Esti aici:

1. Division Promotion Group: topul marcatorilor de goluri

#
Jucator
Din penalty
Goluri
1.
Sebastian Groenning
Sebastian Groenning Viborg
17
2.
Magnus Mattsson
Magnus Mattsson Silkeborg
4
13
3.
Kristoffer Munksgaard
Kristoffer Munksgaard Fremad Amager
11
4.
Mads Hvilsom
Mads Hvilsom Hobro
11
5.
Oliver Drost
Oliver Drost Kolding IF
2
10
6.
Jacob Bonde
Jacob Bonde Viborg
3
10
7.
Christian Tue Jensen
Christian Tue Jensen Fredericia
2
9
8.
Nicklas Helenius
Nicklas Helenius Silkeborg
1
9
9.
Jeppe Kjaer
Jeppe Kjaer FC Helsingoer
9
10.
Pierre Larsen
Pierre Larsen Fremad Amager
8
11.
Joni Kauko
Joni Kauko Esbjerg fB
8
12.
Sebastian Joergensen
Sebastian Joergensen Silkeborg
8
13.
Nicolai Vallys
Nicolai Vallys Silkeborg
7
14.
Tobias Thomsen
Tobias Thomsen Hvidovre
7
15.
Mikkel Agger
Mikkel Agger Vendsyssel FF
1
7
16.
Emil Holten
Emil Holten Silkeborg
7
17.
Thomas Santos
Thomas Santos Skive
6
18.
Olakunle Olusegun
Olakunle Olusegun Fremad Amager
6
19.
Emmanuel Toku
Emmanuel Toku Fremad Amager
6
20.
Denis Fazlagic
Denis Fazlagic Kolding IF
1
5
21.
Liam Jordan
Liam Jordan FC Helsingoer
5
22.
Elijah Just
Elijah Just FC Helsingoer
5
23.
Jakob Ankersen
Jakob Ankersen Esbjerg fB
5
24.
Tobias Bech
Tobias Bech Viborg
5
25.
Edgar Babayan
Edgar Babayan Hobro
2
5
26.
Agon Mucolli
Agon Mucolli Fredericia
5
27.
Jeff Mensah
Jeff Mensah Viborg
4
28.
Marcus Lindberg
Marcus Lindberg Hvidovre
4
29.
Adam Jakobsen
Adam Jakobsen Kolding IF
4
30.
Carl Lange
Carl Lange FC Helsingoer
4
31.
Tobias Sahlquist
Tobias Sahlquist Silkeborg
4
32.
Markus Bay
Markus Bay Fremad Amager
4
33.
Oliver Kjaergaard
Oliver Kjaergaard FC Helsingoer
4
34.
Christian Soerensen
Christian Soerensen Viborg
4
35.
Jubril Adedeji
Jubril Adedeji HB Koege
1
4
36.
Yuri Yakovenko
Yuri Yakovenko Esbjerg fB
1
4
37.
Lukas Engel
Lukas Engel Fremad Amager
2
4
38.
Oliver Haurits
Oliver Haurits Skive
4
39.
Anders Holvad
Anders Holvad Fredericia
1
4
40.
Raphael Nwadike
Raphael Nwadike Fredericia
3
41.
Lasse Steffensen
Lasse Steffensen Vendsyssel FF
3
42.
Mikkel M. Pedersen
Mikkel M. Pedersen Hobro
3
43.
Ahmed Iljazovski
Ahmed Iljazovski Hvidovre
3
44.
Samson Onomigho
Samson Onomigho Fredericia
3
45.
Tiemoko Konate
Tiemoko Konate Vendsyssel FF
3
46.
Justin Lonwijk
Justin Lonwijk Viborg
3
47.
Magnus Westergaard
Magnus Westergaard Hvidovre
3
48.
Hugo Andersson
Hugo Andersson Hobro
3
49.
Mathias Kristensen
Mathias Kristensen Esbjerg fB
3
50.
Andri Runar Bjarnason
Andri Runar Bjarnason Esbjerg fB
3
51.
Andre Bjerregaard
Andre Bjerregaard Skive
3
52.
Wessam Abou Ali
Wessam Abou Ali Silkeborg
1
3
53.
Marius Elvius
Marius Elvius HB Koege
3
54.
Kim Aabech
Kim Aabech Hvidovre
3
55.
Oscar Buch
Oscar Buch Hvidovre
3
56.
Mads Kaalund
Mads Kaalund Silkeborg
3
57.
Martin Koch
Martin Koch HB Koege
1
3
58.
Mikkel Lassen
Mikkel Lassen Skive
2
59.
Nicolaj Agger
Nicolaj Agger Hvidovre
2
60.
Niels Letort
Niels Letort Kolding IF
2
61.
Pyry Soiri
Pyry Soiri Esbjerg fB
2
62.
Leonel Montano
Leonel Montano Fredericia
2
63.
Nikolaj Geertsen
Nikolaj Geertsen FC Helsingoer
2
64.
Kristian Kirkegaard
Kristian Kirkegaard Fredericia
2
65.
Nicklas Roejkjaer
Nicklas Roejkjaer Silkeborg
1
2
66.
Younes Bakiz
Younes Bakiz Viborg
2
67.
Kevin Conboy
Kevin Conboy Esbjerg fB
2
68.
Sebastian Denius
Sebastian Denius Skive
1
2
69.
Nicholas Marfelt
Nicholas Marfelt HB Koege
2
70.
Thomas Dalgaard
Thomas Dalgaard Skive
2
71.
Jakob Johansson
Jakob Johansson HB Koege
2
72.
Jeppe Groenning
Jeppe Groenning Viborg
2
73.
Lucas Ravn-Haren
Lucas Ravn-Haren FC Helsingoer
2
74.
Don Deedson Louicius
Don Deedson Louicius Hobro
2
75.
Jeppe Pedersen
Jeppe Pedersen Skive
2
76.
Kjartan Finnbogason
Kjartan Finnbogason Esbjerg fB
2
77.
Daniel Stenderup
Daniel Stenderup Hvidovre
2
78.
Alassana Jatta
Alassana Jatta Viborg
2
79.
Justin Shaibu
Justin Shaibu Fredericia
2
80.
Easton Ongaro
Easton Ongaro Vendsyssel FF
2
81.
Nicklas Strunck
Nicklas Strunck Esbjerg fB
2
82.
Jakob Hjorth
Jakob Hjorth Vendsyssel FF
2
83.
Jonas Henriksen
Jonas Henriksen FC Helsingoer
2
84.
Rune Nautrup
Rune Nautrup Kolding IF
2
85.
Ali Messaoud
Ali Messaoud Vendsyssel FF
2
86.
Frederik Brandhof
Frederik Brandhof Viborg
2
87.
Sebastian Czajkowski
Sebastian Czajkowski FC Helsingoer
2
88.
Dennis Hoeegh
Dennis Hoeegh Fredericia
1
89.
Jacob Tjoernelund
Jacob Tjoernelund Hobro
1
90.
Simon Jakobsen
Simon Jakobsen Hobro
1
91.
Gregory Berthier
Gregory Berthier Vendsyssel FF
1
92.
Ivan Vasilev
Ivan Vasilev Fremad Amager
1
93.
Tonni Adamsen
Tonni Adamsen FC Helsingoer
1
94.
Paal Alexander Kirkevold
Paal Alexander Kirkevold Hobro
1
95.
Eddi Gomes
Eddi Gomes HB Koege
1
96.
Sebastian Sommer
Sebastian Sommer Kolding IF
1
97.
Joel Felix
Joel Felix Silkeborg
1
98.
Matthias Verreth
Matthias Verreth Kolding IF
1
99.
Mads Agger
Mads Agger Skive
1
100.
Serge Deble
Serge Deble Viborg
1
101.
Fredrik Carlsen
Fredrik Carlsen Hvidovre
1
102.
Christian Ege Nielsen
Christian Ege Nielsen Fredericia
1
103.
Callum McCowatt
Callum McCowatt FC Helsingoer
1
104.
Oliver Sonne
Oliver Sonne HB Koege
1
105.
David Boysen
David Boysen FC Helsingoer
1
106.
Kasper Pedersen
Kasper Pedersen Esbjerg fB
1
107.
Mads Eriksen
Mads Eriksen Kolding IF
1
108.
Sofus Berger
Sofus Berger Viborg
1
109.
Mads Lauritsen
Mads Lauritsen Viborg
1
110.
Muhammed-Cham Saracevic
Muhammed-Cham Saracevic Vendsyssel FF
1
111.
Philip Reinhold Olsen
Philip Reinhold Olsen FC Helsingoer
1
112.
Kasper Fisker
Kasper Fisker Fremad Amager
1
113.
Mikkel Qvist
Mikkel Qvist HB Koege
1
114.
Nsungusi Effiong
Nsungusi Effiong HB Koege
1
115.
Emilio Simonsen
Emilio Simonsen HB Koege
1
116.
Mike Jensen
Mike Jensen HB Koege
1
117.
Stefan Thordarson
Stefan Thordarson Silkeborg
1
118.
Momo Fanye Toure
Momo Fanye Toure Fremad Amager
1
119.
Lasse Petry
Lasse Petry HB Koege
1
120.
Mathias Hoest
Mathias Hoest HB Koege
1
121.
Mathias Haarup
Mathias Haarup Hobro
1
122.
Rodolph Austin
Rodolph Austin Esbjerg fB
1
123.
Zander Hyltoft
Zander Hyltoft Vendsyssel FF
1
124.
Alexander Lind
Alexander Lind Silkeborg
1
125.
Danny Amankwaa
Danny Amankwaa Hobro
1
126.
Alexander Baun
Alexander Baun Hobro
1
127.
Kevin Jansson
Kevin Jansson Fremad Amager
1
128.
Anders Klynge
Anders Klynge Silkeborg
1
129.
Mathias Johannsen
Mathias Johannsen Fredericia
1
130.
Niclas Holm Pedersen
Niclas Holm Pedersen Silkeborg
1
131.
Sebastian Avanzini
Sebastian Avanzini Hvidovre
1
132.
Mikkel Noehr Christensen
Mikkel Noehr Christensen Hvidovre
1
133.
Simon Baekgaard
Simon Baekgaard Esbjerg fB
1
134.
Magnus Kaastrup
Magnus Kaastrup Viborg
1
135.
Frans Dhia Putros
Frans Dhia Putros Viborg
1
136.
Teddy Bergqvist
Teddy Bergqvist FC Helsingoer
1
137.
Andreas Oggesen
Andreas Oggesen Fredericia
1
138.
Hakan Redzep
Hakan Redzep Hvidovre
1
139.
Henry Uzochokwu
Henry Uzochokwu Fredericia
1
140.
Jeppe Svenningsen
Jeppe Svenningsen Vendsyssel FF
1
141.
Gustav Kjeldsen
Gustav Kjeldsen Skive
1
142.
Mikkel Jakobsen
Mikkel Jakobsen Kolding IF
1
143.
Erik Nissen
Erik Nissen Fredericia
1
144.
Noble Okello
Noble Okello HB Koege
1
145.
Svenn Crone
Svenn Crone Silkeborg
1
146.
Thomas Enevoldsen
Thomas Enevoldsen Hobro
1
1
147.
Anders Holst
Anders Holst FC Helsingoer
1
148.
Mikkel Knudsen
Mikkel Knudsen Fredericia
1
149.
Mathias Gertsen
Mathias Gertsen Fredericia
1
150.
Andreas Kaltoft
Andreas Kaltoft Vendsyssel FF
1
151.
Mike Vestergaard
Mike Vestergaard Kolding IF
1
152.
Reda Rabei
Reda Rabei Fremad Amager
1
153.
Patrick Egelund
Patrick Egelund Esbjerg fB
1
154.
Mark Brink
Mark Brink Silkeborg
1