun Minns
Shaun Minns SSV Jeddeloh
2
442.
Julian Bennert
Julian Bennert SSV Jeddeloh
2
443.
Thilo Toepken
Thilo Toepken SSV Jeddeloh
1
2
444.
Gino Windmueller
Gino Windmueller Aalen
2
445.
Kevin Hoffmann
Kevin Hoffmann Aalen
2
446.
Ahmed Azaouagh
Ahmed Azaouagh FSV Frankfurt
2
447.
Goson Sakai
Goson Sakai Aalen
2
448.
Oliver Waehling
Oliver Waehling Mainz 05 II
2
449.
Justin Petermann
Justin Petermann Mainz 05 II
1
2
450.
Jakub Moravec
Jakub Moravec Bischofswerdaer FV
1
2
451.
Paul Nebel
Paul Nebel Mainz 05 II
1
2
452.
Benedikt Zahn
Benedikt Zahn Preussen Muenster
2
453.
Joshua Holtby
Joshua Holtby Preussen Muenster
2
454.
Vasilios Dedidis
Vasilios Dedidis Carl Zeiss Jena
2
455.
Nicolai Remberg
Nicolai Remberg Preussen Muenster
2
456.
Nick Huenig
Nick Huenig Bischofswerdaer FV
2
457.
Andreas Ivan
Andreas Ivan Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2
458.
Can Duezel
Can Duezel Carl Zeiss Jena
2
459.
Knebel von Knebel
Knebel von Knebel Eintracht Norderstedt
1
460.
Ryoya Ito
Ryoya Ito Sportfreunde Lotte
1
461.
Nick Gutmann
Nick Gutmann Eintracht Norderstedt
1
462.
Dylan Williams
Dylan Williams Eintracht Norderstedt
1
463.
Caner Oezcin
Caner Oezcin Optik Rathenow
1
464.
Filip Lisnic
Filip Lisnic Sportfreunde Lotte
1
465.
Gojko Karupovic
Gojko Karupovic Optik Rathenow
1
466.
Claudio Heider
Claudio Heider Bergisch Gladbach
1
467.
Dino Bajric
Dino Bajric Sportfreunde Lotte
1
468.
Andor Bolyki
Andor Bolyki BFC Dynamo
1
469.
Vasilios Polichronakis
Vasilios Polichronakis Optik Rathenow
1
470.
Tom Wuestenberg
Tom Wuestenberg Bergisch Gladbach
1
471.
Max Kremer
Max Kremer Energie Cottbus
1
1
472.
Thomas Stock
Thomas Stock VfB Auerbach
1
473.
Marvin Kleihs
Marvin Kleihs BFC Dynamo
1
474.
Moritz Seidel
Moritz Seidel VfB Auerbach
1
475.
Niklas Tarnat
Niklas Tarnat Hannover 96 II
1
476.
Orrin McKinze Gaines
Orrin McKinze Gaines Hannover 96 II
1
477.
Justin Neiss
Justin Neiss Hannover 96 II
1
478.
Jahn Herrmann
Jahn Herrmann Hannover 96 II
1
479.
Lucas Surek
Lucas Surek BSG Chemie Leipzig
1
480.
Simon Stehle
Simon Stehle Hannover 96 II
1
481.
Eun-Sa Jeong
Eun-Sa Jeong Hannover 96 II
1
482.
Ousman Touray
Ousman Touray Preussen Muenster
1
483.
Maksym Kowal
Maksym Kowal Germania Halberstadt
1
484.
Michael Ambrosius
Michael Ambrosius Germania Halberstadt
1
485.
Elias Loeder
Elias Loeder Germania Halberstadt
1
486.
Nurettin Kayaoglu
Nurettin Kayaoglu VfB Homberg
1
487.
Kimbyze-Kimby Januario
Kimbyze-Kimby Januario Germania Halberstadt
1
488.
Benyas Junge-Abiol
Benyas Junge-Abiol Germania Halberstadt
1
489.
Erik Thommy
Erik Thommy VfB Stuttgart II
1
1
490.
Henrik Ernst
Henrik Ernst ZFC Meuselwitz
1
491.
Tobias Becker
Tobias Becker ZFC Meuselwitz
1
492.
Amer Kadric
Amer Kadric ZFC Meuselwitz
1
493.
Talha Sennur
Talha Sennur Tennis Borussia
1
494.
Nicolai Matt
Nicolai Matt Tennis Borussia
1
1
495.
Rudolf Gonzalez
Rudolf Gonzalez ZFC Meuselwitz
1
496.
Enes Gueney
Enes Gueney RW Ahlen
1
497.
Cottrell Ezekwem
Cottrell Ezekwem ZFC Meuselwitz
1
498.
Ahmad Jafari
Ahmad Jafari VfB Homberg
1
499.
Daishawn Redan
Daishawn Redan Hertha Berlin II
1
500.
Nico Karger
Nico Karger Elversberg
1
501.
Jessic Ngankam
Jessic Ngankam Hertha Berlin II
1
502.
Omar Rekik
Omar Rekik Hertha Berlin II
1
503.
Jonas Michelbrink
Jonas Michelbrink Hertha Berlin II
1
504.
Torben Rehfeldt
Torben Rehfeldt Elversberg
1
505.
Marlon Morgenstern
Marlon Morgenstern Hertha Berlin II
1
506.
Mart Ristl
Mart Ristl Homburg
1
507.
Marco Hingerl
Marco Hingerl Homburg
1
508.
Anton Fink
Anton Fink Ulm
1
509.
Tobias Missner
Tobias Missner Mainz 05 II
1
510.
Felix Geisler
Felix Geisler Energie Cottbus
1
511.
Bjorn Nikolajewski
Bjorn Nikolajewski BSG Chemie Leipzig
1
512.
Alexander Dartsch
Alexander Dartsch Chemnitzer FC
1
513.
Andrew Owusu
Andrew Owusu Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1
514.
Jan Koch
Jan Koch Energie Cottbus
1
515.
Patrick Lienhard
Patrick Lienhard Homburg
1
516.
Florian Bruegmann
Florian Bruegmann Energie Cottbus
1
517.
Benjamin Luis
Benjamin Luis BSG Chemie Leipzig
1
518.
Amara Conde
Amara Conde RW Essen
1
519.
Robin Szarka
Robin Szarka Hoffenheim II
1
520.
Mario Erb
Mario Erb Hoffenheim II
1
521.
Joao Klauss
Joao Klauss Hoffenheim II
1
522.
Franko Kovacevic
Franko Kovacevic Hoffenheim II
1
1
523.
Sascha Eisele
Sascha Eisele TSG Balingen
1
524.
Domenico Alberico
Domenico Alberico Hoffenheim II
1
525.
Rui Mendes
Rui Mendes Hoffenheim II
1
526.
Vinko Sapina
Vinko Sapina Ulm
1
527.
Oluwabori Falaye
Oluwabori Falaye Alemannia Aachen
1
528.
Luis Goerlich
Luis Goerlich Hoffenheim II
1
529.
Frederic Baum
Frederic Baum Alemannia Aachen
1
530.
Abdulkerim Cakar
Abdulkerim Cakar Hoffenheim II
1
1
531.
Fisnik Asllani
Fisnik Asllani Hoffenheim II
1
532.
Andreas Schoen
Andreas Schoen FCA Walldorf
1
533.
Dustin Zahnen
Dustin Zahnen Alemannia Aachen
1
534.
Paul Fromm
Paul Fromm Bischofswerdaer FV
1
535.
Jimmy Marton
Jimmy Marton FCA Walldorf
1
536.
Nick Galle
Nick Galle Alemannia Aachen
1
537.
Florian Kirstein
Florian Kirstein BSG Chemie Leipzig
1
538.
Christoph Becker
Christoph Becker FCA Walldorf
1
539.
Philipp Strompf
Philipp Strompf FCA Walldorf
1
540.
Jonas Weik
Jonas Weik FCA Walldorf
1
541.
Kingsley Marcinek
Kingsley Marcinek VfB Homberg
1
542.
Christopher Theisen
Christopher Theisen FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1
543.
Thomas Franke
Thomas Franke FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1
544.
Nils Blumberg
Nils Blumberg Alemannia Aachen
1
545.
Davidson Eden
Davidson Eden Teutonia Ottensen
1
546.
Daniele Gabriele
Daniele Gabriele Ulm
1
547.
Saban Kaptan
Saban Kaptan SC Wiedenbrueck
1
548.
Mattis Daube
Mattis Daube FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1
549.
Daniel Bohl
Daniel Bohl Chemnitzer FC
1
550.
Shinji Yamada
Shinji Yamada FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1
551.
Aday Ercan
Aday Ercan SC Wiedenbrueck
1
552.
Niclas Fiedler
Niclas Fiedler Carl Zeiss Jena
1
553.
Nick Brisevac
Nick Brisevac Teutonia Ottensen
1
554.
Matthias Schmitz
Matthias Schmitz TSG Balingen
1
555.
Falko Michel
Falko Michel VfB Stuttgart II
1
556.
Peter Misch
Peter Misch FSV Luckenwalde
1
557.
Tobias Warschewski
Tobias Warschewski 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
1
558.
Christian Flath
Christian Flath FSV Luckenwalde
1
559.
Isaiah Young
Isaiah Young RW Essen
1
560.
Alexander Heinze
Alexander Heinze Alemannia Aachen
1
561.
Fabian Brosowski
Fabian Brosowski SC Wiedenbrueck
1
562.
Ko Sawada
Ko Sawada TSV Steinbach
1
563.
Dennis Wegner
Dennis Wegner TSV Steinbach
1
564.
Leon Lindenthal
Leon Lindenthal Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1
565.
Philipp Grueneberg
Philipp Grueneberg SV Lichtenberg 47
1
566.
Marcel Rausch
Marcel Rausch SV Lichtenberg 47
1
567.
Conor Noss
Conor Noss Borussia Moenchengladbach II
1
568.
Philipp Hanke
Philipp Hanke TSV Steinbach
1
569.
David Haider Al-Azzawe
David Haider Al-Azzawe TSV Steinbach
1
570.
Mika Hanraths
Mika Hanraths Borussia Moenchengladbach II
1
571.
Mirco Geisler
Mirco Geisler Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1
572.
Paul Stock
Paul Stock TSV Steinbach
1
573.
Sebastian Reiniger
Sebastian Reiniger SV Lichtenberg 47
1
574.
Goekalp Kilic
Goekalp Kilic Ulm
1
575.
Yannik Keitel
Yannik Keitel Freiburg II
1
1
576.
Keven Schlotterbeck
Keven Schlotterbeck Freiburg II
1
577.
Niklas Tauer
Niklas Tauer Mainz 05 II
1
578.
Julius Tauriainen
Julius Tauriainen Freiburg II
1
579.
Felix Bacher
Felix Bacher Freiburg II
1
580.
Andre Wallenborn
Andre Wallenborn Alemannia Aachen
1
1
581.
Jeffrey Volkmer
Jeffrey Volkmer Teutonia Ottensen
1
582.
Marco Muller
Marco Muller Alemannia Aachen
1
583.
Ben-Luca Fisher
Ben-Luca Fisher Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1
584.
Claudio Kammerknecht
Claudio Kammerknecht Freiburg II
1
585.
Jan-Luca Rumpf
Jan-Luca Rumpf Fortuna Koeln
1
586.
Michel Lieder
Michel Lieder Borussia Moenchengladbach II
1
587.
Nils Gans
Nils Gans Mainz 05 II
1
588.
Lilian Egloff
Lilian Egloff VfB Stuttgart II
1
589.
Nico Donner
Nico Donner Teutonia Ottensen
1
590.
Emre Yesilova
Emre Yesilova BSV Rehden
1
591.
Christian Theoharous
Christian Theoharous Borussia Moenchengladbach II
1
592.
Nathaniel Amamoo
Nathaniel Amamoo Tennis Borussia
1
593.
Robert Obst
Robert Obst BSV Rehden
1
594.
Andis Shala
Andis Shala Chemnitzer FC
1
1
595.
Altrim Pajaziti
Altrim Pajaziti BSV Rehden
1
596.
Lukas Paegelow
Lukas Paegelow FC Hansa Lueneburg
1
597.
Fabian Istefo
Fabian Istefo FC Hansa Lueneburg
1
598.
Nick Amartey-Scharkowski
Nick Amartey-Scharkowski 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
1
599.
Samuel Louca
Samuel Louca Teutonia Ottensen
1
600.
Alessandro Dente
Alessandro Dente FC Hansa Lueneburg
1
601.
Daniel Hefele
Daniel Hefele FC Hansa Lueneburg
1
602.
Hussein Sharba
Hussein Sharba FC Hansa Lueneburg
1
603.
Nico Ochojski
Nico Ochojski Fortuna Koeln
1
604.
Kevin Lankford
Kevin Lankford St.Pauli II
1
605.
Christian Viet
Christian Viet St.Pauli II
1
606.
Jakob Muenzner
Jakob Muenzner St.Pauli II
1
607.
Aurel Loubongo-M'Boungou
Aurel Loubongo-M'Boungou St.Pauli II
1
608.
Serkan Dursun
Serkan Dursun St.Pauli II
1
609.
Leon Flach
Leon Flach St.Pauli II
1
610.
Dominik Nothnagel
Dominik Nothnagel FSV Frankfurt
1
611.
Sergej Evljuskin
Sergej Evljuskin Hessen Kassel
1
612.
Gerrit Wegkamp
Gerrit Wegkamp Preussen Muenster
1
613.
Dren Hodja
Dren Hodja FC Giessen
1
614.
Felix Nolte
Felix Nolte Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1
615.
Can Karatas
Can Karatas Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1
616.
Julian Ulbricht
Julian Ulbricht 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
1
617.
Maximilian Funk
Maximilian Funk SV Straelen
1
618.
Vedran Beric
Vedran Beric SV Straelen
1
619.
Gino Parson
Gino Parson FC Giessen
1
620.
Kevin Grund
Kevin Grund RW Essen
1
621.
Jonas Arcalean
Jonas Arcalean FC Giessen
1
622.
Damijan Heuser
Damijan Heuser Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1
623.
Donald Lanius
Donald Lanius Fortuna Koeln
1
624.
Kifuta
Kifuta SSV Jeddeloh
1
625.
Daniel Schaal
Daniel Schaal Bonner SC
1
626.
Tom Schmidt
Tom Schmidt Delmenhorst
1
627.
Marcel Kaiser
Marcel Kaiser Bonner SC
1
628.
Cedrik Mvondo
Cedrik Mvondo Bonner SC
1
629.
Metin Kizil
Metin Kizil Bonner SC
1
630.
Dominik Bilogrevic
Dominik Bilogrevic Bonner SC
1
631.
David Winke
David Winke Bonner SC
1
632.
Luis Monteiro
Luis Monteiro Bonner SC
1
633.
Semir Saric
Semir Saric Wuppertal
1
634.
Tim Wendel
Tim Wendel Wuppertal
1
635.
Thorsten Toennies
Thorsten Toennies SSV Jeddeloh
1
636.
Ibrahim Temin
Ibrahim Temin SSV Jeddeloh
1
637.
Dino Kurbegovic
Dino Kurbegovic Bischofswerdaer FV
1
638.
Hamadi Al Ghaddioui
Hamadi Al Ghaddioui VfB Stuttgart II
1
639.
Thomas Steinherr
Thomas Steinherr Carl Zeiss Jena
1
640.
Nico Brandenburger
Nico Brandenburger Fortuna Koeln
1
641.
Lucas Turci
Lucas Turci FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
1
642.
Tom Nattermann
Tom Nattermann Lokomotive Leipzig
1
643.
Nick Otto
Nick Otto SSV Jeddeloh
1
644.
David Urban
David Urban Lokomotive Leipzig
1
645.
Niklas von Aschwege
Niklas von Aschwege SSV Jeddeloh
1
646.
Jan Wellers
Jan Wellers Oberhausen
1
647.
Hunu Jeong
Hunu Jeong 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
1
648.
Leon Heynke
Leon Heynke Lokomotive Leipzig
1
649.
Jan Ferdinand
Jan Ferdinand Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1
650.
Steffen Straub
Steffen Straub FSV Frankfurt
1
651.
Denis Jaepel
Denis Jaepel Lokomotive Leipzig
1
652.
Luca Sirch
Luca Sirch Lokomotive Leipzig
1
653.
Kreso Ljubicic
Kreso Ljubicic Bayern Alzenau
1
654.
Malik McLemore
Malik McLemore FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
1
655.
Robert Schick
Robert Schick Bayern Alzenau
1
656.
Patrick Kalata
Patrick Kalata Bayern Alzenau
1
657.
Abdenego Nankishi
Abdenego Nankishi Werder Bremen II
1
658.
Maximilian Brauburger
Maximilian Brauburger Bayern Alzenau
1
659.
Robin Williams
Robin Williams FSV Frankfurt
1
660.
Leonhard Schroetter
Leonhard Schroetter FSV Frankfurt
1
661.
Jeffrey Obst
Jeffrey Obst Oberhausen
1
662.
Min-ki Kang
Min-ki Kang Bayern Alzenau
1
663.
Tim Siedschlag
Tim Siedschlag Holstein Kiel II
1
664.
Toni Vastic
Toni Vastic Aalen
1
665.
Felix Niebergall
Felix Niebergall Holstein Kiel II
1
666.
Keanu Schneider
Keanu Schneider Werder Bremen II
1
667.
Anton Kanther
Anton Kanther FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
1
668.
Jonas Sterner
Jonas Sterner Holstein Kiel II
1
669.
Jan Wansiedler
Jan Wansiedler Heider SV
1
1
670.
Robin Fluss
Robin Fluss Bischofswerdaer FV
1
1
671.
Jan-Ole Butzek
Jan-Ole Butzek Heider SV
1
672.
Alladji Barrie
Alladji Barrie Altonaer FC 93
1
673.
Mateusz Ciapa
Mateusz Ciapa FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
1
674.
Hendrik Bombek
Hendrik Bombek Altonaer FC 93
1
675.
Manuel Schneider
Manuel Schneider TSV Schott Mainz
1
676.
Maximilian Hippe
Maximilian Hippe Borussia Dortmund II
1
677.
Robin Mueller
Robin Mueller Babelsberg
1
678.
Patrick Osterhage
Patrick Osterhage Borussia Dortmund II
1
679.
Aykut Soyak
Aykut Soyak RW Ahlen
1
680.
Tim Mueller
Tim Mueller TSV Schott Mainz
1
681.
Yannick Griess
Yannick Griess Pirmasens
1
682.
Elias Tamim
Elias Tamim Tennis Borussia
1
683.
Andre Mandt
Andre Mandt FC Wegberg-Beeck
1
684.
Jeff-Dennis Fehr
Jeff-Dennis Fehr FC Wegberg-Beeck
1
685.
Tino Schmidt
Tino Schmidt Babelsberg
1
686.
Sebastian Wilms
Sebastian Wilms FC Wegberg-Beeck
1
687.
Marko Perkovic
Marko Perkovic Tennis Borussia
1
688.
Leon Kern
Leon Kern TSV Schott Mainz
1
689.
Nils Huehne
Nils Huehne FC Wegberg-Beeck
1
690.
Kevin Frisorger
Kevin Frisorger Pirmasens
1
691.
Jonas Raltschitsch
Jonas Raltschitsch TSV Schott Mainz
1
692.
Maurice Passage
Maurice Passage FC Wegberg-Beeck
1
693.
Florian Hartherz
Florian Hartherz Fortuna Duesseldorf II
1
1
694.
Okan Adil Kurt
Okan Adil Kurt Chemnitzer FC
1
1
695.
Davor Lovren
Davor Lovren Fortuna Duesseldorf II
1
696.
Sven Reimann
Sven Reimann Babelsberg
1
697.
Johann Weiss
Johann Weiss FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
1
698.
Benno Mohr
Benno Mohr Pirmasens
1
699.
Cedric Euschen
Cedric Euschen Fortuna Duesseldorf II
1
700.
Petar Lela
Petar Lela Babelsberg
1
701.
Vincent Schaub
Vincent Schaub Fortuna Duesseldorf II
1
702.
Moritz Zimmer
Moritz Zimmer Pirmasens
1
703.
Elmin Heric
Elmin Heric Fortuna Duesseldorf II
1
704.
Sascha Hammann
Sascha Hammann Pirmasens
1
705.
Felix Koenighaus
Felix Koenighaus Fortuna Duesseldorf II
1
706.
Tugrul Erat
Tugrul Erat Oberhausen
1
707.
David Becker
David Becker Pirmasens
1
708.
Ahmed Kutucu
Ahmed Kutucu Schalke 04 II
1
709.
Quint Breitkreuz
Quint Breitkreuz Teutonia Ottensen
1
710.
Tolga Demirbas
Tolga Demirbas TSV Schott Mainz
1
711.
Florian Flick
Florian Flick Schalke 04 II
1
712.
Munir Mercan
Munir Mercan Schalke 04 II
1
713.
Rene Lindner
Rene Lindner RW Ahlen
1
714.
William Moeller
William Moeller Preussen Muenster
1
715.
Matthew Hoppe
Matthew Hoppe Schalke 04 II
1
716.
Etienne Portmann
Etienne Portmann TSV Schott Mainz
1
717.
Deniss Stradins
Deniss Stradins Bischofswerdaer FV
1
718.
Daniel Kyerewaa
Daniel Kyerewaa Schalke 04 II
1
719.
Ilyas Bircan
Ilyas Bircan HSC Hannover
1
720.
Balouk Marouane
Balouk Marouane Schalke 04 II
1
721.
Danny Breitfelder
Danny Breitfelder Chemnitzer FC
1
722.
Osman Atilgan
Osman Atilgan Preussen Muenster
1
723.
Rico Wehrle
Rico Wehrle Bahlinger SC
1
724.
David Tuma
David Tuma Kickers Offenbach
1
725.
Luca Schlax
Luca Schlax FC Koeln II
1
726.
Oliver Schmitt
Oliver Schmitt FC Koeln II
1
727.
Jordan Brown
Jordan Brown Aalen
1
1
728.
Marcel Hoffmeier
Marcel Hoffmeier Preussen Muenster
1
729.
Robert Voloder
Robert Voloder FC Koeln II
1
730.
Kemal Atici
Kemal Atici FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
1
731.
Ricardo Henning
Ricardo Henning FC Koeln II
1
732.
Christian Mlynarczyk
Christian Mlynarczyk FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
1
733.
Georg Strauch
Georg Strauch FC Koeln II
1
734.
Rick ten Voorde
Rick ten Voorde SV Roedinghausen
1
1
735.
Christian Derflinger
Christian Derflinger SV Roedinghausen
1
736.
Daniel Flottmann
Daniel Flottmann SV Roedinghausen
1
737.
Mirko Schuster
Mirko Schuster SV Roedinghausen
1
738.
Julian Wolff
Julian Wolff SV Roedinghausen
1
739.
Felix Kaefferbitz
Felix Kaefferbitz TuS RW Koblenz
1
740.
Nino Miotke
Nino Miotke TuS RW Koblenz
1
741.
Leon Muller
Leon Muller TuS RW Koblenz
1
742.
Jerome Propheter
Jerome Propheter Oberhausen
1
743.
Kelvin Lunga
Kelvin Lunga SV Roedinghausen
1
744.
Sebastian Zieleniecki
Sebastian Zieleniecki Kickers Offenbach
1
745.
Maik Nawrocki
Maik Nawrocki Werder Bremen II
1
746.
Charles-Elie Leprevotte
Charles-Elie Leprevotte Kickers Offenbach
1
747.
Jan-Lucas Dorow
Jan-Lucas Dorow RW Essen
1
748.
Dominik Franke
Dominik Franke VfV Hildesheim
1
749.
Karam Han
Karam Han Oberneuland
1
750.
Jane Zlatkov
Jane Zlatkov VfV Hildesheim
1
751.
Tim Wohrle
Tim Wohrle TSG Balingen
1
752.
Rezzan Bilmez
Rezzan Bilmez VfV Hildesheim
1
753.
Yannick Haeringer
Yannick Haeringer Bahlinger SC
1
754.
Affamefuna-Michael Ifeadigo
Affamefuna-Michael Ifeadigo Oberneuland
1
755.
Patrice Kabuya
Patrice Kabuya Hamburger SV II
1
756.
Tom Trebin
Tom Trebin Oberneuland
1
757.
Ogechika Heil
Ogechika Heil Hamburger SV II
1
758.
Faride Alidou
Faride Alidou Hamburger SV II
1
759.
Walter Adam
Walter Adam Bahlinger SC
1
760.
Omar Marmoush
Omar Marmoush Wolfsburg II
1
761.
Dennis Slamar
Dennis Slamar Carl Zeiss Jena
1
762.
Samuel Abifade
Samuel Abifade Wolfsburg II
1
763.
Bryang Kayo
Bryang Kayo Wolfsburg II
1
764.
Ole Pohlmann
Ole Pohlmann Wolfsburg II
1
1
765.
Moses Otuali
Moses Otuali Wolfsburg II
1
766.
Marcel Beifus
Marcel Beifus Wolfsburg II
1
767.
Max Wegner
Max Wegner Oldenburg
1
768.
Jan-Lukas Liehr
Jan-Lukas Liehr Lippstadt
1
769.
Tobias Klein
Tobias Klein Bahlinger SC
1
770.
Max Wilschrey
Max Wilschrey RW Ahlen
1
771.
Rifat Gelici
Rifat Gelici Tennis Borussia
1
772.
Sotirios Kaissis
Sotirios Kaissis Oldenburg
1
773.
Dardan Karimani
Dardan Karimani Lippstadt
1
774.
Ouadie Barini
Ouadie Barini Aalen
1
775.
Cinar Sansar
Cinar Sansar Lippstadt
1
776.
Elias Anan
Elias Anan RW Ahlen
1
777.
Anton Heinz
Anton Heinz Lippstadt
1
778.
Finn Wirlmann
Finn Wirlmann SC Weiche Flensburg
1
779.
Dominic Hartmann
Dominic Hartmann SC Weiche Flensburg
1
780.
Jonah Gieseler
Jonah Gieseler SC Weiche Flensburg
1
781.
Noel Kurzbach
Noel Kurzbach SC Weiche Flensburg
1
782.
Marcel Cornils
Marcel Cornils SC Weiche Flensburg
1
783.
Torge Bremer
Torge Bremer TSV Havelse
1
784.
Tobias Eisenhuth
Tobias Eisenhuth Energie Cottbus
1
785.
Deniz Cicek
Deniz Cicek TSV Havelse
1
1
786.
Tahsin Cakmak
Tahsin Cakmak Tennis Borussia
1
787.
Amaury Bischoff
Amaury Bischoff Bahlinger SC
1
788.
Niklas Tasky
Niklas Tasky TSV Havelse
1
789.
Kevin Schumacher
Kevin Schumacher TSV Havelse
1
790.
Jonas Sonnenberg
Jonas Sonnenberg TSV Havelse
1
791.
Valentin Henneke
Valentin Henneke Lippstadt
1
792.
Drilon Demaj
Drilon Demaj Sportfreunde Lotte
1
793.
Giuliano Modica
Giuliano Modica Mainz 05 II
1
794.
Lukas Lammel
Lukas Lammel Berliner AK 07
1
795.
Justin Gerlach
Justin Gerlach Berliner AK 07
1
796.
Rintaro Yajima
Rintaro Yajima Berliner AK 07
1
797.
Shawn Kauter
Shawn Kauter Berliner AK 07
1
798.
Andre Schneider
Andre Schneider Lippstadt
1
799.
Zoltan Pataki
Zoltan Pataki Lippstadt
1
800.
Tobias Dierberger
Tobias Dierberger TSG Balingen
1
801.
Bastian Mueller
Bastian Mueller Oberhausen
1
802.
Michel Ulrich
Michel Ulrich Berliner AK 07
1
803.
Bennet van den Berg
Bennet van den Berg Sportfreunde Lotte
1
804.
Justin Plautz
Justin Plautz Sportfreunde Lotte
1
805.
Fabio Manuel Dias
Fabio Manuel Dias SV Drochtersen/Assel
1
806.
Huseyin Bulut
Huseyin Bulut Sportfreunde Lotte
1
807.
Nikola Serra
Nikola Serra SV Drochtersen/Assel
1
808.
Cenk Durgun
Cenk Durgun Bergisch Gladbach
1
809.
Jonas Vogler
Jonas Vogler TSG Balingen
1
810.
Jordan Brown
Jordan Brown Eintracht Norderstedt
1
811.
Jonas Hofmann
Jonas Hofmann Energie Cottbus
1
812.
Cyrill Akono
Cyrill Akono Mainz 05 II
1