08 ianuarie 2021
09 ianuarie 2021
10 ianuarie 2021
12 ianuarie 2021
13 ianuarie 2021
14 ianuarie 2021
15 ianuarie 2021
16 ianuarie 2021
17 ianuarie 2021
18 ianuarie 2021
19 ianuarie 2021
20 ianuarie 2021
21 ianuarie 2021
22 ianuarie 2021
23 ianuarie 2021
24 ianuarie 2021
25 ianuarie 2021
26 ianuarie 2021
27 ianuarie 2021
28 ianuarie 2021
29 ianuarie 2021
30 ianuarie 2021
31 ianuarie 2021
01 februarie 2021
02 februarie 2021
03 februarie 2021
04 februarie 2021
05 februarie 2021
06 februarie 2021
07 februarie 2021
08 februarie 2021
09 februarie 2021
10 februarie 2021
11 februarie 2021
12 februarie 2021
13 februarie 2021
14 februarie 2021
15 februarie 2021
16 februarie 2021
17 februarie 2021
18 februarie 2021
19 februarie 2021
20 februarie 2021
21 februarie 2021
24 februarie 2021
27 februarie 2021
03 martie 2021
09 martie 2021
10 martie 2021
12 martie 2021
13 martie 2021
14 martie 2021
17 martie 2021
19 martie 2021
20 martie 2021
21 martie 2021
22 martie 2021
23 martie 2021
24 martie 2021
25 martie 2021
26 martie 2021
27 martie 2021
28 martie 2021
31 martie 2021
02 aprilie 2021
03 aprilie 2021
04 aprilie 2021
05 aprilie 2021
12 aprilie 2021
17 aprilie 2021
18 aprilie 2021
21 aprilie 2021
23 aprilie 2021
24 aprilie 2021
25 aprilie 2021
26 aprilie 2021
28 aprilie 2021
02 mai 2021
08 mai 2021
09 mai 2021
02 iunie 2021
03 iunie 2021
04 iunie 2021
07 iunie 2021
09 iunie 2021
12 iunie 2021
15 iunie 2021
16 iunie 2021
18 iunie 2021
19 iunie 2021
20 iunie 2021
21 iunie 2021
22 iunie 2021
23 iunie 2021
24 iunie 2021
25 iunie 2021
26 iunie 2021
27 iunie 2021
28 iunie 2021
29 iunie 2021
30 iunie 2021
01 iulie 2021
02 iulie 2021
03 iulie 2021
Sâm, 03.07
12:30
Pacos de Ferreira
Pacos de Ferreira
0
Moreirense
Moreirense
1
Sâm, 03.07
12:30
Vizela
Vizela
2
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
3
Sâm, 03.07
13:00
FC Zuerich
FC Zuerich
0
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
Sâm, 03.07
14:00
OB
OB
7
Fremad Amager
Fremad Amager
0
Sâm, 03.07
14:00
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
3
Sâm, 03.07
14:00
SC Heerenveen
SC Heerenveen
3
Jong FC Utrecht
Jong FC Utrecht
1
Sâm, 03.07
14:30
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
3
AEK Atena
AEK Atena
1
Sâm, 03.07
15:00
Ajax
Ajax
6
Koninklijke HFC
Koninklijke HFC
0
Sâm, 03.07
15:00
Royal Antwerp
Royal Antwerp
2
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
2
Sâm, 03.07
15:30
Jong Willem II
Jong Willem II
0
Willem
Willem
20
Sâm, 03.07
15:30
Vejle Boldklub
Vejle Boldklub
1
AaB
AaB
1
Sâm, 03.07
15:30
Altonaer FC 93
Altonaer FC 93
1
Randers FC
Randers FC
2
Sâm, 03.07
15:30
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
1
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
1
Sâm, 03.07
16:00
Duisburg
Duisburg
1
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
0
Sâm, 03.07
16:00
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
1
Dinamo Kiev
Dinamo Kiev
1
Sâm, 03.07
16:00
Arminia Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
0
SC Verl
SC Verl
3
Sâm, 03.07
16:00
Brechin
Brechin
1
Dundee United
Dundee United
4
Sâm, 03.07
16:00
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
1
Paderborn
Paderborn
1
Sâm, 03.07
16:00
Pelikaan S
Pelikaan S
1
FC Groningen
FC Groningen
4
Sâm, 03.07
16:00
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
6
RWD Molenbeek
RWD Molenbeek
2
Sâm, 03.07
16:30
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
1
Rijeka
Rijeka
3
Sâm, 03.07
17:00
Alkmaar
Alkmaar
4
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
1
Sâm, 03.07
17:00
Elgin
Elgin
0
Ross County
Ross County
5
Sâm, 03.07
17:00
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
Sâm, 03.07
17:00
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
0
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
0
Sâm, 03.07
17:00
Hitchin Town
Hitchin Town
0
Luton
Luton
7
Sâm, 03.07
17:00
Altach
Altach
1
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
3
Sâm, 03.07
17:30
Standard Liege
Standard Liege
3
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
2
Sâm, 03.07
17:30
Salzburg
Salzburg
1
Monaco
Monaco
3
Sâm, 03.07
17:30
Rapid Viena
Rapid Viena
0
Lokomotiv Moscova
Lokomotiv Moscova
0
Sâm, 03.07
18:00
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
0
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
Sâm, 03.07
18:00
Dinamo Moscova
Dinamo Moscova
0
LASK
LASK
3
Sâm, 03.07
18:00
Clermont Foot
Clermont Foot
2
Troyes
Troyes
1
Sâm, 03.07
18:00
Levski
Levski
1
Botev
Botev
1
Sâm, 03.07
18:00
Servette FC
Servette FC
2
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
2
Sâm, 03.07
19:00
Sparta Enschede
Sparta Enschede
1
Twente
Twente
8
Sâm, 03.07
19:00
Club Bruges
Club Bruges
0
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
1
04 iulie 2021
05 iulie 2021
06 iulie 2021
07 iulie 2021
08 iulie 2021