Leumit League Relegation Group
Vin, 12.05
16:00
16:00
Agudat Sport Ashdod
1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
Vin, 05.05
16:00
16:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
3
Agudat Sport Ashdod
0
Vin, 28.04
16:00
16:00
Agudat Sport Ashdod
0
Hapoel Afula
2
Vin, 21.04
16:00
16:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
2
Agudat Sport Ashdod
0
Joi, 13.04
20:00
20:00
Agudat Sport Ashdod
3
SC Kfar Kasem
3
Vin, 07.04
16:00
16:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
5
Agudat Sport Ashdod
1
Vin, 31.03
16:00
16:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1
Agudat Sport Ashdod
1
Leumit League
Vin, 17.03
15:00
15:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
5
Agudat Sport Ashdod
0
Vin, 10.03
15:00
15:00
Agudat Sport Ashdod
0
Ironi Tiberias
2
Lun, 06.03
19:00
19:00
Maccabi Petach Tikva
3
Agudat Sport Ashdod
0
Vin, 24.02
15:00
15:00
Agudat Sport Ashdod
1
Hapoel Ironi Acre
4
Lun, 20.02
19:00
19:00
Agudat Sport Ashdod
0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2
Mar, 14.02
19:00
19:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
Agudat Sport Ashdod
1
Vin, 10.02
15:00
15:00
Agudat Sport Ashdod
1
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
4
Vin, 03.02
15:00
15:00
SC Kfar Kasem
4
Agudat Sport Ashdod
1
Lun, 30.01
19:00
19:00
Agudat Sport Ashdod
1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
Lun, 23.01
19:00
19:00
Hapoel Afula
1
Agudat Sport Ashdod
1
Mar, 17.01
19:40
19:40
Agudat Sport Ashdod
1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
Vin, 13.01
15:00
15:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
3
Agudat Sport Ashdod
0
Vin, 06.01
15:00
15:00
Agudat Sport Ashdod
1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
Vin, 30.12
15:00
15:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
2
Agudat Sport Ashdod
0
Vin, 23.12
15:00
15:00
Agudat Sport Ashdod
0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0
Lun, 19.12
19:00
19:00
Agudat Sport Ashdod
1
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
1
Cup
Leumit League
Cup
Leumit League
Vin, 14.10
16:00
16:00
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
2
Agudat Sport Ashdod
1
Vin, 07.10
16:00
16:00
Agudat Sport Ashdod
1
SC Kfar Kasem
3
Vin, 30.09
16:00
16:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2
Agudat Sport Ashdod
0
Mie, 21.09
19:30
19:30
Agudat Sport Ashdod
2
Hapoel Afula
1
Joi, 15.09
19:30
19:30
Hapoel Petah Tikva
4
Agudat Sport Ashdod
0
Joi, 08.09
19:30
19:30
Agudat Sport Ashdod
2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
Lun, 05.09
19:00
19:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
Agudat Sport Ashdod
0
Joi, 25.08
20:00
20:00
Agudat Sport Ashdod
0
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0
Lun, 22.08
19:00
19:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0
Agudat Sport Ashdod
0