Echipa M V E Î Golaveraj Formă Pct
1 Omonia Aradippou 3 3 0 0 8 - 3
30.09.2022 Omonia 29 Maiou 0:2 Omonia Aradippou
17.09.2022 Omonia Aradippou 4:3 Ypsonas
11.09.2022 Onisilos Sotira 0:2 Omonia Aradippou
9
2 Ayia Napa 3 2 0 1 5 - 1
01.10.2022 Ypsonas 1:0 Ayia Napa
17.09.2022 Ayia Napa 2:0 Onisilos Sotira
10.09.2022 Ermis Aradippou 0:3 Ayia Napa
6
3 Othellos Athienou 3 2 0 1 4 - 3
30.09.2022 Ethnikos Achnas 2:3 Othellos Athienou
17.09.2022 Othellos Athienou 0:1 Peyia 2014
10.09.2022 Othellos Athienou 1:0 PAEEK
6
4 Omonia 29 Maiou 3 2 0 1 4 - 2
30.09.2022 Omonia 29 Maiou 0:2 Omonia Aradippou
18.09.2022 MEAP Nisou 0:1 Omonia 29 Maiou
11.09.2022 Omonia 29 Maiou 3:0 Alki Oroklinis
6
5 MEAP Nisou 3 2 0 1 4 - 2
01.10.2022 Anagennisi Deryneia 0:1 MEAP Nisou
18.09.2022 MEAP Nisou 0:1 Omonia 29 Maiou
10.09.2022 Ypsonas 1:3 MEAP Nisou
6
6 Ethnikos Achnas 3 2 0 1 7 - 6
30.09.2022 Ethnikos Achnas 2:3 Othellos Athienou
16.09.2022 AEZ Zakakiou 1:2 Ethnikos Achnas
09.09.2022 Ethnikos Achnas 3:2 PO Xylotympou 2006
6
7 Anagennisi Deryneia 3 2 0 1 7 - 1
01.10.2022 Anagennisi Deryneia 0:1 MEAP Nisou
18.09.2022 Alki Oroklinis 0:5 Anagennisi Deryneia
10.09.2022 Anagennisi Deryneia 2:0 Olympias Lympion
6
8 Ermis Aradippou 3 2 0 1 5 - 6
01.10.2022 Ermis Aradippou 2:1 AEZ Zakakiou
17.09.2022 PO Xylotympou 2006 2:3 Ermis Aradippou
10.09.2022 Ermis Aradippou 0:3 Ayia Napa
6
9 Olympias Lympion 3 1 0 2 3 - 4
02.10.2022 Olympias Lympion 1:2 Alki Oroklinis
17.09.2022 PAEEK 0:2 Olympias Lympion
10.09.2022 Anagennisi Deryneia 2:0 Olympias Lympion
3
10 Alki Oroklinis 3 1 0 2 2 - 9
02.10.2022 Olympias Lympion 1:2 Alki Oroklinis
18.09.2022 Alki Oroklinis 0:5 Anagennisi Deryneia
11.09.2022 Omonia 29 Maiou 3:0 Alki Oroklinis
3
11 AEZ Zakakiou 3 1 0 2 3 - 4
01.10.2022 Ermis Aradippou 2:1 AEZ Zakakiou
16.09.2022 AEZ Zakakiou 1:2 Ethnikos Achnas
09.09.2022 Peyia 2014 0:1 AEZ Zakakiou
3
12 PAEEK 3 1 0 2 2 - 4
01.10.2022 Peyia 2014 1:2 PAEEK
17.09.2022 PAEEK 0:2 Olympias Lympion
10.09.2022 Othellos Athienou 1:0 PAEEK
3
13 Ypsonas 3 1 0 2 5 - 7
01.10.2022 Ypsonas 1:0 Ayia Napa
17.09.2022 Omonia Aradippou 4:3 Ypsonas
10.09.2022 Ypsonas 1:3 MEAP Nisou
3
14 Onisilos Sotira 3 1 0 2 2 - 4
02.10.2022 Onisilos Sotira 2:0 PO Xylotympou 2006
17.09.2022 Ayia Napa 2:0 Onisilos Sotira
11.09.2022 Onisilos Sotira 0:2 Omonia Aradippou
3
15 Peyia 2014 3 1 0 2 2 - 3
01.10.2022 Peyia 2014 1:2 PAEEK
17.09.2022 Othellos Athienou 0:1 Peyia 2014
09.09.2022 Peyia 2014 0:1 AEZ Zakakiou
3
16 PO Xylotympou 2006 3 0 0 3 4 - 8
02.10.2022 Onisilos Sotira 2:0 PO Xylotympou 2006
17.09.2022 PO Xylotympou 2006 2:3 Ermis Aradippou
09.09.2022 Ethnikos Achnas 3:2 PO Xylotympou 2006
0
Promotion
Relegation