Echipa M V E Î Golaveraj Formă Pct
1 FC Roskilde 17 11 5 1 52 - 24
19.11.2021 FC Roskilde 2:2 KFUM Roskilde
13.11.2021 Silkeborg KFUM 2:2 FC Roskilde
06.11.2021 FC Roskilde 4:3 VSK Aarhus
29.10.2021 FC Roskilde 2:3 Herlev
23.10.2021 Frem 2:2 FC Roskilde
38
2 Frem 17 8 7 2 37 - 20
20.11.2021 Frem 5:0 Slagelse
13.11.2021 Karlslunde IF 2:2 Frem
06.11.2021 Frem 1:0 Silkeborg KFUM
30.10.2021 VSK Aarhus 1:2 Frem
23.10.2021 Frem 2:2 FC Roskilde
31
3 IF Lyseng 17 8 3 6 29 - 29
20.11.2021 IF Lyseng 3:1 Karlslunde IF
13.11.2021 Vanloese 0:3 IF Lyseng
06.11.2021 IF Lyseng 1:0 Slagelse
30.10.2021 Dalum 2:2 IF Lyseng
23.10.2021 IF Lyseng 1:4 Naesby
27
4 Dalum 17 6 7 4 27 - 22
20.11.2021 Herlev 0:3 Dalum
13.11.2021 Dalum 4:1 KFUM Roskilde
05.11.2021 Naesby 2:1 Dalum
30.10.2021 Dalum 2:2 IF Lyseng
23.10.2021 Dalum 1:1 Vanloese
25
5 Naesby 17 7 4 6 25 - 22
19.11.2021 Naesby 1:0 Vanloese
12.11.2021 VSK Aarhus 0:0 Naesby
05.11.2021 Naesby 2:1 Dalum
30.10.2021 Slagelse 1:1 Naesby
23.10.2021 IF Lyseng 1:4 Naesby
25
6 VSK Aarhus 17 6 6 5 28 - 27
21.11.2021 Silkeborg KFUM 1:2 VSK Aarhus
12.11.2021 VSK Aarhus 0:0 Naesby
06.11.2021 FC Roskilde 4:3 VSK Aarhus
30.10.2021 VSK Aarhus 1:2 Frem
23.10.2021 KFUM Roskilde 1:3 VSK Aarhus
24
7 Vanloese 17 7 3 7 22 - 26
19.11.2021 Naesby 1:0 Vanloese
13.11.2021 Vanloese 0:3 IF Lyseng
06.11.2021 Herlev 2:0 Vanloese
30.10.2021 Vanloese 4:1 Karlslunde IF
23.10.2021 Dalum 1:1 Vanloese
24
8 Silkeborg KFUM 17 5 5 7 29 - 30
21.11.2021 Silkeborg KFUM 1:2 VSK Aarhus
13.11.2021 Silkeborg KFUM 2:2 FC Roskilde
06.11.2021 Frem 1:0 Silkeborg KFUM
31.10.2021 Silkeborg KFUM 4:0 KFUM Roskilde
23.10.2021 Herlev 0:2 Silkeborg KFUM
20
9 KFUM Roskilde 17 5 5 7 25 - 29
19.11.2021 FC Roskilde 2:2 KFUM Roskilde
13.11.2021 Dalum 4:1 KFUM Roskilde
06.11.2021 KFUM Roskilde 1:2 Karlslunde IF
31.10.2021 Silkeborg KFUM 4:0 KFUM Roskilde
23.10.2021 KFUM Roskilde 1:3 VSK Aarhus
20
10 Slagelse 17 5 4 8 24 - 30
20.11.2021 Frem 5:0 Slagelse
13.11.2021 Slagelse 4:0 Herlev
06.11.2021 IF Lyseng 1:0 Slagelse
30.10.2021 Slagelse 1:1 Naesby
23.10.2021 Karlslunde IF 1:3 Slagelse
19
11 Karlslunde IF 17 5 2 10 23 - 39
20.11.2021 IF Lyseng 3:1 Karlslunde IF
13.11.2021 Karlslunde IF 2:2 Frem
06.11.2021 KFUM Roskilde 1:2 Karlslunde IF
30.10.2021 Vanloese 4:1 Karlslunde IF
23.10.2021 Karlslunde IF 1:3 Slagelse
17
12 Herlev 17 3 1 13 13 - 36
20.11.2021 Herlev 0:3 Dalum
13.11.2021 Slagelse 4:0 Herlev
06.11.2021 Herlev 2:0 Vanloese
29.10.2021 FC Roskilde 2:3 Herlev
23.10.2021 Herlev 0:2 Silkeborg KFUM
10
PromotionPlayoff
RelegationPlayoff