Echipa M V E Î Golaveraj Formă Pct
1 Levski Krumovgrad 34 27 5 2 112 - 16
28.05.2022 Levski Krumovgrad 3:1 Извор
21.05.2022 Гигант (Съединение) 1:1 Levski Krumovgrad
14.05.2022 Levski Krumovgrad 8:0 Борислав 2009 (Първомай)
11.05.2022 Beroe II 1:5 Levski Krumovgrad
07.05.2022 Ямбол 1915 0:3 Levski Krumovgrad
86
2 Извор 34 22 8 4 65 - 17
28.05.2022 Levski Krumovgrad 3:1 Извор
22.05.2022 Извор 4:1 Atletik Kuklen
14.05.2022 Zagorets Nova Zagora 2:0 Извор
11.05.2022 Извор 0:0 Димитровград 1947
07.05.2022 Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) II 2:0 Извор
74
3 Zagorets Nova Zagora 34 22 2 10 70 - 30
27.05.2022 Zagorets Nova Zagora 0:3 Nesebar
21.05.2022 Rodopa Smolyan 2:0 Zagorets Nova Zagora
14.05.2022 Zagorets Nova Zagora 2:0 Извор
11.05.2022 Гигант (Съединение) 2:1 Zagorets Nova Zagora
07.05.2022 Zagorets Nova Zagora 7:0 Борислав 2009 (Първомай)
68
4 Черноморец (Бургас) 34 19 10 5 53 - 28
28.05.2022 Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) II 2:2 Черноморец (Бургас)
21.05.2022 Черноморец (Бургас) 2:2 Asenovets (Asenovgrad)
14.05.2022 Sokol Markovo 2:2 Черноморец (Бургас)
11.05.2022 Черноморец (Бургас) 3:1 Levski Karlovo
07.05.2022 Розова долина (Казанлък) 0:2 Черноморец (Бургас)
67
5 Asenovets (Asenovgrad) 34 18 8 8 61 - 45
26.05.2022 Asenovets (Asenovgrad) 2:0 Розова долина (Казанлък)
21.05.2022 Черноморец (Бургас) 2:2 Asenovets (Asenovgrad)
14.05.2022 Asenovets (Asenovgrad) 2:1 Карнобат
11.05.2022 Nesebar 3:2 Asenovets (Asenovgrad)
07.05.2022 Asenovets (Asenovgrad) 2:0 Rodopa Smolyan
62
6 Nesebar 34 17 4 13 61 - 46
27.05.2022 Zagorets Nova Zagora 0:3 Nesebar
21.05.2022 Nesebar 9:2 Димитровград 1947
14.05.2022 Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) II 1:0 Nesebar
11.05.2022 Nesebar 3:2 Asenovets (Asenovgrad)
07.05.2022 Sokol Markovo 2:1 Nesebar
55
7 Levski Karlovo 34 16 5 13 47 - 41
26.05.2022 Sokol Markovo 1:2 Levski Karlovo
21.05.2022 Levski Karlovo 3:0 Ямбол 1915
14.05.2022 Levski Karlovo 1:0 Розова долина (Казанлък)
11.05.2022 Черноморец (Бургас) 3:1 Levski Karlovo
07.05.2022 Levski Karlovo 2:1 Карнобат
53
8 Rodopa Smolyan 34 14 8 12 47 - 39
28.05.2022 Atletik Kuklen 0:4 Rodopa Smolyan
21.05.2022 Rodopa Smolyan 2:0 Zagorets Nova Zagora
14.05.2022 Димитровград 1947 1:0 Rodopa Smolyan
11.05.2022 Rodopa Smolyan 1:0 Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) II
07.05.2022 Asenovets (Asenovgrad) 2:0 Rodopa Smolyan
50
9 Гигант (Съединение) 34 13 7 14 35 - 39
28.05.2022 Beroe II 4:0 Гигант (Съединение)
21.05.2022 Гигант (Съединение) 1:1 Levski Krumovgrad
14.05.2022 Atletik Kuklen 1:1 Гигант (Съединение)
11.05.2022 Гигант (Съединение) 2:1 Zagorets Nova Zagora
07.05.2022 Димитровград 1947 2:2 Гигант (Съединение)
46
10 Димитровград 1947 34 13 6 15 41 - 47
28.05.2022 Димитровград 1947 2:2 Карнобат
21.05.2022 Nesebar 9:2 Димитровград 1947
14.05.2022 Димитровград 1947 1:0 Rodopa Smolyan
11.05.2022 Извор 0:0 Димитровград 1947
07.05.2022 Димитровград 1947 2:2 Гигант (Съединение)
45
11 Atletik Kuklen 34 10 9 15 39 - 55
28.05.2022 Atletik Kuklen 0:4 Rodopa Smolyan
22.05.2022 Извор 4:1 Atletik Kuklen
14.05.2022 Atletik Kuklen 1:1 Гигант (Съединение)
11.05.2022 Борислав 2009 (Първомай) 0:1 Atletik Kuklen
07.05.2022 Atletik Kuklen 4:0 Beroe II
39
12 Розова долина (Казанлък) 34 11 4 19 50 - 68
26.05.2022 Asenovets (Asenovgrad) 2:0 Розова долина (Казанлък)
21.05.2022 Розова долина (Казанлък) 4:1 Sokol Markovo
14.05.2022 Levski Karlovo 1:0 Розова долина (Казанлък)
11.05.2022 Розова долина (Казанлък) 3:0 Ямбол 1915
07.05.2022 Розова долина (Казанлък) 0:2 Черноморец (Бургас)
37
13 Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) II 34 9 7 18 42 - 54
28.05.2022 Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) II 2:2 Черноморец (Бургас)
21.05.2022 Карнобат 2:2 Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) II
14.05.2022 Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) II 1:0 Nesebar
11.05.2022 Rodopa Smolyan 1:0 Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) II
07.05.2022 Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) II 2:0 Извор
34
14 Карнобат 34 9 5 20 36 - 79
28.05.2022 Димитровград 1947 2:2 Карнобат
21.05.2022 Карнобат 2:2 Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) II
14.05.2022 Asenovets (Asenovgrad) 2:1 Карнобат
11.05.2022 Карнобат 3:1 Sokol Markovo
07.05.2022 Levski Karlovo 2:1 Карнобат
32
15 Sokol Markovo 34 8 6 20 38 - 74
26.05.2022 Sokol Markovo 1:2 Levski Karlovo
21.05.2022 Розова долина (Казанлък) 4:1 Sokol Markovo
14.05.2022 Sokol Markovo 2:2 Черноморец (Бургас)
11.05.2022 Карнобат 3:1 Sokol Markovo
07.05.2022 Sokol Markovo 2:1 Nesebar
30
16 Beroe II 34 8 5 21 38 - 69
28.05.2022 Beroe II 4:0 Гигант (Съединение)
21.05.2022 Борислав 2009 (Първомай) 1:1 Beroe II
14.05.2022 Ямбол 1915 0:3 Beroe II
11.05.2022 Beroe II 1:5 Levski Krumovgrad
07.05.2022 Atletik Kuklen 4:0 Beroe II
29
17 Борислав 2009 (Първомай) 34 8 5 21 45 - 84
28.05.2022 Ямбол 1915 0:3 Борислав 2009 (Първомай)
21.05.2022 Борислав 2009 (Първомай) 1:1 Beroe II
14.05.2022 Levski Krumovgrad 8:0 Борислав 2009 (Първомай)
11.05.2022 Борислав 2009 (Първомай) 0:1 Atletik Kuklen
07.05.2022 Zagorets Nova Zagora 7:0 Борислав 2009 (Първомай)
29
18 Ямбол 1915 34 6 8 20 18 - 67
28.05.2022 Ямбол 1915 0:3 Борислав 2009 (Първомай)
21.05.2022 Levski Karlovo 3:0 Ямбол 1915
14.05.2022 Ямбол 1915 0:3 Beroe II
11.05.2022 Розова долина (Казанлък) 3:0 Ямбол 1915
07.05.2022 Ямбол 1915 0:3 Levski Krumovgrad
26