1
|
|
Universidad de Chile
|
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
15 - 7 |
21.04.2024
Palestino 2:2 Universidad de Chile
14.04.2024
Universidad de Chile 1:1 Coquimbo Unido
08.04.2024
Union Espanola 0:1 Universidad de Chile
31.03.2024
Cobreloa 1:3 Universidad de Chile
25.03.2024
Universidad de Chile 2:2 Cobresal
|
21
|
2
|
|
Palestino
|
9 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
14 - 4 |
21.04.2024
Palestino 2:2 Universidad de Chile
17.04.2024
Palestino 2:0 Huachipato
14.04.2024
Atletico Nublense 0:2 Palestino
29.03.2024
Cobresal 0:2 Palestino
23.03.2024
Everton CD 0:0 Palestino
|
18
|
3
|
|
Union Espanola
|
9 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
20 - 15 |
21.04.2024
Union Espanola 5:3 Deportes Copiapo
13.04.2024
Union Espanola 4:2 Everton CD
08.04.2024
Union Espanola 0:1 Universidad de Chile
31.03.2024
Union Espanola 5:3 Atletico Nublense
16.03.2024
Cobreloa 1:0 Union Espanola
|
16
|
4
|
|
Deportes Iquique
|
9 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
18 - 14 |
21.04.2024
Huachipato 2:1 Deportes Iquique
14.04.2024
Deportes Iquique 2:3 Universidad Catolica
06.04.2024
Deportes Copiapo 3:0 Deportes Iquique
28.03.2024
O'Higgins 0:3 Deportes Iquique
15.03.2024
Deportes Iquique 1:0 Cobresal
|
16
|
5
|
|
Coquimbo Unido
|
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
11 - 8 |
21.04.2024
Coquimbo Unido 2:0 O'Higgins
14.04.2024
Universidad de Chile 1:1 Coquimbo Unido
07.04.2024
Coquimbo Unido 2:1 Cobreloa
28.03.2024
Audax Italiano 0:1 Coquimbo Unido
17.03.2024
Coquimbo Unido 0:0 Colo Colo
|
15
|
6
|
|
Everton CD
|
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
15 - 15 |
20.04.2024
Union La Calera 0:1 Everton CD
13.04.2024
Union Espanola 4:2 Everton CD
06.04.2024
Everton CD 2:0 Audax Italiano
30.03.2024
Colo Colo 4:1 Everton CD
23.03.2024
Everton CD 0:0 Palestino
|
14
|
7
|
|
Colo Colo
|
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
10 - 8 |
20.04.2024
Universidad Catolica 0:1 Colo Colo
16.04.2024
Colo Colo 0:2 Cobreloa
06.04.2024
Atletico Nublense 3:0 Colo Colo
30.03.2024
Colo Colo 4:1 Everton CD
17.03.2024
Coquimbo Unido 0:0 Colo Colo
|
13
|
8
|
|
O'Higgins
|
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
9 - 11 |
21.04.2024
Coquimbo Unido 2:0 O'Higgins
14.04.2024
O'Higgins 0:0 Huachipato
07.04.2024
Union La Calera 2:3 O'Higgins
28.03.2024
O'Higgins 0:3 Deportes Iquique
16.03.2024
Universidad de Chile 1:0 O'Higgins
|
13
|
9
|
|
Cobreloa
|
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
10 - 15 |
22.04.2024
Cobreloa 0:3 Audax Italiano
16.04.2024
Colo Colo 0:2 Cobreloa
07.04.2024
Coquimbo Unido 2:1 Cobreloa
31.03.2024
Cobreloa 1:3 Universidad de Chile
16.03.2024
Cobreloa 1:0 Union Espanola
|
13
|
10
|
|
Universidad Catolica
|
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
9 - 8 |
20.04.2024
Universidad Catolica 0:1 Colo Colo
14.04.2024
Deportes Iquique 2:3 Universidad Catolica
06.04.2024
Universidad Catolica 2:0 Cobresal
30.03.2024
Huachipato 0:0 Universidad Catolica
22.03.2024
Union La Calera 0:0 Universidad Catolica
|
12
|
11
|
|
Huachipato
|
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
7 - 9 |
21.04.2024
Huachipato 2:1 Deportes Iquique
17.04.2024
Palestino 2:0 Huachipato
14.04.2024
O'Higgins 0:0 Huachipato
30.03.2024
Huachipato 0:0 Universidad Catolica
17.03.2024
Huachipato 2:1 Deportes Copiapo
|
12
|
12
|
|
Atletico Nublense
|
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
13 - 14 |
20.04.2024
Cobresal 2:2 Atletico Nublense
14.04.2024
Atletico Nublense 0:2 Palestino
06.04.2024
Atletico Nublense 3:0 Colo Colo
31.03.2024
Union Espanola 5:3 Atletico Nublense
16.03.2024
Everton CD 3:2 Atletico Nublense
|
11
|
13
|
|
Audax Italiano
|
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
9 - 13 |
22.04.2024
Cobreloa 0:3 Audax Italiano
15.04.2024
Audax Italiano 2:2 Union La Calera
06.04.2024
Everton CD 2:0 Audax Italiano
28.03.2024
Audax Italiano 0:1 Coquimbo Unido
17.03.2024
Universidad Catolica 0:0 Audax Italiano
|
8
|
14
|
|
Cobresal
|
9 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
11 - 15 |
20.04.2024
Cobresal 2:2 Atletico Nublense
15.04.2024
Cobresal 3:0 Deportes Copiapo
06.04.2024
Universidad Catolica 2:0 Cobresal
29.03.2024
Cobresal 0:2 Palestino
25.03.2024
Universidad de Chile 2:2 Cobresal
|
6
|
15
|
|
Union La Calera
|
9 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
6 - 13 |
20.04.2024
Union La Calera 0:1 Everton CD
15.04.2024
Audax Italiano 2:2 Union La Calera
07.04.2024
Union La Calera 2:3 O'Higgins
30.03.2024
Deportes Copiapo 2:0 Union La Calera
22.03.2024
Union La Calera 0:0 Universidad Catolica
|
6
|
16
|
|
Deportes Copiapo
|
9 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
12 - 20 |
21.04.2024
Union Espanola 5:3 Deportes Copiapo
15.04.2024
Cobresal 3:0 Deportes Copiapo
06.04.2024
Deportes Copiapo 3:0 Deportes Iquique
30.03.2024
Deportes Copiapo 2:0 Union La Calera
17.03.2024
Huachipato 2:1 Deportes Copiapo
|
6
|
Copa Libertadores
Relegation
|