Echipa M V E Î Golaveraj Formă Pct
1 Salzburg 16 12 3 1 33 - 9
13.11.2022 SK Austria Klagenfurt 0:1 Salzburg
05.11.2022 Wolfsberger AC 1:2 Salzburg
29.10.2022 Salzburg 1:0 Hartberg
22.10.2022 Salzburg 0:0 Sturm Graz
16.10.2022 Austria Wien 1:3 Salzburg
39
2 Sturm Graz 16 9 6 1 26 - 11
13.11.2022 LASK 1:1 Sturm Graz
06.11.2022 Altach 1:1 Sturm Graz
30.10.2022 Sturm Graz 2:1 Ried
22.10.2022 Salzburg 0:0 Sturm Graz
16.10.2022 Sturm Graz 3:2 Wolfsberger AC
33
3 LASK 16 7 6 3 30 - 21
13.11.2022 LASK 1:1 Sturm Graz
06.11.2022 Rapid Viena 1:0 LASK
30.10.2022 LASK 4:1 Wolfsberger AC
23.10.2022 LASK 2:2 Austria Wien
15.10.2022 SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:3 LASK
27
4 Rapid Viena 16 7 3 6 25 - 18
12.11.2022 Hartberg 1:2 Rapid Viena
06.11.2022 Rapid Viena 1:0 LASK
29.10.2022 Austria Lustenau 3:3 Rapid Viena
26.10.2022 Rapid Viena 5:1 Hartberg
22.10.2022 Rapid Viena 0:1 SK Austria Klagenfurt
24
5 Wattens 16 7 3 6 27 - 26
12.11.2022 Wattens 2:0 Ried
06.11.2022 Wattens 0:0 Austria Wien
29.10.2022 SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:3 Wattens
22.10.2022 Hartberg 1:5 Wattens
15.10.2022 Wattens 3:2 Austria Lustenau
24
6 SK Austria Klagenfurt 16 6 3 7 26 - 29
13.11.2022 SK Austria Klagenfurt 0:1 Salzburg
05.11.2022 Ried 2:2 SK Austria Klagenfurt
29.10.2022 SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:3 Wattens
22.10.2022 Rapid Viena 0:1 SK Austria Klagenfurt
15.10.2022 SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:3 LASK
21
7 Austria Wien 16 6 5 5 25 - 25
13.11.2022 Austria Wien 0:1 Wolfsberger AC
06.11.2022 Wattens 0:0 Austria Wien
30.10.2022 Austria Wien 2:1 Altach
23.10.2022 LASK 2:2 Austria Wien
16.10.2022 Austria Wien 1:3 Salzburg
20
8 Austria Lustenau 16 4 6 6 23 - 28
12.11.2022 Austria Lustenau 3:0 Altach
05.11.2022 Hartberg 1:1 Austria Lustenau
29.10.2022 Austria Lustenau 3:3 Rapid Viena
23.10.2022 Austria Lustenau 0:0 Ried
15.10.2022 Wattens 3:2 Austria Lustenau
18
9 Wolfsberger AC 16 5 2 9 29 - 34
13.11.2022 Austria Wien 0:1 Wolfsberger AC
05.11.2022 Wolfsberger AC 1:2 Salzburg
30.10.2022 LASK 4:1 Wolfsberger AC
23.10.2022 Wolfsberger AC 2:3 Altach
16.10.2022 Sturm Graz 3:2 Wolfsberger AC
17
10 Altach 16 4 3 9 20 - 34
12.11.2022 Austria Lustenau 3:0 Altach
06.11.2022 Altach 1:1 Sturm Graz
30.10.2022 Austria Wien 2:1 Altach
23.10.2022 Wolfsberger AC 2:3 Altach
16.10.2022 Altach 1:0 Hartberg
15
11 Ried 16 3 4 9 12 - 24
12.11.2022 Wattens 2:0 Ried
05.11.2022 Ried 2:2 SK Austria Klagenfurt
30.10.2022 Sturm Graz 2:1 Ried
23.10.2022 Austria Lustenau 0:0 Ried
15.10.2022 Ried 1:0 Rapid Viena
13
12 Hartberg 16 3 2 11 16 - 33
12.11.2022 Hartberg 1:2 Rapid Viena
05.11.2022 Hartberg 1:1 Austria Lustenau
29.10.2022 Salzburg 1:0 Hartberg
26.10.2022 Rapid Viena 5:1 Hartberg
22.10.2022 Hartberg 1:5 Wattens
11
Championship playoff
RelegationPlayoff