Internaţional •
Amicale
•
Etapa 1
China •
Super League
•
Etapa 16
China •
China League
•
Etapa 16
Internaţional •
Amicale intercluburi
•
Etapa 1
Dum, 07.07
16:00
16:00
Kariobangi Sharks
1
Everton
1
Dum, 07.07
16:05
16:05
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
Hertha Berlin
4
Dum, 07.07
14:20
14:20
Werder Bremen
0
Karlsruher SC
3
Dum, 07.07
16:00
16:00
Ingolstadt
0
St. Pauli
3
Dum, 07.07
13:05
13:05
Wattens
0
Karlsruher SC
2
Dum, 07.07
17:00
17:00
Dynamo Dresden
1
Atromitos
1
Dum, 07.07
17:00
17:00
Hannover 96
2
FC Rostov
1
Dum, 07.07
17:00
17:00
Rangers
5
Oxford
0
Dum, 07.07
18:00
18:00
Nice
3
PSV Eindhoven
2
Dum, 07.07
18:00
18:00
Samara
2
FC Krasnodar
1
Dum, 07.07
18:00
18:00
FC Ufa
9
FC Wacker Innsbruck
1
Dum, 07.07
18:30
18:30
Lokeren
5
Monaco
0
Dum, 07.07
19:00
19:00
Schalke 04
3
Oberhausen
1
Dum, 07.07
13:05
13:05
Stoke U23
0
Marseille
1
Dum, 07.07
13:00
13:00
Sigma Olomouc
0
Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
2
Dum, 07.07
12:00
12:00
Werder Bremen
1
Wattens
0
Internaţional •
Kagame Inter-Club Cup Grp. A
•
Etapa 1
Internaţional •
Women's World Cup Final
•
final
Internaţional •
Copa America - faze finale
•
final
Internaţional •
Cupa Africii pe Națiuni - optimi
•
1/8
Japonia •
J. League 2
•
Etapa 21
Dum, 07.07
13:05
13:05
Ehime FC
0
Montedio Yamagata
0
Dum, 07.07
13:05
13:05
Kashiwa Reysol
4
Ventforet Kofu
2
Dum, 07.07
13:05
13:05
Zweigen Kanazawa
2
Mito Hollyhock
2
Dum, 07.07
13:05
13:05
Renofa Yamaguchi
3
Machida Zelvia
0
Dum, 07.07
13:05
13:05
Fagiano Okayama FC
2
Kagoshima United
1
Dum, 07.07
12:00
12:00
Tokushima Vortis
1
JEF United Chiba
1
Dum, 07.07
12:00
12:00
Kyoto Sanga FC
1
V-Varen Nagasaki
0
Japonia •
J. League 3
•
Etapa 15
Japonia •
J. League
•
Etapa 18
Norvegia •
3. Divisjon Avd. 1
•
Etapa 13
Dum, 07.07
19:00
19:00
Madla
3
Vardeneset
0
Dum, 07.07
19:00
19:00
Oern-Horten
3
Ready
0
Dum, 07.07
19:00
19:00
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
2
Halsen
3
Dum, 07.07
19:00
19:00
Lyn
1
Vaalerenga 2
3
Dum, 07.07
18:00
18:00
Molde 2
7
Rommen
1
Dum, 07.07
19:00
19:00
Pors Grenland
0
Vindbjart
2
Dum, 07.07
19:00
19:00
Follo
0
Ullern
2
Dum, 07.07
19:00
19:00
Droebak/Frogn
0
Frigg
2
Dum, 07.07
19:00
19:00
Eidsvold TF
1
Traeff
0
Norvegia •
2. Divisjon Avd. 1
•
Etapa 13
Rusia •
National Football League
•
Etapa 1
Dum, 07.07
19:00
19:00
Fakel
0
T. Moscova
1
Dum, 07.07
18:00
18:00
Avangard Kursk
0
FC Rotor Volgograd
3
Dum, 07.07
15:00
15:00
Nizhny Novgorod
0
Tom Tomsk
2
Dum, 07.07
16:00
16:00
Tekstilshchik
0
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1
Dum, 07.07
19:00
19:00
Chayka
0
Chertanovo Moscow
1
Dum, 07.07
20:54
20:54
Baltika
0
Spartak Moscow II
1
Dum, 07.07
17:00
17:00
Mordovya
0
Neftekhimik
1
Dum, 07.07
10:00
10:00
Luch Energiya
2
Khimki
5
Dum, 07.07
10:00
10:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
Yaroslavl
2
SUA •
Major League Soccer
•
Etapa 1
Dum, 07.07
21:25
21:25
Atlanta United
3
New York Red Bulls
3
Dum, 07.07
23:35
23:35
Philadelphia Union
2
Orlando City
2
Lun, 08.07
01:40
01:40
New York City FC
0
Portland Timbers
1
Dum, 07.07
03:40
03:40
Sporting Kansas City
1
Chicago Fire
0
Dum, 07.07
05:40
05:40
San Jose Earthquakes
1
Real Salt Lake
0
Dum, 07.07
05:40
05:40
Los Angeles FC
6
Vancouver Whitecaps
1
SUA •
USL Championship
•
Etapa 1
Lun, 08.07
00:00
00:00
Swope Park Rangers
1
Tampa Bay Rowdies
3
Lun, 08.07
02:00
02:00
Charlotte Independence
1
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
0
Dum, 07.07
05:30
05:30
Portland Timbers II
1
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
1
Dum, 07.07
03:30
03:30
Memphis 901
4
Hartford Athletic
1
Dum, 07.07
03:30
03:30
Rio Grande Valley FC
0
Tacoma Defiance
0
Dum, 07.07
03:30
03:30
Saint Louis FC
2
Loudoun United
2
Dum, 07.07
04:00
04:00
OKC Energy FC
1
El Paso Locomotive
1
Dum, 07.07
05:00
05:00
Real Monarchs SLC
1
New Mexico United
0
SUA •
NWSL
•
Etapa 1
SUA •
USL Championship
•
Etapa 1
Suedia •
1. Division North
•
Etapa 16
Suedia •
2. Division Norrland
•
Etapa 15
Suedia •
Allsvenskan
•
Etapa 14
Suedia •
2. Division Norra Svealand
•
Etapa 15
Suedia •
1. Division South
•
Etapa 16