Echipa M V E Î Golaveraj Formă Pct
1 F91 Dudelange 8 6 2 0 24 - 9
26.09.2021 F91 Dudelange 6:1 FC Etzella Ettelbruck
22.09.2021 US Mondorf les Bains 0:1 F91 Dudelange
18.09.2021 F91 Dudelange 3:1 Petange
12.09.2021 Racing FC Union Luxembourg 3:4 F91 Dudelange
28.08.2021 F91 Dudelange 2:2 US Hostert
20
2 Racing FC Union Luxembourg 8 6 0 2 19 - 9
26.09.2021 FC Progres Niederkorn 0:2 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
22.09.2021 Racing FC Union Luxembourg 7:0 US Hostert
18.09.2021 AS Jeunesse Esch 0:2 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
12.09.2021 Racing FC Union Luxembourg 3:4 F91 Dudelange
28.08.2021 FC Wiltz 71 2:3 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
18
3 Una Strassen 8 5 1 2 12 - 9
26.09.2021 Swift Hesperange 0:1 Una Strassen
22.09.2021 Una Strassen 2:1 FC Progres Niederkorn
19.09.2021 Una Strassen 2:2 CS Fola Esch
12.09.2021 FC Victoria Rosport 1:2 Una Strassen
29.08.2021 Una Strassen 0:1 FC Differdange 03
16
4 CS Fola Esch 8 4 3 1 15 - 11
26.09.2021 FC Rodange 91 1:2 CS Fola Esch
22.09.2021 CS Fola Esch 2:1 Swift Hesperange
19.09.2021 Una Strassen 2:2 CS Fola Esch
15.09.2021 CS Fola Esch 4:4 FC Victoria Rosport
11.09.2021 CS Fola Esch 2:0 FC Progres Niederkorn
15
5 FC Differdange 03 8 4 2 2 13 - 7
26.09.2021 FC Wiltz 71 2:1 FC Differdange 03
22.09.2021 FC Differdange 03 3:0 RM Hamm Benfica
19.09.2021 FC Rodange 91 1:4 FC Differdange 03
12.09.2021 FC Differdange 03 0:0 Swift Hesperange
29.08.2021 Una Strassen 0:1 FC Differdange 03
14
6 FC Progres Niederkorn 8 4 1 3 13 - 10
26.09.2021 FC Progres Niederkorn 0:2 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
22.09.2021 Una Strassen 2:1 FC Progres Niederkorn
17.09.2021 FC Progres Niederkorn 3:1 US Hostert
11.09.2021 CS Fola Esch 2:0 FC Progres Niederkorn
28.08.2021 FC Progres Niederkorn 2:1 AS Jeunesse Esch
13
7 US Mondorf les Bains 8 4 1 3 10 - 8
26.09.2021 AS Jeunesse Esch 1:0 US Mondorf les Bains
22.09.2021 US Mondorf les Bains 0:1 F91 Dudelange
18.09.2021 FC Wiltz 71 1:2 US Mondorf les Bains
12.09.2021 US Mondorf les Bains 3:2 RM Hamm Benfica
29.08.2021 FC Rodange 91 1:1 US Mondorf les Bains
13
8 Petange 8 4 0 4 11 - 7
26.09.2021 US Hostert 0:1 Petange
22.09.2021 Petange 0:1 AS Jeunesse Esch
18.09.2021 F91 Dudelange 3:1 Petange
12.09.2021 Petange 0:1 FC Wiltz 71
29.08.2021 RM Hamm Benfica 0:3 Petange
12
9 AS Jeunesse Esch 8 4 0 4 11 - 9
26.09.2021 AS Jeunesse Esch 1:0 US Mondorf les Bains
22.09.2021 Petange 0:1 AS Jeunesse Esch
18.09.2021 AS Jeunesse Esch 0:2 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
12.09.2021 US Hostert 0:3 AS Jeunesse Esch
28.08.2021 FC Progres Niederkorn 2:1 AS Jeunesse Esch
12
10 FC Wiltz 71 8 4 0 4 12 - 13
26.09.2021 FC Wiltz 71 2:1 FC Differdange 03
22.09.2021 FC Etzella Ettelbruck 3:1 FC Wiltz 71
18.09.2021 FC Wiltz 71 1:2 US Mondorf les Bains
12.09.2021 Petange 0:1 FC Wiltz 71
28.08.2021 FC Wiltz 71 2:3 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
12
11 Swift Hesperange 8 3 2 3 12 - 9
26.09.2021 Swift Hesperange 0:1 Una Strassen
22.09.2021 CS Fola Esch 2:1 Swift Hesperange
18.09.2021 Swift Hesperange 1:1 FC Victoria Rosport
12.09.2021 FC Differdange 03 0:0 Swift Hesperange
28.08.2021 Swift Hesperange 5:2 FC Etzella Ettelbruck
11
12 FC Etzella Ettelbruck 8 3 0 5 15 - 21
26.09.2021 F91 Dudelange 6:1 FC Etzella Ettelbruck
22.09.2021 FC Etzella Ettelbruck 3:1 FC Wiltz 71
18.09.2021 RM Hamm Benfica 1:3 FC Etzella Ettelbruck
12.09.2021 FC Etzella Ettelbruck 3:0 FC Rodange 91
28.08.2021 Swift Hesperange 5:2 FC Etzella Ettelbruck
9
13 FC Victoria Rosport 8 2 2 4 12 - 16
26.09.2021 RM Hamm Benfica 1:0 FC Victoria Rosport
22.09.2021 FC Victoria Rosport 3:2 FC Rodange 91
18.09.2021 Swift Hesperange 1:1 FC Victoria Rosport
15.09.2021 CS Fola Esch 4:4 FC Victoria Rosport
12.09.2021 FC Victoria Rosport 1:2 Una Strassen
8
14 US Hostert 8 2 1 5 13 - 20
26.09.2021 US Hostert 0:1 Petange
22.09.2021 Racing FC Union Luxembourg 7:0 US Hostert
17.09.2021 FC Progres Niederkorn 3:1 US Hostert
12.09.2021 US Hostert 0:3 AS Jeunesse Esch
28.08.2021 F91 Dudelange 2:2 US Hostert
7
15 RM Hamm Benfica 8 1 0 7 4 - 24
26.09.2021 RM Hamm Benfica 1:0 FC Victoria Rosport
22.09.2021 FC Differdange 03 3:0 RM Hamm Benfica
18.09.2021 RM Hamm Benfica 1:3 FC Etzella Ettelbruck
12.09.2021 US Mondorf les Bains 3:2 RM Hamm Benfica
29.08.2021 RM Hamm Benfica 0:3 Petange
3
16 FC Rodange 91 8 0 1 7 6 - 20
26.09.2021 FC Rodange 91 1:2 CS Fola Esch
22.09.2021 FC Victoria Rosport 3:2 FC Rodange 91
19.09.2021 FC Rodange 91 1:4 FC Differdange 03
12.09.2021 FC Etzella Ettelbruck 3:0 FC Rodange 91
29.08.2021 FC Rodange 91 1:1 US Mondorf les Bains
1
ChampionsLeagueQualification
RelegationPlayoff
Relegation