Internaţional •
Champions League Final Stage
•
1/8
România •
Liga 2
•
Etapa 18
Anglia •
Championship
•
Etapa 24
Anglia •
League One
•
Etapa 35
Tue, 09.03
21:00
21:00
Crewe
1
Doncaster
0
Tue, 09.03
21:00
21:00
Rochdale
0
Shrewsbury
2
Tue, 09.03
21:00
21:00
AFC Wimbledon
0
Burton
1
Tue, 09.03
21:00
21:00
Plymouth
0
Wigan
2
Tue, 09.03
21:00
21:00
Peterborough
1
Hull
3
Tue, 09.03
21:00
21:00
Charlton
2
Northampton
1
Tue, 09.03
21:00
21:00
Ipswich
1
Lincoln City
1
Tue, 09.03
21:00
21:00
Milton Keynes Dons
0
Blackpool
1
Tue, 09.03
21:00
21:00
Swindon
1
Oxford
2
Tue, 09.03
21:45
21:45
Fleetwood
1
Gillingham
0
Tue, 09.03
21:45
21:45
Portsmouth
0
Sunderland
2
Tue, 09.03
21:00
21:00
Bristol Rovers
4
Accrington
1
Anglia •
League Two
•
Etapa 35
Tue, 09.03
21:00
21:00
Mansfield
3
Cheltenham
1
Tue, 09.03
21:00
21:00
Crawley
1
Salford City
0
Tue, 09.03
21:00
21:00
Harrogate
3
Colchester
0
Tue, 09.03
21:00
21:00
Bolton
2
Cambridge U
1
Tue, 09.03
21:00
21:00
Port Vale
0
Oldham
0
Tue, 09.03
21:00
21:00
Scunthorpe
0
Exeter
2
Tue, 09.03
21:00
21:00
Carlisle
1
Grimsby
1
Tue, 09.03
21:00
21:00
Newport
2
Bradford
1
Tue, 09.03
21:00
21:00
Forest Green
2
Morecambe
2
Tue, 09.03
21:00
21:00
Leyton Orient
0
Stevenage
0
Tue, 09.03
21:00
21:00
Southend
0
Tranmere
2
Anglia •
National League
•
Etapa 30
Tue, 09.03
21:00
21:00
Barnet
0
Wrexham
2
Tue, 09.03
21:00
21:00
Solihull Moors
0
Stockport County
5
Tue, 09.03
21:45
21:45
Notts Co.
1
Halifax
2
Tue, 09.03
21:45
21:45
Wealdstone
3
King's Lynn Town
1
Tue, 09.03
21:45
21:45
Altrincham
1
Hartlepool
1
Tue, 09.03
21:45
21:45
Woking
0
Boreham Wood
0
Tue, 09.03
21:00
21:00
Dag and Red
2
Maidenhead United
1
Tue, 09.03
21:00
21:00
Sutton United
2
Yeovil
1
Argentina •
Copa de la Liga Profesional
•
Etapa 4
Bulgaria •
First Professional League
•
Etapa 20
Cehia •
Cup
•
1/8
Cehia •
1. Liga
•
Etapa 21
Franţa •
National
•
Etapa 20
Germania •
3. Liga
•
Etapa 24
Germania •
Regionalliga Southwest
•
Etapa 23
Internaţional •
Club Friendlies
Internaţional •
Women's Champions League Final Stage
•
1/8
Internaţional •
Copa Libertadores Qualification
•
Etapa 2
Israel •
Leumit League
•
Etapa 20
Olanda •
Eredivisie
•
Etapa 21
Olanda •
Eerste Divisie
•
Etapa 27
Portugalia •
Segunda Liga
•
Etapa 23
Portugalia •
Primeira Liga
•
Etapa 22
Ungaria •
FA Cup
•
Quarter Finals