First Amateur Division
Sâm, 01.10
21:00
Olympic Charleroi
Olympic Charleroi
-
FC Liege
FC Liege
-
Sâm, 08.10
21:00
KSK Heist
KSK Heist
-
Olympic Charleroi
Olympic Charleroi
-
Sâm, 15.10
20:30
Dessel
Dessel
-
Olympic Charleroi
Olympic Charleroi
-
Sâm, 22.10
21:00
Olympic Charleroi
Olympic Charleroi
-
Tienen
Tienen
-
Dum, 30.10
15:30
Royal Antwerp U23
Royal Antwerp U23
-
Olympic Charleroi
Olympic Charleroi
-
Sâm, 05.11
21:00
Olympic Charleroi
Olympic Charleroi
-
URSL Vise
URSL Vise
-
Sâm, 12.11
20:30
Thes Sport
Thes Sport
-
Olympic Charleroi
Olympic Charleroi
-
Sâm, 19.11
21:00
Olympic Charleroi
Olympic Charleroi
-
Hoogstraten
Hoogstraten
-
Sâm, 26.11
21:00
OH Leuven U23
OH Leuven U23
-
Olympic Charleroi
Olympic Charleroi
-
Sâm, 03.12
21:00
Olympic Charleroi
Olympic Charleroi
-
Ninove
Ninove
-
Sâm, 10.12
21:00
Sporting Charleroi U23
Sporting Charleroi U23
-
Olympic Charleroi
Olympic Charleroi
-
Sâm, 17.12
21:00
Olympic Charleroi
Olympic Charleroi
-
Gent U23
Gent U23
-
Sâm, 07.01
21:00
Olympic Charleroi
Olympic Charleroi
-
Patro Eisden
Patro Eisden
-
Dum, 15.01
16:00
URSL Vise
URSL Vise
-
Olympic Charleroi
Olympic Charleroi
-
Sâm, 21.01
21:00
Olympic Charleroi
Olympic Charleroi
-
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
-
Sâm, 28.01
20:30
Francs Borains
Francs Borains
-
Olympic Charleroi
Olympic Charleroi
-
Sâm, 04.02
21:00
Olympic Charleroi
Olympic Charleroi
-
RAAL La Louviere
RAAL La Louviere
-
Sâm, 11.02
21:00
Hoogstraten
Hoogstraten
-
Olympic Charleroi
Olympic Charleroi
-
Sâm, 18.02
21:00
Olympic Charleroi
Olympic Charleroi
-
KSK Heist
KSK Heist
-
Dum, 26.02
16:00
Tienen
Tienen
-
Olympic Charleroi
Olympic Charleroi
-
Sâm, 04.03
21:00
Olympic Charleroi
Olympic Charleroi
-
Dessel
Dessel
-
Dum, 12.03
16:00
FC Liege
FC Liege
-
Olympic Charleroi
Olympic Charleroi
-
Sâm, 18.03
21:00
Olympic Charleroi
Olympic Charleroi
-
Thes Sport
Thes Sport
-
Sâm, 25.03
21:00
Rupel Boom
Rupel Boom
-
Olympic Charleroi
Olympic Charleroi
-
Sâm, 01.04
21:00
Olympic Charleroi
Olympic Charleroi
-
Royal Antwerp U23
Royal Antwerp U23
-
Dum, 09.04
16:00
Royal Knokke FC
Royal Knokke FC
-
Olympic Charleroi
Olympic Charleroi
-
Sâm, 15.04
21:00
Olympic Charleroi
Olympic Charleroi
-
KFC Mandel United
KFC Mandel United
-
Sâm, 22.04
21:00
Ninove
Ninove
-
Olympic Charleroi
Olympic Charleroi
-
Sâm, 29.04
21:00
Olympic Charleroi
Olympic Charleroi
-
Sporting Charleroi U23
Sporting Charleroi U23
-
Sâm, 06.05
21:00
Patro Eisden
Patro Eisden
-
Olympic Charleroi
Olympic Charleroi
-
Sâm, 13.05
21:00
Olympic Charleroi
Olympic Charleroi
-
OH Leuven U23
OH Leuven U23
-
Sâm, 20.05
21:00
Gent U23
Gent U23
-
Olympic Charleroi
Olympic Charleroi
-