Echipa M V E Î Golaveraj Formă Pct
1 Middelfart 15 12 2 1 37 - 9
19.11.2022 IF Lyseng 0:4 Middelfart
05.11.2022 Middelfart 1:3 AB Taarnby
30.10.2022 Holstebro 1:1 Middelfart
22.10.2022 Middelfart 3:1 Ishoej IF
15.10.2022 AB Taarnby 0:3 Middelfart
38
2 Silkeborg KFUM 16 9 4 3 31 - 12
20.11.2022 Silkeborg KFUM 0:0 Oure FA
12.11.2022 Dalum 0:5 Silkeborg KFUM
06.11.2022 Silkeborg KFUM 1:1 Holstebro
29.10.2022 Ishoej IF 2:3 Silkeborg KFUM
23.10.2022 Silkeborg KFUM 3:1 AB Taarnby
31
3 FA 2000 15 10 1 4 29 - 15
19.11.2022 FA 2000 2:0 Holstebro
05.11.2022 FA 2000 4:0 Dalum
29.10.2022 Naesby 0:1 FA 2000
22.10.2022 FA 2000 1:2 Oure FA
15.10.2022 Holstebro 1:2 FA 2000
31
4 Vanloese 16 8 4 4 25 - 22
19.11.2022 Vanloese 1:2 Ishoej IF
12.11.2022 AB Taarnby 0:2 Vanloese
05.11.2022 Vanloese 4:2 Oure FA
29.10.2022 IF Lyseng 3:0 Vanloese
22.10.2022 Vanloese 2:2 Naesby
28
5 Ishoej IF 15 8 2 5 41 - 22
19.11.2022 Vanloese 1:2 Ishoej IF
05.11.2022 IF Lyseng 1:2 Ishoej IF
29.10.2022 Ishoej IF 2:3 Silkeborg KFUM
22.10.2022 Middelfart 3:1 Ishoej IF
15.10.2022 Ishoej IF 1:2 Vanloese
26
6 VSK Aarhus 16 7 5 4 26 - 16
19.11.2022 VSK Aarhus 3:0 Dalum
13.11.2022 Holstebro 1:1 VSK Aarhus
05.11.2022 VSK Aarhus 1:0 Naesby
29.10.2022 Oure FA 1:1 VSK Aarhus
22.10.2022 VSK Aarhus 5:0 IF Lyseng
26
7 Naesby 15 7 3 5 26 - 16
20.11.2022 Naesby 4:0 AB Taarnby
05.11.2022 VSK Aarhus 1:0 Naesby
29.10.2022 Naesby 0:1 FA 2000
22.10.2022 Vanloese 2:2 Naesby
15.10.2022 Naesby 2:0 VSK Aarhus
24
8 Holstebro 16 4 4 8 19 - 22
19.11.2022 FA 2000 2:0 Holstebro
13.11.2022 Holstebro 1:1 VSK Aarhus
06.11.2022 Silkeborg KFUM 1:1 Holstebro
30.10.2022 Holstebro 1:1 Middelfart
22.10.2022 Dalum 2:3 Holstebro
16
9 Oure FA 16 4 4 8 17 - 38
20.11.2022 Silkeborg KFUM 0:0 Oure FA
12.11.2022 Oure FA 1:0 IF Lyseng
05.11.2022 Vanloese 4:2 Oure FA
29.10.2022 Oure FA 1:1 VSK Aarhus
22.10.2022 FA 2000 1:2 Oure FA
16
10 IF Lyseng 16 4 3 9 20 - 35
19.11.2022 IF Lyseng 0:4 Middelfart
12.11.2022 Oure FA 1:0 IF Lyseng
05.11.2022 IF Lyseng 1:2 Ishoej IF
29.10.2022 IF Lyseng 3:0 Vanloese
22.10.2022 VSK Aarhus 5:0 IF Lyseng
15
11 AB Taarnby 16 4 2 10 20 - 34
20.11.2022 Naesby 4:0 AB Taarnby
12.11.2022 AB Taarnby 0:2 Vanloese
05.11.2022 Middelfart 1:3 AB Taarnby
29.10.2022 AB Taarnby 5:0 Dalum
23.10.2022 Silkeborg KFUM 3:1 AB Taarnby
14
12 Dalum 16 0 0 16 5 - 55
19.11.2022 VSK Aarhus 3:0 Dalum
12.11.2022 Dalum 0:5 Silkeborg KFUM
05.11.2022 FA 2000 4:0 Dalum
29.10.2022 AB Taarnby 5:0 Dalum
22.10.2022 Dalum 2:3 Holstebro
0
PromotionPlayoff
RelegationPlayoff