1
|
|
Universitario de Deportes
|
8 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
13 - 2 |
13.03.2024
Universitario de Deportes 1:0 Real Garcilaso
09.03.2024
Deportivo Garcilaso 2:2 Universitario de Deportes
02.03.2024
Universitario de Deportes 2:0 Sport Huancayo
24.02.2024
CD UT Cajamarca 0:0 Universitario de Deportes
18.02.2024
Universitario de Deportes 2:0 FBC Melgar
|
20
|
2
|
|
Sporting Cristal
|
8 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
23 - 9 |
14.03.2024
Sporting Cristal 1:2 FBC Melgar
10.03.2024
Alianza Lima 1:2 Sporting Cristal
02.03.2024
Sporting Cristal 1:0 Atletico Grau
24.02.2024
Carlos A. Mannucci 0:4 Sporting Cristal
16.02.2024
Sporting Cristal 4:1 Santa Rosa de Andahuaylas
|
19
|
3
|
|
Cienciano
|
8 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
14 - 10 |
13.03.2024
Cienciano 2:1 Alianza Lima
09.03.2024
Atletico Grau 1:1 Cienciano
04.03.2024
Cienciano 2:2 Carlos A. Mannucci
26.02.2024
Santa Rosa de Andahuaylas 1:2 Cienciano
18.02.2024
Cienciano 3:2 Sport Boys
|
16
|
4
|
|
Sport Huancayo
|
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
14 - 8 |
14.03.2024
Comerciantes Unidos 3:2 Sport Huancayo
10.03.2024
Sport Huancayo 2:2 Union Comercio
02.03.2024
Universitario de Deportes 2:0 Sport Huancayo
23.02.2024
Sport Huancayo 4:0 Alianza Atletico
19.02.2024
Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1:1 Sport Huancayo
|
14
|
5
|
|
Comerciantes Unidos
|
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
15 - 15 |
14.03.2024
Comerciantes Unidos 3:2 Sport Huancayo
08.03.2024
CD UT Cajamarca 2:3 Comerciantes Unidos
02.03.2024
Comerciantes Unidos 0:0 FBC Melgar
25.02.2024
Alianza Lima 5:1 Comerciantes Unidos
19.02.2024
Comerciantes Unidos 2:2 Atletico Grau
|
14
|
6
|
|
FBC Melgar
|
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
12 - 11 |
14.03.2024
Sporting Cristal 1:2 FBC Melgar
09.03.2024
FBC Melgar 3:1 Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
02.03.2024
Comerciantes Unidos 0:0 FBC Melgar
24.02.2024
FBC Melgar 2:1 Union Comercio
18.02.2024
Universitario de Deportes 2:0 FBC Melgar
|
13
|
7
|
|
Alianza Lima
|
8 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
14 - 10 |
13.03.2024
Cienciano 2:1 Alianza Lima
10.03.2024
Alianza Lima 1:2 Sporting Cristal
01.03.2024
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma 2:0 Alianza Lima
25.02.2024
Alianza Lima 5:1 Comerciantes Unidos
18.02.2024
Union Comercio 1:3 Alianza Lima
|
12
|
8
|
|
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
|
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
14 - 15 |
16.03.2024
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma 2:1 CD UT Cajamarca
09.03.2024
FBC Melgar 3:1 Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
01.03.2024
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma 2:0 Alianza Lima
25.02.2024
Atletico Grau 2:2 Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
17.02.2024
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma 4:0 Carlos A. Mannucci
|
11
|
9
|
|
Real Garcilaso
|
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
9 - 11 |
13.03.2024
Universitario de Deportes 1:0 Real Garcilaso
07.03.2024
Real Garcilaso 2:0 Alianza Atletico
03.03.2024
Universidad Cesar Vallejo 2:2 Real Garcilaso
24.02.2024
Sport Boys 3:0 Real Garcilaso
17.02.2024
Real Garcilaso 1:0 Deportivo Garcilaso
|
11
|
10
|
|
Atletico Grau
|
8 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
8 - 8 |
15.03.2024
Santa Rosa de Andahuaylas 0:1 Atletico Grau
09.03.2024
Atletico Grau 1:1 Cienciano
02.03.2024
Sporting Cristal 1:0 Atletico Grau
25.02.2024
Atletico Grau 2:2 Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
19.02.2024
Comerciantes Unidos 2:2 Atletico Grau
|
10
|
11
|
|
Sport Boys
|
8 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
10 - 10 |
15.03.2024
Carlos A. Mannucci 1:0 Sport Boys
10.03.2024
Sport Boys 2:0 Universidad Cesar Vallejo
03.03.2024
Santa Rosa de Andahuaylas 2:0 Sport Boys
24.02.2024
Sport Boys 3:0 Real Garcilaso
18.02.2024
Cienciano 3:2 Sport Boys
|
9
|
12
|
|
Santa Rosa de Andahuaylas
|
8 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
11 - 13 |
15.03.2024
Santa Rosa de Andahuaylas 0:1 Atletico Grau
09.03.2024
Carlos A. Mannucci 2:1 Santa Rosa de Andahuaylas
03.03.2024
Santa Rosa de Andahuaylas 2:0 Sport Boys
26.02.2024
Santa Rosa de Andahuaylas 1:2 Cienciano
16.02.2024
Sporting Cristal 4:1 Santa Rosa de Andahuaylas
|
9
|
13
|
|
CD UT Cajamarca
|
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
9 - 10 |
16.03.2024
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma 2:1 CD UT Cajamarca
08.03.2024
CD UT Cajamarca 2:3 Comerciantes Unidos
04.03.2024
Union Comercio 2:0 CD UT Cajamarca
24.02.2024
CD UT Cajamarca 0:0 Universitario de Deportes
16.02.2024
Alianza Atletico 2:0 CD UT Cajamarca
|
8
|
14
|
|
Alianza Atletico
|
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
7 - 11 |
14.03.2024
Alianza Atletico 1:1 Universidad Cesar Vallejo
07.03.2024
Real Garcilaso 2:0 Alianza Atletico
29.02.2024
Alianza Atletico 3:0 Deportivo Garcilaso
23.02.2024
Sport Huancayo 4:0 Alianza Atletico
16.02.2024
Alianza Atletico 2:0 CD UT Cajamarca
|
8
|
15
|
|
Carlos A. Mannucci
|
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
8 - 20 |
15.03.2024
Carlos A. Mannucci 1:0 Sport Boys
09.03.2024
Carlos A. Mannucci 2:1 Santa Rosa de Andahuaylas
04.03.2024
Cienciano 2:2 Carlos A. Mannucci
24.02.2024
Carlos A. Mannucci 0:4 Sporting Cristal
17.02.2024
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma 4:0 Carlos A. Mannucci
|
8
|
16
|
|
Deportivo Garcilaso
|
8 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
8 - 11 |
15.03.2024
Union Comercio 0:4 Deportivo Garcilaso
09.03.2024
Deportivo Garcilaso 2:2 Universitario de Deportes
29.02.2024
Alianza Atletico 3:0 Deportivo Garcilaso
26.02.2024
Deportivo Garcilaso 2:0 Universidad Cesar Vallejo
17.02.2024
Real Garcilaso 1:0 Deportivo Garcilaso
|
7
|
17
|
|
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
|
8 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
8 - 16 |
14.03.2024
Alianza Atletico 1:1 Universidad Cesar Vallejo
10.03.2024
Sport Boys 2:0 Universidad Cesar Vallejo
03.03.2024
Universidad Cesar Vallejo 2:2 Real Garcilaso
26.02.2024
Deportivo Garcilaso 2:0 Universidad Cesar Vallejo
19.02.2024
Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1:1 Sport Huancayo
|
6
|
18
|
|
Union Comercio
|
8 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
9 - 16 |
15.03.2024
Union Comercio 0:4 Deportivo Garcilaso
10.03.2024
Sport Huancayo 2:2 Union Comercio
04.03.2024
Union Comercio 2:0 CD UT Cajamarca
24.02.2024
FBC Melgar 2:1 Union Comercio
18.02.2024
Union Comercio 1:3 Alianza Lima
|
5
|
|