Internaţional •
Preliminarii Champions League
•
Etapa 3
Mar, 03.08
21:00
21:00
CFR Cluj
1
Young Boys Berna
1
Mar, 03.08
20:00
20:00
Malmoe FF
2
Rangers
1
Mar, 03.08
20:00
20:00
Sparta Praga
0
Monaco
2
Mar, 03.08
22:00
22:00
Steaua Roșie Belgrad
1
FC Sheriff
1
Mar, 03.08
22:00
22:00
Olympiakos
1
Ludogorets Razgrad
1
Mar, 03.08
21:00
21:00
Genk
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
Mar, 03.08
21:00
21:00
PSV Eindhoven
3
FC Midtjylland
0
Internaţional •
Europa League Qualification
•
Etapa 3
Internaţional •
Europa Conference League Qualification
•
Etapa 3
România •
Liga II
•
Etapa 1
Argentina •
Liga Profesional
•
Etapa 4
Austria •
Regionalliga West - Salzburg
•
Etapa 3
Austria •
2. Liga
•
Etapa 1
Bulgaria •
Second Professional League
•
Etapa 3
China •
Super League Group Phase
•
Etapa 11
China •
Cup
•
Etapa 2
Danemarca •
DBU Pokalen
•
Etapa 1
Mar, 03.08
19:30
19:30
Listrup UIF
0
Frem
9
Mar, 03.08
20:00
20:00
Nakskov
1
Herlev
6
Mar, 03.08
19:00
19:00
Holstebro
0
IF Lyseng
2
Mar, 03.08
19:30
19:30
Soeften GF
0
Thisted
3
Mar, 03.08
19:30
19:30
Aalborg Freja
2
Give Fremad
1
Mar, 03.08
19:30
19:30
Hoersholm Usseroed IK
0
Vanloese
2
Mar, 03.08
19:30
19:30
Aabyhoej IF
0
Jammerbugt FC
2
Mar, 03.08
19:30
19:30
Oure FA
0
Middelfart
6
Mar, 03.08
19:30
19:30
Noerresundby
0
Aarhus Fremad
6
Mar, 03.08
19:15
19:15
Ballerup-Skovlunde
0
FC Roskilde
2
Mar, 03.08
19:00
19:00
Fuglebakken KFUM Aarhus
0
Skive
2
Mar, 03.08
19:00
19:00
Skovshoved
0
Hilleroed
4
Mar, 03.08
19:00
19:00
Marienlyst
3
FC Sydvest
0
Mar, 03.08
19:00
19:00
Dianalund IF
0
KFUM Roskilde
8
Mar, 03.08
19:00
19:00
SGI/SSK
1
AC Horsens
4
Mar, 03.08
19:00
19:00
Avarta
1
FA 2000
3
Mar, 03.08
19:00
19:00
Brabrand
4
Hobro
3
Mar, 03.08
19:30
19:30
Hviding IF/KVIK 70
0
B 1913
5
Mar, 03.08
19:00
19:00
Tarup-Paarup
0
Slagelse
1
Mar, 03.08
19:00
19:00
Dalum
1
Kolding IF
4
Mar, 03.08
19:00
19:00
HIK
1
B 93
2
Mar, 03.08
19:00
19:00
FUIK
2
Loejt IF
1
Mar, 03.08
19:00
19:00
Naesby
7
Fredericia
8
Mar, 03.08
19:00
19:00
Vordingborg
2
Ishoej IF
1
Mar, 03.08
20:00
20:00
Holbaek
2
Naestved
0
Elveţia •
Challenge League
•
Etapa 1
Germania •
Regionalliga Bayern
•
Etapa 5
Mar, 03.08
20:00
20:00
Augsburg II
3
1860 Rosenheim
1
Mar, 03.08
20:00
20:00
SV Heimstetten
0
Unterhaching
2
Mar, 03.08
20:30
20:30
FC Memmingen
0
Bayern Munich II
4
Mar, 03.08
20:00
20:00
Burghausen
5
FC Schweinfurt
2
Mar, 03.08
20:00
20:00
SC Eltersdorf
1
SV Schalding-Heining
1
Mar, 03.08
20:00
20:00
FV Illertissen
1
TSV Rain/Lech
1
Mar, 03.08
19:30
19:30
TSV Aubstadt
4
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0
Mar, 03.08
19:30
19:30
Greuther Fuerth II
0
TSV Buchbach
3
Mar, 03.08
19:30
19:30
VfB Eichstaett
1
FC Pipinsried
0
Mar, 03.08
19:00
19:00
Nuernberg II
0
SpVgg Bayreuth
3
Germania •
Oberliga Bayern North
•
Etapa 4
Germania •
Oberliga Bayern South
•
Etapa 4
Internaţional •
Club Friendlies
Mar, 03.08
20:00
20:00
Manchester City
4
Blackpool
1
Mar, 03.08
16:00
16:00
Twente
0
Venezia
1
Mar, 03.08
22:00
22:00
Norwich
5
Gillingham
0
Mar, 03.08
13:00
13:00
Alanyaspor
2
Rizespor
0
Mar, 03.08
21:30
21:30
King's Lynn Town
1
Peterborough
0
Mar, 03.08
17:00
17:00
Antalyaspor
0
Altay
1
Mar, 03.08
18:00
18:00
Spezia
-
Trento
-
Mar, 03.08
19:00
19:00
Basaksehir
2
Hatayspor
2
Mar, 03.08
20:00
20:00
Elche
1
Cartagena
1
Internaţional •
Copa Libertadores Final Stage
•
1/8
Internaţional •
Summer Olympics Final Stage
•
Semi Finals
Internaţional •
CONCACAF League
•
1/16
Japonia •
J. League
•
Etapa 5
Norvegia •
NM Kvinner
•
Etapa 1
Norvegia •
2. Division Group Phase
•
Etapa 10
Suedia •
2. Division Norra Goetaland
•
Etapa 29
Suedia •
Superettan
•
Etapa 14