Samuel Mraz
90
Echipa Servette FC
Poziție forward
Data nașterii 13 mai 1997
Vârstă 28
Țară Slovacia
Înălțime 172

Cariera

Echipă
Sezon
Meciuri
Minute
Goluri
Assisturi
C. galbene
C. roșii
2026
1
31
0
0
0
0
2025
1
1
0
0
0
0
2025/2026
2
15
0
0
0
0
2025/2026
38
1266
10
1
0
0
2024/2025
2
71
0
0
0
0
2024/2025
34
2651
16
4
3
0
2023/2024
3
155
0
0
0
0
2022/2023
2
10
0
0
0
0
2022/2023
19
978
6
0
1
0
2022/2023
11
199
0
0
0
0
2021/2022
23
952
8
1
1
0
2021/2022
3
149
0
0
1
0
2020/2021
28
1200
2
1
1
0
2019/2020
21
873
4
2
2
0
2019
2
30
1
0
0
0
2018
1
19
0
0
0
0
2018/2019
1
39
0
0
0
0
2018/2019
5
202
1
0
0
0
2018/2019
6
189
1
0
0
0
2017/2018
35
2818
21
0
0
0
2016/2017
11
383
2
0
0
0
2016/2017
18
1219
2
0
0
0
2015/2016
21
1155
2
0
0
0
2014/2015
6
194
0
0
0
0
Total
294
14799
76
9
9
0
Echipă
Sezon
Meciuri
Minute
Goluri
Assisturi
C. galbene
C. roșii
2026
1
31
0
0
0
0
2025
1
1
0
0
0
0
2025/2026
2
15
0
0
0
0
2024/2025
2
71
0
0
0
0
2022/2023
2
10
0
0
0
0
2019
2
30
1
0
0
0
2018
1
19
0
0
0
0
2018/2019
1
39
0
0
0
0
Total
12
216
1
0
0
0
Echipă
Sezon
Meciuri
Minute
Goluri
Assisturi
C. galbene
C. roșii
2025/2026
38
1266
10
1
0
0
2024/2025
34
2651
16
4
3
0
2023/2024
3
155
0
0
0
0
2022/2023
19
978
6
0
1
0
2022/2023
11
199
0
0
0
0
2021/2022
23
952
8
1
1
0
2021/2022
3
149
0
0
1
0
2020/2021
28
1200
2
1
1
0
2019/2020
21
873
4
2
2
0
2018/2019
5
202
1
0
0
0
2018/2019
6
189
1
0
0
0
2017/2018
35
2818
21
0
0
0
2016/2017
11
383
2
0
0
0
2016/2017
18
1219
2
0
0
0
2015/2016
21
1155
2
0
0
0
2014/2015
6
194
0
0
0
0
Total
282
14583
75
9
9
0