Internaţional •
Amicale
•
Etapa 1
Argentina •
Primera Nacional Group Phase
•
Etapa 11
Bulgaria •
Elite U19
•
Etapa 20
China •
China League
•
Etapa 10
Danemarca •
Ligaen U17
•
Etapa 15
Danemarca •
Danmarksserien Promotion Grp. 1
•
Etapa 3
Germania •
Regionalliga Southwest
•
Etapa 42
Grecia •
Football League Group South
•
Etapa 10
Internaţional •
World Cup Qualification CONCACAF 1st Round Grp. B
•
Etapa 1
Internaţional •
World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL 1st round
•
Etapa 8
Internaţional •
World Cup Qualification CONCACAF 1st Round Grp. A
•
Etapa 1
Internaţional •
World Cup Qualification CONCACAF 1st Round Grp. C
•
Etapa 1
Internaţional •
World Cup Qualification CONCACAF 1st Round Grp. D
•
Etapa 1
Internaţional •
World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. H
•
Etapa 8
Internaţional •
Club Friendlies
Italia •
Serie D Grp. E
•
Etapa 32
Mie, 09.06
17:00
17:00
Aquila Montevarchi
3
Flaminia
1
Mie, 09.06
17:00
17:00
Trestina
2
Tiferno Lerchi
0
Mie, 09.06
17:00
17:00
Pianese
2
Sinalunghese
0
Mie, 09.06
17:00
17:00
Lornano Badesse
2
Cannara
1
Mie, 09.06
17:00
17:00
Scandicci
5
Montespaccato
3
Mie, 09.06
17:00
17:00
US Gavorrano
2
Grassina
4
Mie, 09.06
17:00
17:00
Foligno
1
Robur Siena
2
Mie, 09.06
17:00
17:00
San Donato
2
Sangiovannese
1
Mie, 09.06
17:00
17:00
ASD Trastevere
1
Ostia Mare
1
Italia •
Serie C Promotion Playoff
•
Semi Finals
Italia •
Serie D Grp. G
•
Etapa 33
Mie, 09.06
17:00
17:00
Giugliano
3
Monterosi
6
Mie, 09.06
17:00
17:00
Nocerina
4
Latina
0
Mie, 09.06
17:00
17:00
Arzachena
0
Muravera
0
Mie, 09.06
17:00
17:00
Team Nuova Florida 2005
2
Cassino
2
Mie, 09.06
17:00
17:00
Nola
0
Savoia
1
Mie, 09.06
17:00
17:00
Torres
2
ASD Lanusei
3
Mie, 09.06
17:00
17:00
Insieme Formia
2
Afragolese
1
Mie, 09.06
16:00
16:00
Gladiator
1
Latte Dolce
1
Mie, 09.06
16:00
16:00
Carbonia
2
Vis Artena
0
Italia •
Serie D Grp. F
•
Etapa 19
Italia •
Serie D Grp. D
•
Etapa 24
Italia •
Serie D Grp. I
•
Etapa 31
Italia •
Serie D Grp. A
•
Etapa 33
Japonia •
Cup
•
Etapa 2
Mie, 09.06
12:00
12:00
Cerezo Osaka
2
Gainare Tottori
0
Mie, 09.06
13:00
13:00
Tokushima Vortis
2
Kochi United SC
1
Mie, 09.06
13:00
13:00
Shonan Bellmare
4
FC Osaka
3
Mie, 09.06
13:00
13:00
Oita Trinita
3
Honda Lock
2
Mie, 09.06
12:05
12:05
Yokohama F.Marinos
5
Honda FC
7
Mie, 09.06
12:00
12:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight
5
Mitsubishi Mizushima FC
0
Mie, 09.06
12:00
12:00
FC Tokyo
1
Juntendo University
2
Mie, 09.06
12:00
12:00
JEF United Chiba
1
Omiya Ardija
0
Mie, 09.06
12:00
12:00
Kyoto Sanga FC
3
Imabari FC
1
Mie, 09.06
12:00
12:00
Kashiwa Reysol
3
Tochigi Uva
0
Mie, 09.06
12:00
12:00
Avispa Fukuoka
6
Kagoshima United
0
Mie, 09.06
12:00
12:00
Kawasaki Frontale
5
Nagano Parceiro
4
Mie, 09.06
13:00
13:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
Fukuyama City FC
0
Mie, 09.06
12:00
12:00
Consadole Sapporo
5
Sony Sendai
3
Mie, 09.06
13:00
13:00
Montedio Yamagata
1
Verspah Oita
2
Mie, 09.06
13:00
13:00
Jubilo Iwata
3
Hokkaido Tokachi
0
Mie, 09.06
13:05
13:05
Urawa Red Diamonds
1
Kataller Toyama
0
Mie, 09.06
12:00
12:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0
SC Sagamihara
1
Mie, 09.06
13:05
13:05
Vegalta Sendai
0
Grulla Morioka
1
Mie, 09.06
13:00
13:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
1
FC Ryukyu
0
Mie, 09.06
13:00
13:00
Ventforet Kofu
1
Fukui United FC
2
Mie, 09.06
13:00
13:00
Mito Hollyhock
0
Thespakusatsu Gunma
3
Mie, 09.06
13:00
13:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
2
Okinawa
0
Mie, 09.06
13:00
13:00
Tochigi SC
2
Machida Zelvia
0
Mie, 09.06
13:00
13:00
Sagan Tosu
1
Roasso Kumamoto
0
Mie, 09.06
13:00
13:00
Albirex Niigata
4
Zweigen Kanazawa
1
Rusia •
PFL Group 1
•
Etapa 33
Mie, 09.06
18:00
18:00
SKA Rostov
2
Chornomorets
3
Mie, 09.06
18:30
18:30
Forte Taganrog
1
Anzhi Makhachkala
0
Mie, 09.06
18:00
18:00
Druzhba
1
Nalchik
0
Mie, 09.06
17:00
17:00
Mashuk-KMV
2
Dinamo Stavropol
2
Mie, 09.06
17:00
17:00
Legion Dinamo
0
Biolog Novokubansk
3
Mie, 09.06
17:00
17:00
Tuapse
0
FK Makhachkala
0
Mie, 09.06
15:00
15:00
Inter Cherkessk
0
PFC Kuban
7
Mie, 09.06
17:00
17:00
Krasnodar 3
3
Yessentuki
0
SUA •
USL League One
•
Etapa 1
SUA •
USL Championship
•
Etapa 1
Suedia •
2. Division Soedra Svealand
•
Etapa 13
Mie, 09.06
20:00
20:00
Eskilstuna City
1
Rynninge
0
Mie, 09.06
21:00
21:00
Smedby AIS
1
Assyriska United
1
Mie, 09.06
21:00
21:00
Huddinge IF
5
Tyresoe
1
Mie, 09.06
20:30
20:30
Vaermbols FC
2
IFK Eskilstuna
0
Mie, 09.06
20:00
20:00
Motala AIF FK
2
Karlslunds IF HFK
2
Mie, 09.06
20:00
20:00
Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
0
Nykoepings BIS
1
Mie, 09.06
20:30
20:30
Syrianska
3
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
0
Suedia •
2. Division Norrland
•
Etapa 13
Mie, 09.06
20:30
20:30
Skellefteaa
2
Storfors AIK
3
Mie, 09.06
21:00
21:00
Sandviks IK
2
Umeaa FC Akademi
0
Mie, 09.06
20:00
20:00
Taefteaa IK
2
Team TG FF
1
Mie, 09.06
20:00
20:00
IFK Oestersund
4
Froesoe IF
1
Mie, 09.06
20:00
20:00
Ytterhogdals IK
0
Stoede IF
0
Mie, 09.06
20:30
20:30
Bergnaesets AIK
1
Notvikens IK
2
Mie, 09.06
20:00
20:00
Gottne IF
2
Friska Viljor
0
Suedia •
2. Division Norra Goetaland
•
Etapa 13
Suedia •
2. Division Norra Svealand
•
Etapa 13
Suedia •
2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
•
Etapa 13
Suedia •
2. Division Soedra Goetaland
•
Etapa 13
Suedia •
Cup
•
Etapa 1