Internaţional •
Champions League Final Stage
•
Semi Finals
România •
Play-out Liga 1
•
Etapa 6
Anglia •
Championship
•
Etapa 26
Italia •
Serie B
•
Etapa 36
Mar, 04.05
15:00
15:00
Chievo
1
Cremonese
1
Mar, 04.05
15:00
15:00
SPAL
0
Frosinone
1
Mar, 04.05
15:00
15:00
Reggina
2
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
2
Mar, 04.05
15:00
15:00
Pisa
2
Venezia
2
Mar, 04.05
15:00
15:00
Empoli
4
Cosenza
0
Mar, 04.05
15:00
15:00
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
0
Brescia
3
Mar, 04.05
15:00
15:00
Pordenone Calcio
1
Salernitana
2
Mar, 04.05
15:00
15:00
Monza
1
Lecce
0
Mar, 04.05
15:00
15:00
Pescara
1
Reggio Audace
0
Mar, 04.05
15:00
15:00
Cittadella
1
Virtus Entella
0
Germania •
2. Bundesliga
•
Etapa 30
Franţa •
Ligue 2
•
Etapa 34
Anglia •
League One
•
Etapa 40
Anglia •
National League
•
Etapa 42
Argentina •
Primera Nacional Group Phase
•
Etapa 8
Bulgaria •
First Professional League Championship Playoff
•
Etapa 27
Cehia •
FNL
•
Etapa 22
China •
Super League Group Phase
•
Etapa 3
China •
China League
•
Etapa 3
Cipru •
1. Division Championship Playoff
•
Etapa 35
Danemarca •
Ligaen U17
•
Etapa 13
Elveţia •
Cup
•
Semi Finals
Franţa •
National
•
Etapa 28
Germania •
Regionalliga Southwest
•
Etapa 36
Mar, 04.05
20:00
20:00
TSV Steinbach
4
TSV Schott Mainz
0
Mar, 04.05
20:00
20:00
Aalen
2
FCA Walldorf
1
Mar, 04.05
20:00
20:00
Kickers Offenbach
3
Homburg
2
Mar, 04.05
20:00
20:00
Pirmasens
0
Ulm
2
Mar, 04.05
19:00
19:00
TSG Balingen
0
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
4
Mar, 04.05
20:00
20:00
Hoffenheim II
1
Hessen Kassel
1
Mar, 04.05
20:00
20:00
Mainz 05 II
1
FSV Frankfurt
3
Mar, 04.05
19:00
19:00
Bahlinger SC
2
TuS RW Koblenz
1
Mar, 04.05
19:00
19:00
Bayern Alzenau
1
FC Giessen
1
Mar, 04.05
20:00
20:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1
Elversberg
2
Mar, 04.05
15:00
15:00
Freiburg II
3
VfB Stuttgart II
1
Germania •
3. Liga
•
Etapa 35
Germania •
Regionalliga West
•
Etapa 36
Grecia •
Football League Group South
•
Etapa 9
Grecia •
Super League 2 Relegation Group
•
Etapa 2
Internaţional •
Copa Libertadores Group Phase
•
Etapa 3
Internaţional •
Copa Sudamericana Group Phase
•
Etapa 3
Internaţional •
CONCACAF Champions League
•
Quarter Finals
Israel •
Leumit League Relegation Group
•
Etapa 35
Israel •
Leumit League Promotion Group
•
Etapa 35
Italia •
Serie D Grp. A
•
Etapa 31
Japonia •
J. League
•
Etapa 12
Rusia •
PFL Group 1
•
Etapa 27
Mar, 04.05
13:00
13:00
Tuapse
2
Yessentuki
0
Mar, 04.05
14:00
14:00
Inter Cherkessk
0
Biolog Novokubansk
5
Mar, 04.05
15:00
15:00
Forte Taganrog
0
Krasnodar 3
0
Mar, 04.05
20:00
20:00
PFC Kuban
1
Chornomorets
0
Mar, 04.05
17:00
17:00
Druzhba
0
Legion Dinamo
1
Mar, 04.05
17:00
17:00
FK Makhachkala
3
Nalchik
2
Mar, 04.05
16:00
16:00
Mashuk-KMV
1
Kuban Kholding
2
Mar, 04.05
15:00
15:00
Dinamo Stavropol
3
Anzhi Makhachkala
2
Rusia •
PFL Group 3
•
Etapa 22
Serbia •
Super Liga
•
Etapa 35
Suedia •
Superettan
•
Etapa 4