Echipa M V E Î Golaveraj Formă Pct
1 Slovan Bratislava 6 5 1 0 15 - 4
12.09.2021 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 1:1 Slovan Bratislava
29.08.2021 Slovan Bratislava 4:1 Zlate Moravce
22.08.2021 SKF Sered 0:1 Slovan Bratislava
14.08.2021 Slovan Bratislava 3:1 Zemplin Michalovce
31.07.2021 Slovan Bratislava 2:0 Trencin
16
2 Spartak Trnava 7 4 2 1 12 - 4
11.09.2021 Zemplin Michalovce 1:2 Spartak Trnava
29.08.2021 Spartak Trnava 1:1 Zilina
21.08.2021 Ruzomberok 0:0 Spartak Trnava
15.08.2021 Spartak Trnava 2:0 Zlate Moravce
09.08.2021 Spartak Trnava 4:0 Liptovsky Mikulas
14
3 Zilina 7 4 1 2 13 - 7
11.09.2021 Zilina 1:3 Trencin
29.08.2021 Spartak Trnava 1:1 Zilina
22.08.2021 Zilina 3:0 FK Senica
15.08.2021 Liptovsky Mikulas 2:1 Zilina
08.08.2021 Zilina 3:1 FK Pohronie
13
4 Trencin 7 3 3 1 11 - 6
11.09.2021 Zilina 1:3 Trencin
28.08.2021 Trencin 0:0 SKF Sered
22.08.2021 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 1:1 Trencin
13.08.2021 Trencin 1:1 Ruzomberok
07.08.2021 Zemplin Michalovce 1:2 Trencin
12
5 FK Senica 7 3 3 1 7 - 7
11.09.2021 FK Senica 1:0 FK Pohronie
28.08.2021 Liptovsky Mikulas 1:2 FK Senica
22.08.2021 Zilina 3:0 FK Senica
14.08.2021 FK Senica 1:1 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
06.08.2021 Zlate Moravce 1:1 FK Senica
12
6 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 7 2 3 2 10 - 9
12.09.2021 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 1:1 Slovan Bratislava
27.08.2021 FK Pohronie 0:3 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
22.08.2021 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 1:1 Trencin
14.08.2021 FK Senica 1:1 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
08.08.2021 SKF Sered 1:0 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
9
7 Ruzomberok 6 1 5 0 6 - 5
10.09.2021 Zlate Moravce 2:2 Ruzomberok
28.08.2021 Ruzomberok 0:0 Zemplin Michalovce
21.08.2021 Ruzomberok 0:0 Spartak Trnava
13.08.2021 Trencin 1:1 Ruzomberok
30.07.2021 SKF Sered 2:3 Ruzomberok
8
8 SKF Sered 7 2 2 3 6 - 8
11.09.2021 SKF Sered 2:0 Liptovsky Mikulas
28.08.2021 Trencin 0:0 SKF Sered
22.08.2021 SKF Sered 0:1 Slovan Bratislava
14.08.2021 FK Pohronie 1:1 SKF Sered
08.08.2021 SKF Sered 1:0 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
8
9 Zemplin Michalovce 7 2 1 4 9 - 11
11.09.2021 Zemplin Michalovce 1:2 Spartak Trnava
28.08.2021 Ruzomberok 0:0 Zemplin Michalovce
21.08.2021 Zemplin Michalovce 2:1 Liptovsky Mikulas
14.08.2021 Slovan Bratislava 3:1 Zemplin Michalovce
07.08.2021 Zemplin Michalovce 1:2 Trencin
7
10 Zlate Moravce 7 1 2 4 5 - 14
10.09.2021 Zlate Moravce 2:2 Ruzomberok
29.08.2021 Slovan Bratislava 4:1 Zlate Moravce
20.08.2021 Zlate Moravce 1:0 FK Pohronie
15.08.2021 Spartak Trnava 2:0 Zlate Moravce
06.08.2021 Zlate Moravce 1:1 FK Senica
5
11 FK Pohronie 7 1 1 5 4 - 11
11.09.2021 FK Senica 1:0 FK Pohronie
27.08.2021 FK Pohronie 0:3 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
20.08.2021 Zlate Moravce 1:0 FK Pohronie
14.08.2021 FK Pohronie 1:1 SKF Sered
08.08.2021 Zilina 3:1 FK Pohronie
4
12 Liptovsky Mikulas 7 1 0 6 6 - 18
11.09.2021 SKF Sered 2:0 Liptovsky Mikulas
28.08.2021 Liptovsky Mikulas 1:2 FK Senica
21.08.2021 Zemplin Michalovce 2:1 Liptovsky Mikulas
15.08.2021 Liptovsky Mikulas 2:1 Zilina
09.08.2021 Spartak Trnava 4:0 Liptovsky Mikulas
3
Championship playoff
RelegationPlayoff