1
|
|
Chesham United
|
36 |
25 |
6 |
5 |
73 - 36 |
23.03.2024
Basingstoke 1:1 Chesham United
16.03.2024
Chesham United 2:0 AFC Totton
09.03.2024
Salisbury 3:1 Chesham United
02.03.2024
Hendon 0:1 Chesham United
27.02.2024
Chesham United 1:1 Hanwell Town
|
81
|
2
|
|
Gosport Borough
|
35 |
20 |
7 |
8 |
66 - 34 |
23.03.2024
Didcot Town 0:4 Gosport Borough
16.03.2024
Gosport Borough 1:0 Harrow Borough
09.03.2024
Hayes & Yeading United 0:3 Gosport Borough
06.03.2024
Gosport Borough 1:2 Poole Town FC
02.03.2024
Gosport Borough 1:2 Beaconsfield Town
|
67
|
3
|
|
Salisbury
|
35 |
19 |
9 |
7 |
59 - 38 |
23.03.2024
Dorchester Town 1:0 Salisbury
16.03.2024
Salisbury 0:0 Merthyr Town
09.03.2024
Salisbury 3:1 Chesham United
24.02.2024
Salisbury 2:2 Didcot Town
17.02.2024
Gosport Borough 1:1 Salisbury
|
66
|
4
|
|
AFC Totton
|
34 |
17 |
11 |
6 |
69 - 42 |
23.03.2024
AFC Totton 3:0 Beaconsfield Town
19.03.2024
AFC Totton 2:0 Plymouth Parkway
16.03.2024
Chesham United 2:0 AFC Totton
09.03.2024
Tiverton 1:2 AFC Totton
02.03.2024
Didcot Town 0:1 AFC Totton
|
62
|
5
|
|
Merthyr Town
|
35 |
17 |
6 |
12 |
71 - 50 |
23.03.2024
Merthyr Town 1:1 Walton and Hersham
16.03.2024
Salisbury 0:0 Merthyr Town
14.03.2024
Plymouth Parkway 1:3 Merthyr Town
09.03.2024
Bracknell Town 3:2 Merthyr Town
24.02.2024
Merthyr Town 1:1 Hayes & Yeading United
|
57
|
6
|
|
Walton and Hersham
|
36 |
16 |
8 |
12 |
67 - 57 |
23.03.2024
Merthyr Town 1:1 Walton and Hersham
16.03.2024
Walton and Hersham 4:2 Didcot Town
09.03.2024
Poole Town FC 1:3 Walton and Hersham
02.03.2024
Walton and Hersham 1:2 Hanwell Town
24.02.2024
Beaconsfield Town 2:1 Walton and Hersham
|
56
|
7
|
|
Hungerford Town
|
36 |
15 |
10 |
11 |
72 - 64 |
26.03.2024
Poole Town FC 1:2 Hungerford Town
23.03.2024
Harrow Borough 1:6 Hungerford Town
16.03.2024
Hungerford Town 1:2 Tiverton
24.02.2024
Hungerford Town 2:1 Sholing
20.02.2024
Hungerford Town 0:2 Gosport Borough
|
55
|
8
|
|
Bracknell Town
|
35 |
17 |
4 |
14 |
65 - 58 |
23.03.2024
Bracknell Town 2:0 Plymouth Parkway
16.03.2024
Hanwell Town 1:2 Bracknell Town
09.03.2024
Bracknell Town 3:2 Merthyr Town
02.03.2024
Bracknell Town 1:1 Harrow Borough
17.02.2024
Bracknell Town 1:3 Dorchester Town
|
55
|
9
|
|
Hendon
|
35 |
13 |
11 |
11 |
60 - 55 |
23.03.2024
Hendon 2:1 Winchester City
19.03.2024
Hendon 2:0 Poole Town FC
16.03.2024
Swindon Supermarine 0:1 Hendon
09.03.2024
Basingstoke 3:2 Hendon
02.03.2024
Hendon 0:1 Chesham United
|
50
|
10
|
|
Winchester City
|
33 |
12 |
11 |
10 |
55 - 54 |
23.03.2024
Hendon 2:1 Winchester City
21.03.2024
Plymouth Parkway 1:1 Winchester City
16.03.2024
Winchester City 4:0 Poole Town FC
24.02.2024
Harrow Borough 1:2 Winchester City
17.02.2024
Winchester City 1:1 Hanwell Town
|
47
|
11
|
|
Basingstoke
|
35 |
13 |
8 |
14 |
61 - 72 |
23.03.2024
Basingstoke 1:1 Chesham United
09.03.2024
Basingstoke 3:2 Hendon
24.02.2024
Basingstoke 1:0 Plymouth Parkway
17.02.2024
Poole Town FC 0:1 Basingstoke
03.02.2024
Walton and Hersham 1:2 Basingstoke
|
47
|
12
|
|
Dorchester Town
|
34 |
12 |
8 |
14 |
55 - 66 |
23.03.2024
Dorchester Town 1:0 Salisbury
16.03.2024
Beaconsfield Town 3:4 Dorchester Town
09.03.2024
Dorchester Town 2:1 Beaconsfield Town
28.02.2024
AFC Totton 4:4 Dorchester Town
24.02.2024
Dorchester Town 2:2 Hendon
|
44
|
13
|
|
Poole Town FC
|
34 |
13 |
2 |
19 |
60 - 66 |
26.03.2024
Poole Town FC 1:2 Hungerford Town
23.03.2024
Poole Town FC 0:3 Sholing
19.03.2024
Hendon 2:0 Poole Town FC
16.03.2024
Winchester City 4:0 Poole Town FC
09.03.2024
Poole Town FC 1:3 Walton and Hersham
|
41
|
14
|
|
Beaconsfield Town
|
36 |
11 |
8 |
17 |
55 - 67 |
23.03.2024
AFC Totton 3:0 Beaconsfield Town
16.03.2024
Beaconsfield Town 3:4 Dorchester Town
09.03.2024
Dorchester Town 2:1 Beaconsfield Town
02.03.2024
Gosport Borough 1:2 Beaconsfield Town
24.02.2024
Beaconsfield Town 2:1 Walton and Hersham
|
41
|
15
|
|
Sholing
|
33 |
11 |
7 |
15 |
39 - 47 |
23.03.2024
Poole Town FC 0:3 Sholing
09.03.2024
Sholing 1:3 Harrow Borough
24.02.2024
Hungerford Town 2:1 Sholing
17.02.2024
Sholing 0:1 Chesham United
06.02.2024
Sholing 0:1 Walton and Hersham
|
40
|
16
|
|
Swindon Supermarine
|
36 |
10 |
9 |
17 |
61 - 82 |
23.03.2024
Hayes & Yeading United 2:2 Swindon Supermarine
16.03.2024
Swindon Supermarine 0:1 Hendon
09.03.2024
Swindon Supermarine 3:0 Plymouth Parkway
02.03.2024
Swindon Supermarine 2:2 Tiverton
24.02.2024
Hanwell Town 1:2 Swindon Supermarine
|
39
|
17
|
|
Hayes & Yeading United
|
34 |
9 |
11 |
14 |
52 - 56 |
23.03.2024
Hayes & Yeading United 2:2 Swindon Supermarine
09.03.2024
Hayes & Yeading United 0:3 Gosport Borough
24.02.2024
Merthyr Town 1:1 Hayes & Yeading United
17.02.2024
Hayes & Yeading United 0:1 AFC Totton
13.02.2024
Hayes & Yeading United 1:2 Didcot Town
|
38
|
18
|
|
Hanwell Town
|
34 |
9 |
11 |
14 |
54 - 63 |
23.03.2024
Tiverton 2:0 Hanwell Town
16.03.2024
Hanwell Town 1:2 Bracknell Town
02.03.2024
Walton and Hersham 1:2 Hanwell Town
27.02.2024
Chesham United 1:1 Hanwell Town
24.02.2024
Hanwell Town 1:2 Swindon Supermarine
|
38
|
19
|
|
Tiverton
|
33 |
9 |
10 |
14 |
53 - 62 |
23.03.2024
Tiverton 2:0 Hanwell Town
16.03.2024
Hungerford Town 1:2 Tiverton
09.03.2024
Tiverton 1:2 AFC Totton
02.03.2024
Swindon Supermarine 2:2 Tiverton
17.02.2024
Walton and Hersham 2:0 Tiverton
|
37
|
20
|
|
Plymouth Parkway
|
30 |
9 |
8 |
13 |
43 - 46 |
26.03.2024
Plymouth Parkway 2:1 Didcot Town
23.03.2024
Bracknell Town 2:0 Plymouth Parkway
21.03.2024
Plymouth Parkway 1:1 Winchester City
19.03.2024
AFC Totton 2:0 Plymouth Parkway
14.03.2024
Plymouth Parkway 1:3 Merthyr Town
|
35
|
21
|
|
Harrow Borough
|
35 |
7 |
8 |
20 |
46 - 78 |
23.03.2024
Harrow Borough 1:6 Hungerford Town
16.03.2024
Gosport Borough 1:0 Harrow Borough
09.03.2024
Sholing 1:3 Harrow Borough
02.03.2024
Bracknell Town 1:1 Harrow Borough
24.02.2024
Harrow Borough 1:2 Winchester City
|
29
|
22
|
|
Didcot Town
|
36 |
5 |
9 |
22 |
39 - 82 |
26.03.2024
Plymouth Parkway 2:1 Didcot Town
23.03.2024
Didcot Town 0:4 Gosport Borough
16.03.2024
Walton and Hersham 4:2 Didcot Town
02.03.2024
Didcot Town 0:1 AFC Totton
24.02.2024
Salisbury 2:2 Didcot Town
|
24
|
Promotion
PromotionPlayoff
Relegation
|