Echipa M V E Î Golaveraj Formă Pct
1 Belasica Petric 38 28 4 6 90 - 26
04.06.2022 Belasica Petric 4:0 Botev Ihtiman
28.05.2022 Кюстендил 2:0 Belasica Petric
21.05.2022 Belasica Petric 3:2 Vihren Sandanski
18.05.2022 Pirin Gotse Delchev 1:3 Belasica Petric
14.05.2022 Belasica Petric 5:0 Septemvri Sofia II
88
2 Vitosha Bistritsa 38 24 9 5 81 - 25
04.06.2022 Vitosha Bistritsa 6:0 Vihren Sandanski
28.05.2022 Pirin Gotse Delchev 1:3 Vitosha Bistritsa
21.05.2022 Vitosha Bistritsa 0:1 Septemvri Sofia II
18.05.2022 Pirin 2002 Razlog 1:1 Vitosha Bistritsa
14.05.2022 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) ІІ 0:3 Vitosha Bistritsa
81
3 Chavdar Etropole 38 24 8 6 70 - 20
04.06.2022 Chavdar Etropole 3:2 Bansko
28.05.2022 Rilski Sportist 1:2 Chavdar Etropole
21.05.2022 Chavdar Etropole 3:0 Botev Ihtiman
18.05.2022 Кюстендил 0:1 Chavdar Etropole
14.05.2022 Chavdar Etropole 1:0 Vihren Sandanski
80
4 Кюстендил 38 24 8 6 75 - 26
04.06.2022 Balkan Botevgrad 1:2 Кюстендил
28.05.2022 Кюстендил 2:0 Belasica Petric
21.05.2022 Гранит (Владая) 0:1 Кюстендил
18.05.2022 Кюстендил 0:1 Chavdar Etropole
13.05.2022 Hebar (Pazarjik) II 3:0 Кюстендил
80
5 Oborishte 38 23 5 10 69 - 51
01.06.2022 Oborishte 3:2 Slivnishki geroy
28.05.2022 ОФК Костинброд 0:2 Oborishte
24.05.2022 Oborishte 1:2 Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
18.05.2022 Bansko 0:1 Oborishte
14.05.2022 Oborishte 3:1 Rilski Sportist
74
6 Balkan Botevgrad 38 21 8 9 62 - 38
04.06.2022 Balkan Botevgrad 1:2 Кюстендил
28.05.2022 Vihren Sandanski 3:2 Balkan Botevgrad
21.05.2022 Balkan Botevgrad 4:1 Pirin Gotse Delchev
18.05.2022 Septemvri Sofia II 1:5 Balkan Botevgrad
14.05.2022 Balkan Botevgrad 1:1 Pirin 2002 Razlog
71
7 Bansko 38 19 11 8 56 - 36
04.06.2022 Chavdar Etropole 3:2 Bansko
28.05.2022 Bansko 2:1 Hebar (Pazarjik) II
21.05.2022 Левски (Чепинци) 1:3 Bansko
18.05.2022 Bansko 0:1 Oborishte
14.05.2022 Slivnishki geroy 0:0 Bansko
68
8 Pirin Gotse Delchev 38 14 9 15 48 - 51
04.06.2022 Pirin 2002 Razlog 0:1 Pirin Gotse Delchev
28.05.2022 Pirin Gotse Delchev 1:3 Vitosha Bistritsa
21.05.2022 Balkan Botevgrad 4:1 Pirin Gotse Delchev
18.05.2022 Pirin Gotse Delchev 1:3 Belasica Petric
14.05.2022 Гранит (Владая) 2:1 Pirin Gotse Delchev
51
9 Гранит (Владая) 38 14 6 18 40 - 60
04.06.2022 Гранит (Владая) 2:2 Rilski Sportist
28.05.2022 Botev Ihtiman 4:1 Гранит (Владая)
21.05.2022 Гранит (Владая) 0:1 Кюстендил
18.05.2022 Vihren Sandanski 4:0 Гранит (Владая)
14.05.2022 Гранит (Владая) 2:1 Pirin Gotse Delchev
48
10 Rilski Sportist 38 14 6 18 56 - 64
04.06.2022 Гранит (Владая) 2:2 Rilski Sportist
28.05.2022 Rilski Sportist 1:2 Chavdar Etropole
22.05.2022 Hebar (Pazarjik) II 3:3 Rilski Sportist
18.05.2022 Rilski Sportist 5:2 Левски (Чепинци)
14.05.2022 Oborishte 3:1 Rilski Sportist
48
11 Pirin 2002 Razlog 38 11 14 13 49 - 50
04.06.2022 Pirin 2002 Razlog 0:1 Pirin Gotse Delchev
28.05.2022 Septemvri Sofia II 3:1 Pirin 2002 Razlog
22.05.2022 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) ІІ 1:4 Pirin 2002 Razlog
18.05.2022 Pirin 2002 Razlog 1:1 Vitosha Bistritsa
14.05.2022 Balkan Botevgrad 1:1 Pirin 2002 Razlog
47
12 ОФК Костинброд 38 12 10 16 44 - 53
04.06.2022 Левски (Чепинци) 0:3 ОФК Костинброд
28.05.2022 ОФК Костинброд 0:2 Oborishte
25.05.2022 Slivnishki geroy 1:1 ОФК Костинброд
18.05.2022 ОФК Костинброд 2:1 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) ІІ
14.05.2022 ОФК Костинброд 4:0 Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
46
13 Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi 38 12 10 16 50 - 62
04.06.2022 Hebar (Pazarjik) II 4:3 Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
28.05.2022 Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi 9:1 Левски (Чепинци)
24.05.2022 Oborishte 1:2 Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
18.05.2022 Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi 0:0 Slivnishki geroy
14.05.2022 ОФК Костинброд 4:0 Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
46
14 Septemvri Sofia II 38 14 3 21 64 - 77
04.06.2022 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) ІІ 3:1 Septemvri Sofia II
28.05.2022 Septemvri Sofia II 3:1 Pirin 2002 Razlog
21.05.2022 Vitosha Bistritsa 0:1 Septemvri Sofia II
18.05.2022 Septemvri Sofia II 1:5 Balkan Botevgrad
14.05.2022 Belasica Petric 5:0 Septemvri Sofia II
45
15 Slivnishki geroy 38 12 8 18 44 - 47
01.06.2022 Oborishte 3:2 Slivnishki geroy
28.05.2022 Slivnishki geroy 1:1 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) ІІ
25.05.2022 Slivnishki geroy 1:1 ОФК Костинброд
18.05.2022 Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi 0:0 Slivnishki geroy
14.05.2022 Slivnishki geroy 0:0 Bansko
44
16 Botev Ihtiman 38 12 7 19 40 - 55
04.06.2022 Belasica Petric 4:0 Botev Ihtiman
28.05.2022 Botev Ihtiman 4:1 Гранит (Владая)
21.05.2022 Chavdar Etropole 3:0 Botev Ihtiman
18.05.2022 Botev Ihtiman 1:2 Hebar (Pazarjik) II
14.05.2022 Левски (Чепинци) 0:1 Botev Ihtiman
43
17 Vihren Sandanski 38 12 7 19 58 - 70
04.06.2022 Vitosha Bistritsa 6:0 Vihren Sandanski
28.05.2022 Vihren Sandanski 3:2 Balkan Botevgrad
21.05.2022 Belasica Petric 3:2 Vihren Sandanski
18.05.2022 Vihren Sandanski 4:0 Гранит (Владая)
14.05.2022 Chavdar Etropole 1:0 Vihren Sandanski
43
18 Hebar (Pazarjik) II 38 11 8 19 43 - 56
04.06.2022 Hebar (Pazarjik) II 4:3 Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
28.05.2022 Bansko 2:1 Hebar (Pazarjik) II
22.05.2022 Hebar (Pazarjik) II 3:3 Rilski Sportist
18.05.2022 Botev Ihtiman 1:2 Hebar (Pazarjik) II
13.05.2022 Hebar (Pazarjik) II 3:0 Кюстендил
41
19 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) ІІ 38 3 8 27 24 - 82
04.06.2022 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) ІІ 3:1 Septemvri Sofia II
28.05.2022 Slivnishki geroy 1:1 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) ІІ
22.05.2022 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) ІІ 1:4 Pirin 2002 Razlog
18.05.2022 ОФК Костинброд 2:1 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) ІІ
14.05.2022 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) ІІ 0:3 Vitosha Bistritsa
17
20 Левски (Чепинци) 38 0 3 35 17 - 131
04.06.2022 Левски (Чепинци) 0:3 ОФК Костинброд
28.05.2022 Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi 9:1 Левски (Чепинци)
21.05.2022 Левски (Чепинци) 1:3 Bansko
18.05.2022 Rilski Sportist 5:2 Левски (Чепинци)
14.05.2022 Левски (Чепинци) 0:1 Botev Ihtiman
3