România •
Superliga Relegation Group
•
Etapa 2
România •
Liga II Promotion Group
•
Etapa 1
Anglia •
Championship
•
Etapa 40
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Stoke
1
Huddersfield
1
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Plymouth
0
Bristol City
1
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Swansea
0
Queens Park Rangers
1
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Sunderland
1
Blackburn
5
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Rotherham
2
Millwall
1
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Middlesbrough
2
Sheffield Wednesday
0
Lun, 01.04
19:30
19:30
Ipswich
3
Southampton
2
Lun, 01.04
14:30
14:30
Leicester
3
Norwich
1
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Coventry
1
Cardiff
2
Lun, 01.04
22:00
22:00
Leeds
3
Hull
1
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
West Bromwich Albion
2
Watford
2
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Birmingham
1
Preston
0
Spania •
LaLiga
•
Etapa 30
Italia •
Serie A
•
Etapa 30
Italia •
Serie B
•
Etapa 31
Lun, 01.04
19:00
19:00
Cremonese
0
FeralpiSalo
1
Lun, 01.04
16:00
16:00
Como
2
Sudtirol
0
Lun, 01.04
16:00
16:00
Lecco
1
Cittadella
1
Lun, 01.04
16:00
16:00
Parma
0
Catanzaro
2
Lun, 01.04
21:30
21:30
Sampdoria
4
Ternana
1
Lun, 01.04
16:00
16:00
Venezia
2
Reggio Audace
3
Lun, 01.04
16:00
16:00
Pisa
4
Palermo
3
Lun, 01.04
13:30
13:30
Modena
1
Bari
1
Lun, 01.04
16:00
16:00
Cosenza
1
Brescia
2
Lun, 01.04
16:00
16:00
Spezia
2
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
1
Franţa •
Ligue 2
•
Etapa 30
Anglia •
National League
•
Etapa 43
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Bromley
1
Woking
1
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Southend
4
Boreham Wood
2
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Wealdstone
0
Solihull Moors
1
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Rochdale
1
Hartlepool
1
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Eastleigh
2
Maidenhead United
3
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Barnet
3
Oxford City
1
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Aldershot
1
Dorking Wanderers
1
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Dag and Red
1
Ebbsfleet United
1
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Altrincham
1
Oldham
0
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Chesterfield
1
Kidderminster
3
Anglia •
League Two
•
Etapa 42
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Newport
0
Crawley
4
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Notts Co.
3
Milton Keynes Dons
3
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Sutton United
3
Swindon
1
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Stockport County
1
AFC Wimbledon
0
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Walsall
2
Salford City
1
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Morecambe
2
Barrow
1
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Harrogate
5
Gillingham
1
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Tranmere
1
Colchester
1
Lun, 01.04
15:00
15:00
Grimsby
1
Bradford
1
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Crewe
0
Forest Green
3
Anglia •
National League South
•
Etapa 43
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Maidstone
1
Welling
1
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Chippenham Town
0
Truro City
0
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Braintree Town
2
Hemel Hempstead
0
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Worthing
2
Hampton & Richmond
0
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Torquay
3
Weston Super Mare
3
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Tonbridge Angels
1
Farnborough
2
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Slough Town
2
St.Albans
2
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Dartford
0
Eastbourne Borough
2
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Dover
1
Chelmsford
0
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Aveley
1
Havant and Waterlooville
2
Lun, 01.04
15:00
15:00
Weymouth
0
Yeovil
0
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Taunton Town
0
Bath City
2
Anglia •
League One
•
Etapa 42
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Bristol Rovers
0
Shrewsbury
0
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Cheltenham
1
Exeter
2
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Blackpool
0
Wycombe
0
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Northampton
2
Port Vale
0
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Burton
1
Barnsley
3
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Leyton Orient
1
Peterborough
2
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Oxford
4
Fleetwood
0
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Carlisle
1
Lincoln City
3
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Bolton
5
Reading
2
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Charlton
0
Stevenage
0
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Cambridge U
3
Wigan
1
Anglia •
National League North
•
Etapa 43
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Curzon
2
South Shields
0
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Hereford
2
Buxton
2
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Spennymoor Town FC
3
Farsley Celtic AFC
1
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Southport
0
Scunthorpe
1
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Chorley
2
Blyth Spartans
0
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Peterborough Sports
1
Gloucester City
0
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Brackley Town
3
Tamworth
0
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Warrington Town
1
Darlington
3
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Rushall Olympic
1
Boston United
0
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
King's Lynn Town
3
Scarborough Athletic
4
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Chester
0
Alfreton
2
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Bishop's Stortford
3
Banbury United
1
Anglia •
Southern Premier Division South
•
Etapa 38
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
AFC Totton
3
Walton and Hersham
0
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Merthyr Town
3
Hungerford Town
0
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Dorchester Town
2
Tiverton
1
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Bracknell Town
5
Sholing
1
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Didcot Town
0
Swindon Supermarine
2
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Gosport Borough
2
Winchester City
1
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Hayes & Yeading United
0
Hendon
0
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Plymouth Parkway
1
Poole Town FC
0
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Salisbury
2
Basingstoke
1
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Harrow Borough
1
Chesham United
4
Anglia •
Isthmian Premier Division
•
Etapa 38
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Lewes
1
Whitehawk
1
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Hashtag United
5
Haringey Borough
0
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Enfield Town
3
Cheshunt
0
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Billericay
2
Concord Rangers
0
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Horsham
5
Bognor Regis Town
4
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Carshalton Athletic
3
Dulwich Hamlet
0
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Chatham Town
4
Kingstonian
1
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Wingate & Finchley
3
Potters Bar Town
1
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Margate
1
Cray Wanderers
1
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Hastings
2
Folkestone Invicta
1
Anglia •
Northern Premier Division
•
Etapa 38
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Gainsborough
2
Stafford Rangers
1
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Lancaster City
3
Bamber Bridge
2
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Workington
2
Atherton Collieries
3
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Matlock Town
1
Ilkeston Town
2
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
FC United of Manchester
0
Ashton United
2
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Warrington Rylands
2
Marine
0
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Hyde United
1
Macclesfield
3
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Basford United
3
Worksop
1
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Bradford PA
2
Radcliffe
3
Anglia •
Southern Premier Division Central
•
Etapa 38
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Berkhamsted
1
Hitchin Town
2
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Mickleover Sports
1
Coalville Town
0
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Stratford Town
2
Kettering Town FC
0
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Halesowen
1
Alvechurch
0
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Royston Town
4
Leiston
2
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Redditch United
0
Stourbridge
1
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
St. Ives Town FC
1
Stamford AFC
4
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Barwell FC
3
Long Eaton United
0
Lun, 01.04
17:00
17:00
Bromsgrove Sporting
1
Telford
2
Lun, 01.04
15:00
15:00
Needham Market
3
AFC Sudbury
0
Arabia Saudită •
Saudi Pro League
•
Etapa 26
Argentina •
Federal A Zona C
•
Etapa 2
Argentina •
Federal A Zona B
•
Etapa 2
Argentina •
Primera Nacional
•
Etapa 9
Argentina •
Primera C Apertura
•
Etapa 10
Lun, 01.04
21:30
21:30
Defensores de Cambaceres
0
Leandro N. Alem
0
Lun, 01.04
21:30
21:30
Deportivo Paraguayo
0
Juventud Unida San Miguel
1
Lun, 01.04
21:30
21:30
Sportivo Barracas
1
Mercedes
1
Lun, 01.04
21:30
21:30
Atlas
1
Victoriano Arenas
1
Lun, 01.04
21:30
21:30
Deportivo Espanol
2
Centro Espanol
2
Lun, 01.04
21:30
21:30
Berazategui
1
Central Cordoba de Rosario
1
Argentina •
Primera B Metropolitana Apertura
•
Etapa 10
Argentina •
Copa de la Liga Profesional
•
Etapa 12
Belgia •
First Division A Playoff Championship Group
•
Etapa 31
Bulgaria •
Second Professional League
•
Etapa 26
Danemarca •
3. Division
•
Etapa 21
Danemarca •
Danmarksserien Grp. 3
•
Etapa 17
Danemarca •
2. Division
•
Etapa 21
Danemarca •
Danmarksserien Grp. 1
•
Etapa 17
Danemarca •
1. Division Relegation Group
•
Etapa 23
Danemarca •
Superligaen Championship Playoff
•
Etapa 23
Danemarca •
Danmarksserien Grp. 4
•
Etapa 17
Danemarca •
Danmarksserien Grp. 2
•
Etapa 17
Danemarca •
1. Division Promotion Group
•
Etapa 23
Elveţia •
Super League
•
Etapa 29
Elveţia •
Challenge League
•
Etapa 27
Franţa •
National
•
Etapa 27
Germania •
Oberliga Westfalen
•
Etapa 26
Lun, 01.04
16:00
16:00
Tuerkspor Dortmund
4
Eintracht Rheine
2
Lun, 01.04
16:00
16:00
Sportfreunde Siegen
5
TuS Boevinghausen
0
Lun, 01.04
16:00
16:00
ASC Dortmund
2
SV Schermbeck 2020
1
Lun, 01.04
16:00
16:00
FC Gievenbeck
0
Victoria Clarholz
0
Lun, 01.04
16:30
16:30
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
3
Westfalia Rhynern
2
Lun, 01.04
16:00
16:00
FC Bruenninghausen
0
Sportfreunde Lotte
0
Lun, 01.04
15:00
15:00
SpVgg Erkenschwick
3
TSG Sprockhoevel
0
Lun, 01.04
16:00
16:00
SpVgg Vreden
1
TuS Ennepetal
0
Germania •
Regionalliga North
•
Etapa 15
Germania •
Oberliga Mittelrhein
•
Etapa 16
Germania •
Regionalliga Northeast
•
Etapa 27
Germania •
Oberliga Flens
•
Etapa 17
Germania •
Oberliga NOFV-Sud
•
Etapa 15
Germania •
Oberliga Bremen
•
Etapa 22
Germania •
Oberliga Hessen
•
Etapa 21
Germania •
Oberliga Niedersachsen
•
Etapa 11
Germania •
Oberliga Hamburg
•
Etapa 20
Irlanda •
Premier Division
•
Etapa 8
Irlanda •
First Division
•
Etapa 8
Israel •
Leumit League
•
Etapa 28
Israel •
Ligat HaAl Relegation Group
•
Etapa 27
Italia •
Campionato Primavera 1
•
Etapa 27
Norvegia •
Eliteserien
•
Etapa 1
Norvegia •
Cup Qualification
•
Etapa 2
Norvegia •
1. Divisjon
•
Etapa 1
Olanda •
Eerste Divisie
•
Etapa 32
Polonia •
I Liga
•
Etapa 25
Polonia •
Ekstraklasa
•
Etapa 26
Portugalia •
Liga Revelacao U23 Relegation Group
•
Etapa 11
Portugalia •
Liga Portugal
•
Etapa 27
Portugalia •
Liga Portugal 2
•
Etapa 27
Rusia •
First League
•
Etapa 25
SUA •
MLS NEXT Pro
•
Etapa 1
Suedia •
Superettan
•
Etapa 1
Suedia •
2. Division Norrland
•
Etapa 1
Suedia •
2. Division Soedra Svealand
•
Etapa 1
Suedia •
Allsvenskan
•
Etapa 1
Suedia •
Ettan Norra
•
Etapa 1
Suedia •
2. Division Norra Svealand
•
Etapa 1
Ucraina •
Premier League
•
Etapa 22
Ungaria •
NB II
•
Etapa 26