Echipa M V E Î Golaveraj Formă Pct
1 Dunav Ruse 26 23 3 0 87 - 15
28.05.2022 Dunav Ruse 1:1 Spartak (Varna) ІІ
22.05.2022 Ludogorets III 2:4 Dunav Ruse
14.05.2022 Ботев (Нови пазар) 0:1 Dunav Ruse
07.05.2022 Dunav Ruse 1:0 Черноломец (Попово)
30.04.2022 Shumen 0:1 Dunav Ruse
72
2 Черноломец (Попово) 26 19 1 6 59 - 17
04.06.2022 Chernomorets Balchik 1:0 Черноломец (Попово)
29.05.2022 Черноломец (Попово) 6:0 Riltzi (Dobrich)
22.05.2022 Spartak (Varna) ІІ 1:2 Черноломец (Попово)
15.05.2022 Черноломец (Попово) 1:0 Ludogorets III
07.05.2022 Dunav Ruse 1:0 Черноломец (Попово)
58
3 Ludogorets III 26 17 4 5 66 - 16
28.05.2022 Ботев (Нови пазар) 1:4 Ludogorets III
22.05.2022 Ludogorets III 2:4 Dunav Ruse
15.05.2022 Черноломец (Попово) 1:0 Ludogorets III
07.05.2022 Ludogorets III 4:0 Shumen
30.04.2022 Svetkavitsa 1:1 Ludogorets III
55
4 Chernomorets Balchik 26 15 8 3 53 - 17
04.06.2022 Chernomorets Balchik 1:0 Черноломец (Попово)
28.05.2022 Dorostol 2013 1:4 Chernomorets Balchik
22.05.2022 Chernomorets Balchik 1:0 Септември 98 (Тервел)
14.05.2022 Спортист (Ген. Тошево) 0:6 Chernomorets Balchik
07.05.2022 Chernomorets Balchik 3:0 Ботев (Нови пазар)
53
5 Септември 98 (Тервел) 26 14 9 3 49 - 15
28.05.2022 Септември 98 (Тервел) 9:1 Спортист (Ген. Тошево)
22.05.2022 Chernomorets Balchik 1:0 Септември 98 (Тервел)
14.05.2022 Септември 98 (Тервел) 3:0 Lokomotiv (Ruse)
08.05.2022 Устрем (Дончево) 2:2 Септември 98 (Тервел)
30.04.2022 Септември 98 (Тервел) 3:0 Riltzi (Dobrich)
51
6 Svetkavitsa 26 10 7 9 44 - 30
28.05.2022 Svetkavitsa 3:0 Lokomotiv (Ruse)
22.05.2022 Устрем (Дончево) 0:2 Svetkavitsa
14.05.2022 Svetkavitsa 3:1 Riltzi (Dobrich)
07.05.2022 Spartak (Varna) ІІ 0:1 Svetkavitsa
30.04.2022 Svetkavitsa 1:1 Ludogorets III
37
7 Spartak (Varna) ІІ 26 9 6 11 40 - 34
04.06.2022 Riltzi (Dobrich) 0:4 Spartak (Varna) ІІ
28.05.2022 Dunav Ruse 1:1 Spartak (Varna) ІІ
22.05.2022 Spartak (Varna) ІІ 1:2 Черноломец (Попово)
18.05.2022 Lokomotiv (Ruse) 0:3 Spartak (Varna) ІІ
14.05.2022 Shumen 2:1 Spartak (Varna) ІІ
33
8 Ботев (Нови пазар) 26 9 6 11 23 - 41
28.05.2022 Ботев (Нови пазар) 1:4 Ludogorets III
22.05.2022 Спортист (Ген. Тошево) 0:0 Ботев (Нови пазар)
14.05.2022 Ботев (Нови пазар) 0:1 Dunav Ruse
07.05.2022 Chernomorets Balchik 3:0 Ботев (Нови пазар)
30.04.2022 Ботев (Нови пазар) 0:1 Черноломец (Попово)
33
9 Shumen 26 8 8 10 33 - 41
28.05.2022 Shumen 2:4 Устрем (Дончево)
22.05.2022 Riltzi (Dobrich) 1:1 Shumen
14.05.2022 Shumen 2:1 Spartak (Varna) ІІ
07.05.2022 Ludogorets III 4:0 Shumen
30.04.2022 Shumen 0:1 Dunav Ruse
32
10 Устрем (Дончево) 26 7 6 13 37 - 51
28.05.2022 Shumen 2:4 Устрем (Дончево)
22.05.2022 Устрем (Дончево) 0:2 Svetkavitsa
15.05.2022 Dorostol 2013 1:1 Устрем (Дончево)
08.05.2022 Устрем (Дончево) 2:2 Септември 98 (Тервел)
01.05.2022 Спортист (Ген. Тошево) 3:9 Устрем (Дончево)
27
11 Riltzi (Dobrich) 26 6 3 17 28 - 69
04.06.2022 Riltzi (Dobrich) 0:4 Spartak (Varna) ІІ
29.05.2022 Черноломец (Попово) 6:0 Riltzi (Dobrich)
22.05.2022 Riltzi (Dobrich) 1:1 Shumen
14.05.2022 Svetkavitsa 3:1 Riltzi (Dobrich)
07.05.2022 Riltzi (Dobrich) 6:4 Dorostol 2013
21
12 Спортист (Ген. Тошево) 26 5 5 16 27 - 86
28.05.2022 Септември 98 (Тервел) 9:1 Спортист (Ген. Тошево)
22.05.2022 Спортист (Ген. Тошево) 0:0 Ботев (Нови пазар)
14.05.2022 Спортист (Ген. Тошево) 0:6 Chernomorets Balchik
07.05.2022 Lokomotiv (Ruse) 0:3 Спортист (Ген. Тошево)
01.05.2022 Спортист (Ген. Тошево) 3:9 Устрем (Дончево)
20
13 Dorostol 2013 26 4 4 18 29 - 66
28.05.2022 Dorostol 2013 1:4 Chernomorets Balchik
22.05.2022 Lokomotiv (Ruse) 0:3 Dorostol 2013
15.05.2022 Dorostol 2013 1:1 Устрем (Дончево)
07.05.2022 Riltzi (Dobrich) 6:4 Dorostol 2013
30.04.2022 Dorostol 2013 2:2 Spartak (Varna) ІІ
16
14 Lokomotiv (Ruse) 26 0 2 24 7 - 84
28.05.2022 Svetkavitsa 3:0 Lokomotiv (Ruse)
22.05.2022 Lokomotiv (Ruse) 0:3 Dorostol 2013
18.05.2022 Lokomotiv (Ruse) 0:3 Spartak (Varna) ІІ
14.05.2022 Септември 98 (Тервел) 3:0 Lokomotiv (Ruse)
07.05.2022 Lokomotiv (Ruse) 0:3 Спортист (Ген. Тошево)
2