Esti aici:

Superligaen Championship Playoff: topul marcatorilor de goluri

#
Jucator
Din penalty
Goluri
1.
Patrick Mortensen
Patrick Mortensen AGF
4
14
2.
Mikael Uhre
Mikael Uhre Brondby IF
2
14
3.
Jonas Wind
Jonas Wind FC Copenhaga
6
11
4.
Anders K. Jacobsen
Anders K. Jacobsen SoenderjyskE
4
10
5.
Sory Kaba
Sory Kaba FC Midtjylland
9
6.
Al-Hadji Kamara
Al-Hadji Kamara Randers FC
9
7.
Jesper Lindstroem
Jesper Lindstroem Brondby IF
9
8.
Kamil Wilczek
Kamil Wilczek FC Copenhaga
8
9.
Haji Wright
Haji Wright SoenderjyskE
8
10.
Kamal-Deen Sulemana
Kamal-Deen Sulemana FC Nordsjaelland
7
11.
Allan Sousa
Allan Sousa Vejle Boldklub
2
7
12.
Issam Jebali
Issam Jebali OB
7
13.
Iver Fossum
Iver Fossum AaB
2
7
14.
Vito Hammershoej-Mistrati
Vito Hammershoej-Mistrati Randers FC
1
6
15.
Wahid Faghir
Wahid Faghir Vejle Boldklub
5
16.
Simon Hedlund
Simon Hedlund Brondby IF
5
17.
Jon Thorsteinsson
Jon Thorsteinsson AGF
5
18.
Anders Dreyer
Anders Dreyer FC Midtjylland
5
19.
Pione Sisto
Pione Sisto FC Midtjylland
5
20.
Evander Ferreira
Evander Ferreira FC Midtjylland
4
21.
Alexander Scholz
Alexander Scholz FC Midtjylland
2
4
22.
Mohamed Daramy
Mohamed Daramy FC Copenhaga
4
23.
Marvin Egho
Marvin Egho Randers FC
4
24.
Mathias Greve
Mathias Greve Randers FC
4
25.
Emil Nielsen
Emil Nielsen Lyngby
2
4
26.
Gift Links
Gift Links AGF
4
27.
Tom van Weert
Tom van Weert AaB
1
4
28.
Isaac Atanga
Isaac Atanga FC Nordsjaelland
4
29.
Jens Martin Gammelby
Jens Martin Gammelby Lyngby
4
30.
Emmanuel Sabbi
Emmanuel Sabbi OB
4
31.
Rasmus Falk
Rasmus Falk FC Copenhaga
4
32.
Andre Roemer
Andre Roemer Randers FC
4
4
33.
Abu Francis
Abu Francis FC Nordsjaelland
4
34.
Alexander Bah
Alexander Bah SoenderjyskE
4
35.
Victor Jensen
Victor Jensen FC Nordsjaelland
3
36.
Viktor Fischer
Viktor Fischer FC Copenhaga
3
37.
Kasper Kusk
Kasper Kusk AaB
3
38.
Louka Andreasen
Louka Andreasen AC Horsens
2
3
39.
Mathias Hebo Rasmussen
Mathias Hebo Rasmussen Lyngby
3
40.
Andreas Schjelderup
Andreas Schjelderup FC Nordsjaelland
3
41.
Marc Dal Hende
Marc Dal Hende SoenderjyskE
1
3
42.
Magnus Kofod Andersen
Magnus Kofod Andersen FC Nordsjaelland
3
43.
Magnus Warming
Magnus Warming Lyngby
3
44.
Ulrik Yttergaard Jenssen
Ulrik Yttergaard Jenssen FC Nordsjaelland
3
45.
Arbnor Mucolli
Arbnor Mucolli Vejle Boldklub
3
46.
Jeppe Tverskov
Jeppe Tverskov OB
3
47.
Mikkel Rygaard
Mikkel Rygaard FC Nordsjaelland
1
3
48.
Albert Groenbaek
Albert Groenbaek AGF
3
49.
Sigurd Rosted
Sigurd Rosted Brondby IF
3
50.
Jannik Pohl
Jannik Pohl AC Horsens
2
3
51.
Mohammed Diomande
Mohammed Diomande FC Nordsjaelland
3
52.
Victor Torp
Victor Torp Lyngby
3
53.
Frank Onyeka
Frank Onyeka FC Midtjylland
2
54.
Casper Tengstedt
Casper Tengstedt AC Horsens
2
55.
Lukas Lerager
Lukas Lerager FC Copenhaga
2
56.
Jakob Ahlmann
Jakob Ahlmann AaB
2
57.
Ibrahim Sadiq
Ibrahim Sadiq FC Nordsjaelland
2
58.
Jens Stage
Jens Stage FC Copenhaga
2
59.
Lasse Vigen Christensen
Lasse Vigen Christensen Brondby IF
2
60.
Magnus Kaastrup
Magnus Kaastrup Lyngby
2
61.
Nicolai Brock-Madsen
Nicolai Brock-Madsen AC Horsens
1
2
62.
Patrick Olsen
Patrick Olsen AGF
2
63.
Mads Albaek
Mads Albaek SoenderjyskE
2
64.
Andrija Pavlovic
Andrija Pavlovic Brondby IF
2
65.
Marcus Hannesbo
Marcus Hannesbo AaB
2
66.
Mikkel Hyllegaard
Mikkel Hyllegaard OB
2
67.
Erik Sviatchenko
Erik Sviatchenko FC Midtjylland
2
68.
Christian Jakobsen
Christian Jakobsen Lyngby
2
69.
Kjartan Finnbogason
Kjartan Finnbogason AC Horsens
2
70.
Pep Mas
Pep Mas FC Copenhaga
2
71.
Kevin Diks
Kevin Diks AGF
2
72.
Zeca
Zeca FC Copenhaga
2
73.
Jens Jakob Thomasen
Jens Jakob Thomasen OB
2
74.
Bror Blume
Bror Blume AGF
2
75.
Martin Frese
Martin Frese FC Nordsjaelland
2
76.
Saeid Ezzatollahi
Saeid Ezzatollahi Vejle Boldklub
2
77.
Frederik Boersting
Frederik Boersting AaB
2
78.
Casper Hoejer Nielsen
Casper Hoejer Nielsen AGF
2
79.
Raphael Dwamena
Raphael Dwamena Vejle Boldklub
2
80.
Emil Riis Jakobsen
Emil Riis Jakobsen Randers FC
2
81.
Mikael Anderson
Mikael Anderson FC Midtjylland
1
82.
James Gomez
James Gomez AC Horsens
1
83.
Patrick Banggaard
Patrick Banggaard SoenderjyskE
1
84.
Rilwan Hassan
Rilwan Hassan SoenderjyskE
1
85.
Rufo Herraiz
Rufo Herraiz AaB
1
86.
Oliver Antman
Oliver Antman FC Nordsjaelland
1
87.
Muamer Brajanac
Muamer Brajanac AC Horsens
1
88.
Jens-Lys Michel Cajuste
Jens-Lys Michel Cajuste FC Midtjylland
1
89.
Lasse Berg Johnsen
Lasse Berg Johnsen Randers FC
1
90.
Aron Elis Thrandarson
Aron Elis Thrandarson OB
1
91.
German Onugkha
German Onugkha Vejle Boldklub
1
92.
Jonas Thorsen
Jonas Thorsen AC Horsens
1
93.
Andreas Maxsoe
Andreas Maxsoe Brondby IF
1
1
94.
Ylber Ramadani
Ylber Ramadani Vejle Boldklub
1
95.
Mathias Joergensen
Mathias Joergensen FC Copenhaga
1
96.
Mathias Ross Jensen
Mathias Ross Jensen AaB
1
97.
Lirim Qamili
Lirim Qamili AC Horsens
1
98.
Gustav Isaksen
Gustav Isaksen FC Midtjylland
1
99.
Maxwell Woledzi
Maxwell Woledzi FC Nordsjaelland
1
100.
Mart Lieder
Mart Lieder OB
1
101.
Tim Prica
Tim Prica AaB
1
102.
Tochi Chukwuani
Tochi Chukwuani FC Nordsjaelland
1
103.
Tosin Kehinde
Tosin Kehinde Randers FC
1
104.
Dion Cools
Dion Cools FC Midtjylland
1
105.
Kevin Mensah
Kevin Mensah Brondby IF
1
106.
Denis Kolinger
Denis Kolinger Vejle Boldklub
1
107.
Awer Mabil
Awer Mabil FC Midtjylland
1
108.
Luca Pfeiffer
Luca Pfeiffer FC Midtjylland
1
109.
Karlo Bartolec
Karlo Bartolec FC Copenhaga
1
110.
Rasmus Thelander
Rasmus Thelander AaB
1
111.
Troels Kloeve
Troels Kloeve OB
1
112.
Moses Opondo
Moses Opondo OB
1
113.
Anis Ben Slimane
Anis Ben Slimane Brondby IF
1
114.
Bassala Sambou
Bassala Sambou Randers FC
1
115.
Jeppe Simonsen
Jeppe Simonsen SoenderjyskE
1
116.
Sveinn Aron Gudjohnsen
Sveinn Aron Gudjohnsen OB
1
117.
Oliver Lund
Oliver Lund OB
1
118.
Frederik Lauenborg
Frederik Lauenborg Randers FC
1
119.
Mikkel Kaufmann
Mikkel Kaufmann FC Copenhaga
1
120.
Bjarke Jacobsen
Bjarke Jacobsen AC Horsens
1
121.
Victor Ekani
Victor Ekani SoenderjyskE
1
122.
Max Fenger
Max Fenger OB
1
123.
Blas Riveros
Blas Riveros Brondby IF
1
124.
Oscar Hiljemark
Oscar Hiljemark AaB
1
125.
Jores Okore
Jores Okore AaB
1
126.
Lasse Fosgaard
Lasse Fosgaard Lyngby
1
127.
Tobias Klysner
Tobias Klysner Randers FC
1
128.
Hallur Hansson
Hallur Hansson AC Horsens
1
129.
Andreas Bruus
Andreas Bruus Brondby IF
1
130.
Simon Okosun
Simon Okosun OB
1
131.
Jonathan Amon
Jonathan Amon FC Nordsjaelland
1
132.
Malte Amundsen
Malte Amundsen Vejle Boldklub
1
133.
Jacob Schoop
Jacob Schoop Vejle Boldklub
1
134.
Nicolai Boilesen
Nicolai Boilesen FC Copenhaga
1
135.
Junior Brumado
Junior Brumado FC Midtjylland
1
136.
Nikolaj Geertsen
Nikolaj Geertsen Lyngby
1
137.
Mads Greve
Mads Greve Vejle Boldklub
1
138.
Kasper Joergensen
Kasper Joergensen Lyngby
1
139.
Peter Ankersen
Peter Ankersen FC Copenhaga
1
140.
Michael Lumb
Michael Lumb Brondby IF
1
141.
Johan Absalonsen
Johan Absalonsen SoenderjyskE
1
1
142.
Bozhidar Kraev
Bozhidar Kraev FC Midtjylland
1
143.
Benjamin Hvidt
Benjamin Hvidt AGF
1
144.
Juhani Ojala
Juhani Ojala Vejle Boldklub
1
145.
Frederik Tingager
Frederik Tingager AGF
1
146.
Simon Piesinger
Simon Piesinger Randers FC
1
#
Jucator
Assisturi
1.
Jesper Lindstroem Brondby IF
8
2.
Mikael Uhre Brondby IF
6
3.
Allan Sousa Vejle Boldklub
6
4.
Jonas Wind FC Copenhaga
5
5.
Casper Hoejer Nielsen AGF
5
6.
Tosin Kehinde Randers FC
5
7.
Simon Hedlund Brondby IF
5
8.
Jacob Schoop Vejle Boldklub
5
9.
Rasmus Falk FC Copenhaga
4
10.
Anders Dreyer FC Midtjylland
4
11.
Victor Jensen FC Nordsjaelland
3
12.
Alexander Bah SoenderjyskE
3
13.
Jens Jakob Thomasen OB
3
14.
Magnus Kofod Andersen FC Nordsjaelland
3
15.
Jeppe Simonsen SoenderjyskE
3
16.
Gift Links AGF
3
17.
Patrick Olsen AGF
3
18.
Erik Sviatchenko FC Midtjylland
3
19.
Awer Mabil FC Midtjylland
3
20.
Viktor Fischer FC Copenhaga
3
21.
Issam Jebali OB
3
22.
Kamal-Deen Sulemana FC Nordsjaelland
3
23.
Sory Kaba FC Midtjylland
3
24.
Marc Dal Hende SoenderjyskE
2
25.
Iver Fossum AaB
2
26.
Mohamed Daramy FC Copenhaga
2
27.
Mikkel Rygaard FC Nordsjaelland
2
28.
Albert Groenbaek AGF
2
29.
Jakob Ahlmann AaB
2
30.
Mohammed Diomande FC Nordsjaelland
2
31.
Mathias Hebo Rasmussen Lyngby
2
32.
Tim Prica AaB
2
33.
Jens Stage FC Copenhaga
2
34.
Lasse Vigen Christensen Brondby IF
2
35.
Mads Albaek SoenderjyskE
2
36.
Anders K. Jacobsen SoenderjyskE
2
37.
Andreas Schjelderup FC Nordsjaelland
2
38.
Bror Blume AGF
2
39.
Louka Andreasen AC Horsens
2
40.
Emil Nielsen Lyngby
2
41.
Kasper Kusk AaB
2
42.
Evander Ferreira FC Midtjylland
2
43.
Emmanuel Sabbi OB
2
44.
Pione Sisto FC Midtjylland
2
45.
Lasse Fosgaard Lyngby
2
46.
Andre Roemer Randers FC
2
47.
Marvin Egho Randers FC
2
48.
Mathias Greve Randers FC
2
49.
Tom van Weert AaB
2
50.
Muamer Brajanac AC Horsens
1
51.
Mikael Anderson FC Midtjylland
1
52.
Juhani Ojala Vejle Boldklub
1
53.
Frederik Tingager AGF
1
54.
Ylber Ramadani Vejle Boldklub
1
55.
Gustav Isaksen FC Midtjylland
1
56.
Martin Frese FC Nordsjaelland
1
57.
Tochi Chukwuani FC Nordsjaelland
1
58.
Jores Okore AaB
1
59.
Nikolaj Geertsen Lyngby
1
60.
Dion Cools FC Midtjylland
1
61.
Kevin Mensah Brondby IF
1
62.
Karlo Bartolec FC Copenhaga
1
63.
Victor Ekani SoenderjyskE
1
64.
Hallur Hansson AC Horsens
1
65.
Sveinn Aron Gudjohnsen OB
1
66.
Oliver Lund OB
1
67.
Mikkel Kaufmann FC Copenhaga
1
68.
Nicolai Boilesen FC Copenhaga
1
69.
Zeca FC Copenhaga
1
70.
Tobias Klysner Randers FC
1
71.
Patrick Mortensen AGF
1
72.
Jon Thorsteinsson AGF
1
73.
Abu Francis FC Nordsjaelland
1
74.
Nicolai Brock-Madsen AC Horsens
1
75.
Jeppe Tverskov OB
1
76.
Ibrahim Sadiq FC Nordsjaelland
1
77.
Wahid Faghir Vejle Boldklub
1
78.
Vito Hammershoej-Mistrati Randers FC
1
79.
Casper Tengstedt AC Horsens
1
80.
Frank Onyeka FC Midtjylland
1
81.
Victor Torp Lyngby
1
82.
Jannik Pohl AC Horsens
1
83.
Marcus Hannesbo AaB
1
84.
Pep Mas FC Copenhaga
1
85.
Magnus Warming Lyngby
1
86.
Kamil Wilczek FC Copenhaga
1
87.
Christian Jakobsen Lyngby
1
88.
Ulrik Yttergaard Jenssen FC Nordsjaelland
1
89.
Magnus Kaastrup Lyngby
1