Echipa M V E Î Golaveraj Formă Pct
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 4 1 0 18 - 1
17.09.2022 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4:0 Beitar Jerusalem
10.09.2022 FC Ashdod 0:0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
03.09.2022 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3:1 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
29.08.2022 Hapoel Hadera 0:6 Maccabi Tel Aviv
21.08.2022 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5:0 Maccabi Bnei Raina
13
2 Maccabi Haifa 5 4 0 1 10 - 6
18.09.2022 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 3:0 Maccabi Haifa
10.09.2022 Maccabi Haifa 3:1 Sektzia Nes Tziona
03.09.2022 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1:2 Maccabi Haifa
30.08.2022 Bnei Sakhnin 0:1 Maccabi Haifa
27.08.2022 Maccabi Haifa 4:1 Maccabi Netanya
12
3 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 5 3 2 0 9 - 2
18.09.2022 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 3:0 Maccabi Haifa
12.09.2022 Beitar Jerusalem 0:1 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
03.09.2022 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 3:0 FC Ashdod
27.08.2022 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:1 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
20.08.2022 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 1:1 Hapoel Hadera
11
4 Hapoel Beer Sheva 5 3 0 2 11 - 6
18.09.2022 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1:0 Bnei Sakhnin
11.09.2022 Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:3 Hapoel Beer Sheva
03.09.2022 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1:2 Maccabi Haifa
31.08.2022 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1:2 FC Ashdod
28.08.2022 Beitar Jerusalem 0:5 Hapoel Beer Sheva
9
5 FC Ashdod 5 2 2 1 4 - 5
17.09.2022 Maccabi Bnei Raina 1:1 FC Ashdod
10.09.2022 FC Ashdod 0:0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
03.09.2022 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 3:0 FC Ashdod
31.08.2022 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1:2 FC Ashdod
27.08.2022 FC Ashdod 1:0 Sektzia Nes Tziona
8
6 Bnei Sakhnin 5 2 1 2 4 - 3
18.09.2022 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1:0 Bnei Sakhnin
10.09.2022 Bnei Sakhnin 0:0 Maccabi Netanya
03.09.2022 Hapoel Haifa 1:2 Bnei Sakhnin
30.08.2022 Bnei Sakhnin 0:1 Maccabi Haifa
27.08.2022 Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:2 Bnei Sakhnin
7
7 Hapoel Haifa 5 1 3 1 5 - 4
17.09.2022 Hapoel Haifa 0:0 Maccabi Netanya
10.09.2022 Hapoel Hadera 1:1 Hapoel Haifa
03.09.2022 Hapoel Haifa 1:2 Bnei Sakhnin
28.08.2022 Maccabi Bnei Raina 1:1 Hapoel Haifa
20.08.2022 Hapoel Haifa 2:0 Hapoel Tel Aviv
6
8 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 5 1 3 1 6 - 6
18.09.2022 Hapoel Hadera 1:1 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
11.09.2022 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:1 Maccabi Bnei Raina
03.09.2022 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3:1 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
27.08.2022 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:1 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
22.08.2022 Sektzia Nes Tziona 0:2 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
6
9 Hapoel Hadera 5 1 3 1 5 - 10
18.09.2022 Hapoel Hadera 1:1 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
10.09.2022 Hapoel Hadera 1:1 Hapoel Haifa
04.09.2022 Maccabi Bnei Raina 1:2 Hapoel Hadera
29.08.2022 Hapoel Hadera 0:6 Maccabi Tel Aviv
20.08.2022 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 1:1 Hapoel Hadera
6
10 Maccabi Netanya 5 1 2 2 5 - 7
17.09.2022 Hapoel Haifa 0:0 Maccabi Netanya
10.09.2022 Bnei Sakhnin 0:0 Maccabi Netanya
05.09.2022 Maccabi Netanya 0:2 Hapoel Tel Aviv
27.08.2022 Maccabi Haifa 4:1 Maccabi Netanya
20.08.2022 Maccabi Netanya 4:1 Beitar Jerusalem
5
11 Hapoel Tel Aviv 5 1 0 4 7 - 11
17.09.2022 Sektzia Nes Tziona 4:3 Hapoel Tel Aviv
11.09.2022 Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:3 Hapoel Beer Sheva
05.09.2022 Maccabi Netanya 0:2 Hapoel Tel Aviv
27.08.2022 Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:2 Bnei Sakhnin
20.08.2022 Hapoel Haifa 2:0 Hapoel Tel Aviv
3
12 Maccabi Bnei Raina 5 0 3 2 4 - 10
17.09.2022 Maccabi Bnei Raina 1:1 FC Ashdod
11.09.2022 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:1 Maccabi Bnei Raina
04.09.2022 Maccabi Bnei Raina 1:2 Hapoel Hadera
28.08.2022 Maccabi Bnei Raina 1:1 Hapoel Haifa
21.08.2022 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5:0 Maccabi Bnei Raina
3
13 Sektzia Nes Tziona 5 1 0 4 5 - 12
17.09.2022 Sektzia Nes Tziona 4:3 Hapoel Tel Aviv
10.09.2022 Maccabi Haifa 3:1 Sektzia Nes Tziona
04.09.2022 Sektzia Nes Tziona 0:3 Beitar Jerusalem
27.08.2022 FC Ashdod 1:0 Sektzia Nes Tziona
22.08.2022 Sektzia Nes Tziona 0:2 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
3
14 Beitar Jerusalem 5 1 0 4 4 - 14
17.09.2022 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4:0 Beitar Jerusalem
12.09.2022 Beitar Jerusalem 0:1 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
04.09.2022 Sektzia Nes Tziona 0:3 Beitar Jerusalem
28.08.2022 Beitar Jerusalem 0:5 Hapoel Beer Sheva
20.08.2022 Maccabi Netanya 4:1 Beitar Jerusalem
3
Championship playoff
RelegationPlayoff