Echipa M V E Î Golaveraj Formă Pct
1 Olympiakos 4 3 1 0 8 - 2
26.09.2021 Asteras T. 0:2 Olympiakos
22.09.2021 Olympiakos 4:1 Apollon Smirnis
19.09.2021 Lamia 1:2 Olympiakos
12.09.2021 Olympiakos 0:0 Atromitos
10
2 PAOK Salonic 4 3 0 1 5 - 2
26.09.2021 PAOK Salonic 2:0 AEK Atena
22.09.2021 Panetolikos 1:2 PAOK Salonic
19.09.2021 Asteras T. 0:1 PAOK Salonic
12.09.2021 PAOK Salonic 0:1 PAS Giannina
9
3 Volos NFC 4 3 0 1 9 - 7
26.09.2021 Panathinaikos 5:1 Volos NFC
23.09.2021 Volos NFC 3:0 Atromitos
19.09.2021 Apollon Smirnis 1:3 Volos NFC
12.09.2021 Volos NFC 2:1 Lamia
9
4 PAS Giannina 4 2 2 0 3 - 1
27.09.2021 PAS Giannina 1:1 OFI Crete
23.09.2021 Ionikos 0:0 PAS Giannina
18.09.2021 PAS Giannina 1:0 Panathinaikos
12.09.2021 PAOK Salonic 0:1 PAS Giannina
8
5 AEK Atena 4 2 1 1 7 - 5
26.09.2021 PAOK Salonic 2:0 AEK Atena
22.09.2021 AEK Atena 1:0 Lamia
19.09.2021 OFI Crete 3:3 AEK Atena
12.09.2021 AEK Atena 3:0 Ionikos
7
6 Panathinaikos 4 2 0 2 9 - 3
26.09.2021 Panathinaikos 5:1 Volos NFC
22.09.2021 Aris Thessaloniki FC 1:0 Panathinaikos
18.09.2021 PAS Giannina 1:0 Panathinaikos
11.09.2021 Panathinaikos 4:0 Apollon Smirnis
6
7 Panetolikos 4 1 2 1 5 - 5
26.09.2021 Lamia 2:2 Panetolikos
22.09.2021 Panetolikos 1:2 PAOK Salonic
19.09.2021 Atromitos 1:2 Panetolikos
11.09.2021 Panetolikos 0:0 Asteras T.
5
8 Ionikos 4 1 2 1 1 - 3
27.09.2021 Apollon Smirnis 0:0 Ionikos
23.09.2021 Ionikos 0:0 PAS Giannina
17.09.2021 Ionikos 1:0 Aris Thessaloniki FC
12.09.2021 AEK Atena 3:0 Ionikos
5
9 OFI Crete 4 0 4 0 4 - 4
27.09.2021 PAS Giannina 1:1 OFI Crete
22.09.2021 OFI Crete 0:0 Asteras T.
19.09.2021 OFI Crete 3:3 AEK Atena
13.09.2021 Aris Thessaloniki FC 0:0 OFI Crete
4
10 Asteras T. 4 0 2 2 0 - 3
26.09.2021 Asteras T. 0:2 Olympiakos
22.09.2021 OFI Crete 0:0 Asteras T.
19.09.2021 Asteras T. 0:1 PAOK Salonic
11.09.2021 Panetolikos 0:0 Asteras T.
2
11 Aris Thessaloniki FC 4 2 1 1 4 - 2
27.09.2021 Atromitos 1:3 Aris Thessaloniki FC
22.09.2021 Aris Thessaloniki FC 1:0 Panathinaikos
17.09.2021 Ionikos 1:0 Aris Thessaloniki FC
13.09.2021 Aris Thessaloniki FC 0:0 OFI Crete
1
12 Lamia 4 0 1 3 4 - 7
26.09.2021 Lamia 2:2 Panetolikos
22.09.2021 AEK Atena 1:0 Lamia
19.09.2021 Lamia 1:2 Olympiakos
12.09.2021 Volos NFC 2:1 Lamia
1
13 Apollon Smirnis 4 0 1 3 2 - 11
27.09.2021 Apollon Smirnis 0:0 Ionikos
22.09.2021 Olympiakos 4:1 Apollon Smirnis
19.09.2021 Apollon Smirnis 1:3 Volos NFC
11.09.2021 Panathinaikos 4:0 Apollon Smirnis
1
14 Atromitos 4 0 1 3 2 - 8
27.09.2021 Atromitos 1:3 Aris Thessaloniki FC
23.09.2021 Volos NFC 3:0 Atromitos
19.09.2021 Atromitos 1:2 Panetolikos
12.09.2021 Olympiakos 0:0 Atromitos
1
Championship playoff
RelegationPlayoff