Echipa M V E Î Golaveraj Formă Pct
1 HNK Orijent 1919 5 3 2 0 11 - 7
15.09.2021 HNK Orijent 1919 2:2 NK Dugopolje
10.09.2021 NK Sesvete 0:1 HNK Orijent 1919
29.08.2021 HNK Orijent 1919 3:2 Jarun
21.08.2021 Rudes 2:2 HNK Orijent 1919
13.08.2021 HNK Orijent 1919 3:1 NK Varazdin
11
2 Jarun 5 3 1 1 11 - 6
15.09.2021 Inter Zapresic 0:1 Jarun
11.09.2021 Jarun 3:0 Cibalia
29.08.2021 HNK Orijent 1919 3:2 Jarun
21.08.2021 Jarun 3:3 Dubrava Zagreb
14.08.2021 NK Dugopolje 0:2 Jarun
10
3 Bijelo Brdo 5 3 1 1 5 - 4
15.09.2021 Bijelo Brdo 1:0 NK Varazdin
10.09.2021 Opatija 0:0 Bijelo Brdo
29.08.2021 Bijelo Brdo 2:0 NK Croatia Zmijavci
21.08.2021 Solin 3:0 Bijelo Brdo
14.08.2021 Bijelo Brdo 2:1 Dinamo Zagreb B
10
4 Rudes 5 2 2 1 10 - 7
15.09.2021 NK Kustosija 1:2 Rudes
11.09.2021 Rudes 3:0 Inter Zapresic
27.08.2021 Cibalia 2:1 Rudes
21.08.2021 Rudes 2:2 HNK Orijent 1919
14.08.2021 Dubrava Zagreb 2:2 Rudes
8
5 Osijek B 5 2 2 1 8 - 7
15.09.2021 Dubrava Zagreb 3:0 Osijek B
10.09.2021 Osijek B 3:2 Solin
28.08.2021 NK Dugopolje 0:0 Osijek B
20.08.2021 Osijek B 1:1 Dinamo Zagreb B
13.08.2021 NK Sesvete 1:4 Osijek B
8
6 Solin 4 2 1 1 9 - 4
15.09.2021 Solin 3:0 NK Croatia Zmijavci
10.09.2021 Osijek B 3:2 Solin
21.08.2021 Solin 3:0 Bijelo Brdo
14.08.2021 NK Kustosija 1:1 Solin
7
7 NK Sesvete 5 2 1 2 3 - 5
15.09.2021 Cibalia 0:1 NK Sesvete
10.09.2021 NK Sesvete 0:1 HNK Orijent 1919
28.08.2021 Dubrava Zagreb 0:0 NK Sesvete
21.08.2021 NK Sesvete 1:0 NK Dugopolje
13.08.2021 NK Sesvete 1:4 Osijek B
7
8 Dubrava Zagreb 5 1 3 1 8 - 6
15.09.2021 Dubrava Zagreb 3:0 Osijek B
11.09.2021 NK Dugopolje 1:0 Dubrava Zagreb
28.08.2021 Dubrava Zagreb 0:0 NK Sesvete
21.08.2021 Jarun 3:3 Dubrava Zagreb
14.08.2021 Dubrava Zagreb 2:2 Rudes
6
9 Opatija 5 1 3 1 6 - 4
15.09.2021 Dinamo Zagreb B 2:1 Opatija
10.09.2021 Opatija 0:0 Bijelo Brdo
28.08.2021 NK Kustosija 0:0 Opatija
21.08.2021 Opatija 3:0 Inter Zapresic
14.08.2021 Cibalia 2:2 Opatija
6
10 Dinamo Zagreb B 4 1 2 1 6 - 6
15.09.2021 Dinamo Zagreb B 2:1 Opatija
10.09.2021 NK Croatia Zmijavci 2:2 Dinamo Zagreb B
20.08.2021 Osijek B 1:1 Dinamo Zagreb B
14.08.2021 Bijelo Brdo 2:1 Dinamo Zagreb B
5
11 NK Varazdin 5 1 2 2 6 - 8
15.09.2021 Bijelo Brdo 1:0 NK Varazdin
11.09.2021 NK Varazdin 3:3 NK Kustosija
27.08.2021 Inter Zapresic 0:1 NK Varazdin
21.08.2021 Cibalia 1:1 NK Varazdin
13.08.2021 HNK Orijent 1919 3:1 NK Varazdin
5
12 NK Dugopolje 5 1 2 2 3 - 5
15.09.2021 HNK Orijent 1919 2:2 NK Dugopolje
11.09.2021 NK Dugopolje 1:0 Dubrava Zagreb
28.08.2021 NK Dugopolje 0:0 Osijek B
21.08.2021 NK Sesvete 1:0 NK Dugopolje
14.08.2021 NK Dugopolje 0:2 Jarun
5
13 Cibalia 5 1 2 2 5 - 8
15.09.2021 Cibalia 0:1 NK Sesvete
11.09.2021 Jarun 3:0 Cibalia
27.08.2021 Cibalia 2:1 Rudes
21.08.2021 Cibalia 1:1 NK Varazdin
14.08.2021 Cibalia 2:2 Opatija
5
14 NK Croatia Zmijavci 5 1 2 2 4 - 8
15.09.2021 Solin 3:0 NK Croatia Zmijavci
10.09.2021 NK Croatia Zmijavci 2:2 Dinamo Zagreb B
29.08.2021 Bijelo Brdo 2:0 NK Croatia Zmijavci
22.08.2021 NK Croatia Zmijavci 2:1 NK Kustosija
13.08.2021 Inter Zapresic 0:0 NK Croatia Zmijavci
5
15 NK Kustosija 5 0 3 2 6 - 8
15.09.2021 NK Kustosija 1:2 Rudes
11.09.2021 NK Varazdin 3:3 NK Kustosija
28.08.2021 NK Kustosija 0:0 Opatija
22.08.2021 NK Croatia Zmijavci 2:1 NK Kustosija
14.08.2021 NK Kustosija 1:1 Solin
3
16 Inter Zapresic 5 0 1 4 0 - 8
15.09.2021 Inter Zapresic 0:1 Jarun
11.09.2021 Rudes 3:0 Inter Zapresic
27.08.2021 Inter Zapresic 0:1 NK Varazdin
21.08.2021 Opatija 3:0 Inter Zapresic
13.08.2021 Inter Zapresic 0:0 NK Croatia Zmijavci
1
Promotion
Relegation