Echipa M V E Î Golaveraj Formă Pct
1 Hebar 11 8 1 2 21 - 7
26.09.2021 Spartak Varna 1:0 Hebar
18.09.2021 Hebar 1:0 Septemvri Sofia
11.09.2021 Strumska Slava 0:1 Hebar
28.08.2021 Hebar 6:0 Neftochimic Burgas 1962
23.08.2021 Montana 0:1 Hebar
25
2 Etar 11 8 1 2 29 - 12
26.09.2021 Montana 0:2 Etar
17.09.2021 Etar 4:0 Sportist Svoge
11.09.2021 Botev Plovdiv II 0:2 Etar
28.08.2021 Etar 2:0 Sozopol
22.08.2021 Etar 6:0 Marek Dupnitsa
25
3 Spartak Varna 11 7 2 2 22 - 15
26.09.2021 Spartak Varna 1:0 Hebar
18.09.2021 Ludogorets Razgrad II 2:1 Spartak Varna
12.09.2021 Spartak Varna 2:1 Левски (Лом)
28.08.2021 Dobrudzha Dobrich 1:1 Spartak Varna
22.08.2021 Spartak Varna 2:1 Litex Lovech
23
4 Minyor Pernik 11 6 5 0 19 - 9
26.09.2021 Neftochimic Burgas 1962 1:3 Minyor Pernik
18.09.2021 Minyor Pernik 1:1 Montana
12.09.2021 Sportist Svoge 0:0 Minyor Pernik
28.08.2021 Minyor Pernik 1:0 Botev Plovdiv II
22.08.2021 Sozopol 0:2 Minyor Pernik
23
5 Strumska Slava 11 7 2 2 15 - 8
26.09.2021 Strumska Slava 1:0 Yantra
17.09.2021 Septemvri Simitli 1:3 Strumska Slava
11.09.2021 Strumska Slava 0:1 Hebar
27.08.2021 Ludogorets Razgrad II 0:1 Strumska Slava
22.08.2021 Strumska Slava 2:0 Левски (Лом)
23
6 Septemvri Sofia 11 7 1 3 25 - 11
26.09.2021 Septemvri Sofia 7:0 Septemvri Simitli
18.09.2021 Hebar 1:0 Septemvri Sofia
12.09.2021 Septemvri Sofia 3:2 Ludogorets Razgrad II
29.08.2021 Левски (Лом) 0:2 Septemvri Sofia
22.08.2021 Septemvri Sofia 2:1 Dobrudzha Dobrich
22
7 Maritsa Plovdiv 10 5 2 3 21 - 17
17.09.2021 Dobrudzha Dobrich 1:3 Maritsa Plovdiv
13.09.2021 Maritsa Plovdiv 1:1 Litex Lovech
30.08.2021 Marek Dupnitsa 1:0 Maritsa Plovdiv
23.08.2021 CSKA 1948 II 3:1 Maritsa Plovdiv
18.08.2021 Maritsa Plovdiv 3:5 Spartak Varna
17
8 Ludogorets Razgrad II 10 4 3 3 18 - 16
18.09.2021 Ludogorets Razgrad II 2:1 Spartak Varna
12.09.2021 Septemvri Sofia 3:2 Ludogorets Razgrad II
27.08.2021 Ludogorets Razgrad II 0:1 Strumska Slava
22.08.2021 Neftochimic Burgas 1962 1:1 Ludogorets Razgrad II
18.08.2021 Ludogorets Razgrad II 1:0 Montana
15
9 Botev Plovdiv II 11 3 5 3 14 - 15
26.09.2021 Botev Plovdiv II 1:0 Marek Dupnitsa
18.09.2021 Sozopol 4:1 Botev Plovdiv II
11.09.2021 Botev Plovdiv II 0:2 Etar
28.08.2021 Minyor Pernik 1:0 Botev Plovdiv II
23.08.2021 Botev Plovdiv II 1:1 Yantra
14
10 Sportist Svoge 11 4 1 6 8 - 15
26.09.2021 Sportist Svoge 2:1 Sozopol
17.09.2021 Etar 4:0 Sportist Svoge
12.09.2021 Sportist Svoge 0:0 Minyor Pernik
28.08.2021 Yantra 0:1 Sportist Svoge
22.08.2021 Sportist Svoge 0:1 Septemvri Simitli
13
11 Montana 11 3 4 4 10 - 13
26.09.2021 Montana 0:2 Etar
18.09.2021 Minyor Pernik 1:1 Montana
12.09.2021 Montana 2:0 Yantra
28.08.2021 Septemvri Simitli 1:1 Montana
23.08.2021 Montana 0:1 Hebar
13
12 Sozopol 11 3 4 4 12 - 11
26.09.2021 Sportist Svoge 2:1 Sozopol
18.09.2021 Sozopol 4:1 Botev Plovdiv II
12.09.2021 Sozopol 0:0 Marek Dupnitsa
28.08.2021 Etar 2:0 Sozopol
22.08.2021 Sozopol 0:2 Minyor Pernik
13
13 Septemvri Simitli 11 3 3 5 18 - 26
26.09.2021 Septemvri Sofia 7:0 Septemvri Simitli
17.09.2021 Septemvri Simitli 1:3 Strumska Slava
12.09.2021 Neftochimic Burgas 1962 2:2 Septemvri Simitli
28.08.2021 Septemvri Simitli 1:1 Montana
22.08.2021 Sportist Svoge 0:1 Septemvri Simitli
12
14 Marek Dupnitsa 11 2 6 3 7 - 13
26.09.2021 Botev Plovdiv II 1:0 Marek Dupnitsa
17.09.2021 Marek Dupnitsa 1:1 Litex Lovech
12.09.2021 Sozopol 0:0 Marek Dupnitsa
30.08.2021 Marek Dupnitsa 1:0 Maritsa Plovdiv
22.08.2021 Etar 6:0 Marek Dupnitsa
12
15 Dobrudzha Dobrich 11 2 3 6 9 - 16
26.09.2021 Litex Lovech 0:0 Dobrudzha Dobrich
17.09.2021 Dobrudzha Dobrich 1:3 Maritsa Plovdiv
13.09.2021 CSKA 1948 II 1:2 Dobrudzha Dobrich
28.08.2021 Dobrudzha Dobrich 1:1 Spartak Varna
22.08.2021 Septemvri Sofia 2:1 Dobrudzha Dobrich
9
16 Litex Lovech 11 1 6 4 7 - 9
26.09.2021 Litex Lovech 0:0 Dobrudzha Dobrich
17.09.2021 Marek Dupnitsa 1:1 Litex Lovech
13.09.2021 Maritsa Plovdiv 1:1 Litex Lovech
28.08.2021 Litex Lovech 0:0 CSKA 1948 II
22.08.2021 Spartak Varna 2:1 Litex Lovech
9
17 CSKA 1948 II 9 2 3 4 8 - 11
13.09.2021 CSKA 1948 II 1:2 Dobrudzha Dobrich
28.08.2021 Litex Lovech 0:0 CSKA 1948 II
23.08.2021 CSKA 1948 II 3:1 Maritsa Plovdiv
18.08.2021 Marek Dupnitsa 0:0 CSKA 1948 II
14.08.2021 Spartak Varna 2:0 CSKA 1948 II
9
18 Yantra 11 1 3 7 6 - 16
26.09.2021 Strumska Slava 1:0 Yantra
18.09.2021 Yantra 2:0 Neftochimic Burgas 1962
12.09.2021 Montana 2:0 Yantra
28.08.2021 Yantra 0:1 Sportist Svoge
23.08.2021 Botev Plovdiv II 1:1 Yantra
6
19 Neftochimic Burgas 1962 11 1 2 8 10 - 28
26.09.2021 Neftochimic Burgas 1962 1:3 Minyor Pernik
18.09.2021 Yantra 2:0 Neftochimic Burgas 1962
12.09.2021 Neftochimic Burgas 1962 2:2 Septemvri Simitli
28.08.2021 Hebar 6:0 Neftochimic Burgas 1962
22.08.2021 Neftochimic Burgas 1962 1:1 Ludogorets Razgrad II
5
20 Левски (Лом) 9 1 1 7 4 - 15
12.09.2021 Spartak Varna 2:1 Левски (Лом)
29.08.2021 Левски (Лом) 0:2 Septemvri Sofia
22.08.2021 Strumska Slava 2:0 Левски (Лом)
18.08.2021 Левски (Лом) 2:0 Neftochimic Burgas 1962
14.08.2021 Montana 2:1 Левски (Лом)
4
Promotion
PromotionPlayoff
Relegation