Esti aici:

Primera Nacional Zona A: topul marcatorilor de goluri

#
Jucator
Din penalty
Goluri
1.
Claudio Bieler
Claudio Bieler Atletico Rafaela
1
6
2.
Mariano Pavone
Mariano Pavone Quilmes
6
3.
Enzo Copetti
Enzo Copetti Atletico Rafaela
5
4.
Ibrahim Hesar
Ibrahim Hesar Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
5
5.
Neri Ricardo Bandiera
Neri Ricardo Bandiera Club Atletico Estudiantes
5
6.
Bruno Christian Sepulveda
Bruno Christian Sepulveda Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
4
7.
Matias Tissera
Matias Tissera Club Atletico Platense
4
8.
Jonathan Torres
Jonathan Torres Sarmiento
4
9.
Julian Marcioni
Julian Marcioni Atlanta
4
10.
Pablo Vegetti
Pablo Vegetti Belgrano
1
3
11.
Ivan Ortigoza
Ivan Ortigoza Gimnasia Jujuy
3
12.
Juan Ruiz
Juan Ruiz Club Atletico Estudiantes
1
3
13.
Ramon Lentini
Ramon Lentini Gimnasia Mendoza
3
14.
Jorge Valdez
Jorge Valdez Atlanta
3
15.
Tomas Bolzicco
Tomas Bolzicco Club Atletico Estudiantes
3
16.
Marcos Astina
Marcos Astina CA Alvarado
3
17.
Guillermo Villalba
Guillermo Villalba Deportivo Moron
3
18.
Damian Arce
Damian Arce Instituto
3
19.
German Estigarribia
German Estigarribia Barracas Central
3
20.
Cristian Bordacahar
Cristian Bordacahar Ferro Carril Oeste
3
21.
Franco Toloza
Franco Toloza Ferro Carril Oeste
3
22.
Martin Michel
Martin Michel Santamarina
2
3
23.
Valentin Depietri
Valentin Depietri Santamarina
3
24.
Catriel Sanchez
Catriel Sanchez Villa Dalmine
1
3
25.
Martin Perez Guedes
Martin Perez Guedes Gimnasia Jujuy
1
3
26.
Ezequiel Vidal
Ezequiel Vidal CA Alvarado
2
27.
Sergio Candelario Sosa
Sergio Candelario Sosa Villa Dalmine
2
28.
Gaston Yabale
Gaston Yabale Gimnasia Jujuy
2
29.
Juan Baiardino
Juan Baiardino Chacarita Juniors
2
30.
Felipe Cadenazzi
Felipe Cadenazzi CA Alvarado
2
31.
Nicholas Trecco
Nicholas Trecco Barracas Central
2
32.
Francisco Ilarregui
Francisco Ilarregui Quilmes
2
33.
Jonathan Jesus Bauman
Jonathan Jesus Bauman Quilmes
2
34.
Nicolas Benegas
Nicolas Benegas CA Defensores de Belgrano
2
35.
Ijiel Protti
Ijiel Protti Tigre
2
36.
Mauro Bogado
Mauro Bogado Club Atletico Platense
1
2
37.
Ruben Zamponi
Ruben Zamponi Club Atletico Mitre
2
38.
Joaquin Susvielles
Joaquin Susvielles Club Atletico Platense
2
2
39.
Ezequiel Adrian Cerica
Ezequiel Adrian Cerica Club Atletico Mitre
2
40.
Joaquin Gimenez
Joaquin Gimenez Atlanta
2
41.
Pablo Daniel Magnin
Pablo Daniel Magnin Tigre
1
2
42.
Mateo Bajamich
Mateo Bajamich Instituto
2
43.
Sebastian Matos
Sebastian Matos Nueva Chicago
2
44.
Gonzalo Urquijo
Gonzalo Urquijo Agropecuario
2
45.
Brian Leonel Blando
Brian Leonel Blando Agropecuario
2
46.
Nicolas Gomez
Nicolas Gomez Ferro Carril Oeste
2
47.
Mariano Gonzalez
Mariano Gonzalez Santamarina
2
48.
Milton Gimenez
Milton Gimenez Atlanta
1
2
49.
Walter Acuna
Walter Acuna Deportivo Riestra
2
50.
Guillermo Pereira
Guillermo Pereira Deportivo Riestra
1
2
51.
Julian Bonetto
Julian Bonetto Guillermo Brown
1
2
52.
Nicolas Sanchez
Nicolas Sanchez Brown de Adrogue
1
2
53.
Guillermo Funes
Guillermo Funes Atletico Rafaela
2
54.
Mateo Acosta
Mateo Acosta Brown de Adrogue
2
55.
Claudio Pombo
Claudio Pombo Sarmiento
2
56.
Matias Gimenez Rojas
Matias Gimenez Rojas San Martin San Juan
2
57.
Gonzalo Berterame
Gonzalo Berterame San Martin San Juan
2
58.
Diego Becker
Diego Becker Tigre
2
59.
Nicolas Rinaldi
Nicolas Rinaldi Club Atletico Estudiantes
1
60.
Francisco Gonzalez Metilli
Francisco Gonzalez Metilli Club Atletico Estudiantes
1
61.
Diego Figueroa
Diego Figueroa Club Atletico Estudiantes
1
1
62.
Gaston Veron
Gaston Veron Club Atletico Estudiantes
1
63.
Martin Garay
Martin Garay Club Atletico Estudiantes
1
64.
Rodrigo Melo
Rodrigo Melo Club Atletico Estudiantes
1
65.
Lautaro Diaz
Lautaro Diaz Club Atletico Estudiantes
1
66.
Matias Daniel Sproat
Matias Daniel Sproat Brown de Adrogue
1
67.
Facundo Bruera
Facundo Bruera Brown de Adrogue
1
68.
Tino Costa
Tino Costa San Martin de Tucuman
1
69.
Ramiro Costa
Ramiro Costa San Martin de Tucuman
1
70.
Ricardo Noir
Ricardo Noir San Martin de Tucuman
1
71.
Lucas Diarte
Lucas Diarte San Martin de Tucuman
1
1
72.
Lucas Gonzalez
Lucas Gonzalez San Martin de Tucuman
1
73.
Leandro Navarro
Leandro Navarro CA Alvarado
1
74.
Emiliano Bogado
Emiliano Bogado CA Alvarado
1
75.
Fernando Ponce
Fernando Ponce CA Alvarado
1
76.
Robertino Giacomini
Robertino Giacomini CA Alvarado
1
77.
Alexis Messidoro
Alexis Messidoro Club Atletico Platense
1
78.
Luciano Leonel Recalde
Luciano Leonel Recalde Club Atletico Platense
1
79.
Juan Infante
Juan Infante Club Atletico Platense
1
80.
Ignacio Schor
Ignacio Schor Club Atletico Platense
1
81.
Franco Baldassarra
Franco Baldassarra Club Atletico Platense
1
82.
Maximiliano Nunez
Maximiliano Nunez CA Defensores de Belgrano
1
83.
Juan Manuel Olivares
Juan Manuel Olivares CA Defensores de Belgrano
1
84.
Marcos Gimenez
Marcos Gimenez CA Defensores de Belgrano
1
85.
Leandro Martinez
Leandro Martinez CA Defensores de Belgrano
1
86.
Ezequiel Aguirre
Ezequiel Aguirre CA Defensores de Belgrano
1
87.
Jesus Morales
Jesus Morales Almagro
1
88.
Nicolas Romat
Nicolas Romat Almagro
1
89.
Santiago Rodriguez
Santiago Rodriguez Almagro
1
90.
Facundo Suarez
Facundo Suarez Almagro
1
91.
Maxmiliano Rueda
Maxmiliano Rueda Almagro
1
92.
Brian Ferreyra
Brian Ferreyra Almagro
1
93.
Jose Ramirez
Jose Ramirez Almagro
1
94.
Matias Molina
Matias Molina Atlanta
1
95.
Nahuel Tecilla
Nahuel Tecilla Atlanta
1
96.
Nicolas Previtali
Nicolas Previtali Atlanta
1
97.
Alejo Dramisino
Alejo Dramisino Atlanta
1
98.
Maximiliano Brito Hernandez
Maximiliano Brito Hernandez Deportivo Riestra
1
99.
Gonzalo Bravo
Gonzalo Bravo Deportivo Riestra
1
100.
Jose Ramirez Agudelo
Jose Ramirez Agudelo Deportivo Riestra
1
101.
Victor Gomez
Victor Gomez Deportivo Riestra
1
102.
Jonatan Goitia
Jonatan Goitia Deportivo Riestra
1
103.
Gaston Lombardi
Gaston Lombardi Deportivo Riestra
1
104.
Luciano Guaycochea
Luciano Guaycochea Deportivo Moron
1
105.
Alan Schonfeld
Alan Schonfeld Deportivo Moron
1
106.
Damian Emilio Akerman
Damian Emilio Akerman Deportivo Moron
1
1
107.
Ivan Alvarez
Ivan Alvarez Deportivo Moron
1
108.
Alan Salvador
Alan Salvador Deportivo Moron
1
109.
Fernando Gonzalez
Fernando Gonzalez Barracas Central
1
110.
Braian Acuna
Braian Acuna Barracas Central
1
111.
Carlos Martin Arce
Carlos Martin Arce Barracas Central
1
112.
Ivan Tapia
Ivan Tapia Barracas Central
1
1
113.
Alfredo Israel Roldan
Alfredo Israel Roldan Club Atletico Mitre
1
114.
Adrian Toloza
Adrian Toloza Club Atletico Mitre
1
115.
Rodrigo Sayavedra
Rodrigo Sayavedra Club Atletico Mitre
1
116.
Jose Torres
Jose Torres Club Atletico Mitre
1
117.
Pablo Mauricio Rosales
Pablo Mauricio Rosales Agropecuario
1
118.
Emanuel Molina
Emanuel Molina Agropecuario
1
119.
Mariano Mino
Mariano Mino Agropecuario
1
120.
Matias Donato
Matias Donato Santamarina
1
121.
Patricio Boolsen
Patricio Boolsen Santamarina
1
122.
Gaston Bottino
Gaston Bottino Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
1
123.
Victor Beraldi
Victor Beraldi Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
1
1
124.
Nicolas Ferreyra
Nicolas Ferreyra Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
1
125.
Yair Arismendi
Yair Arismendi Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
1
126.
Gonzalo Maffini
Gonzalo Maffini Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
1
127.
Lucas Blondel
Lucas Blondel Atletico Rafaela
1
128.
Ariel Colzera
Ariel Colzera Temperley
1
129.
Lucas Baldunciel
Lucas Baldunciel Temperley
1
130.
Federico Vietto
Federico Vietto Temperley
1
131.
Gabriel Graciani
Gabriel Graciani Sarmiento
1
132.
Federico Vismara
Federico Vismara Sarmiento
1
133.
Mauro Albertengo
Mauro Albertengo Sarmiento
1
134.
Rodrigo Moreira
Rodrigo Moreira Quilmes
1
135.
Justo Giani
Justo Giani Quilmes
1
136.
Maximiliano Gonzalez
Maximiliano Gonzalez San Martin San Juan
1
137.
Alejandro Molina
Alejandro Molina San Martin San Juan
1
138.
Sebastian Prediger
Sebastian Prediger Tigre
1
139.
Brian Abel Luciatti
Brian Abel Luciatti Tigre
1
140.
Diego Morales
Diego Morales Tigre
1
141.
Gabriel Compagnucci
Gabriel Compagnucci Tigre
1
142.
Gervasio Daniel Nunez
Gervasio Daniel Nunez Belgrano
1
143.
Joaquin Novillo
Joaquin Novillo Belgrano
1
144.
Juan Barinaga
Juan Barinaga Belgrano
1
145.
Ulises Sanchez
Ulises Sanchez Belgrano
1
146.
Agustin Colazo
Agustin Colazo Belgrano
1
147.
Milton Aaron Celiz
Milton Aaron Celiz All Boys
1
148.
Jasond Gonzalez
Jasond Gonzalez All Boys
1
149.
Ariel Lucero
Ariel Lucero All Boys
1
150.
Facundo Andres Castillon
Facundo Andres Castillon Nueva Chicago
1
151.
Diego Martinez
Diego Martinez Nueva Chicago
1
152.
Alejandro Melo
Alejandro Melo Nueva Chicago
1
153.
Alexis Ivan Vazquez
Alexis Ivan Vazquez Nueva Chicago
1
154.
Leandro Lacunza
Leandro Lacunza Guillermo Brown
1
155.
Khalil Caraballo
Khalil Caraballo Guillermo Brown
1
1
156.
Elvis Bahamonde
Elvis Bahamonde Guillermo Brown
1
157.
Santiago Giordana
Santiago Giordana Chacarita Juniors
1
158.
Ramiro Fergonzi
Ramiro Fergonzi Chacarita Juniors
1
159.
Alexis Vega
Alexis Vega Chacarita Juniors
1
160.
Juan Gobetto
Juan Gobetto Chacarita Juniors
1
161.
Hernan Gustavo Grana
Hernan Gustavo Grana Ferro Carril Oeste
1
162.
Matias Ramirez
Matias Ramirez Ferro Carril Oeste
1
163.
Cristian Nahuel Maidana
Cristian Nahuel Maidana Ferro Carril Oeste
1
164.
Matias Palavecino
Matias Palavecino Gimnasia Jujuy
1
165.
Cristian Llama
Cristian Llama Gimnasia Mendoza
1
166.
Marcos Gelabert
Marcos Gelabert Gimnasia Mendoza
1
167.
Brian Andrada
Brian Andrada Gimnasia Mendoza
1
168.
Fernando Cortes
Fernando Cortes Gimnasia Mendoza
1
169.
Lucas Carrizo
Lucas Carrizo Gimnasia Mendoza
1
170.
Santiago Gonzalez
Santiago Gonzalez Gimnasia Mendoza
1
171.
Santiago Lopez
Santiago Lopez Gimnasia Mendoza
1
172.
Tadeo Marchiori
Tadeo Marchiori Gimnasia Mendoza
1
173.
Alejandro Rebola
Alejandro Rebola Independiente Rivadavia
1
174.
Juan Martin Amieva
Juan Martin Amieva Independiente Rivadavia
1
175.
Matias Viguet
Matias Viguet Independiente Rivadavia
1
176.
Gustavo Villarruel
Gustavo Villarruel Instituto
1
177.
Gonzalo Castillejos
Gonzalo Castillejos Instituto
1
178.
Facundo Erpen
Facundo Erpen Instituto
1
179.
Alexis Cuello
Alexis Cuello Instituto
1
180.
Martin Pino
Martin Pino Instituto
1
181.
Marcelo Freites
Marcelo Freites Instituto
1
182.
Valentin Umeres
Valentin Umeres Villa Dalmine
1
183.
Santiago Zurbriggen
Santiago Zurbriggen Club Atletico Estudiantes
1