Internaţional •
Champions League - faze finale
•
1/8
Anglia •
Championship
•
Etapa 37
Franţa •
Ligue 1
•
Etapa 18
Anglia •
League 1
•
Etapa 37
Mar, 12.03
21:45
21:45
Charlton
2
Burton
1
Mar, 12.03
21:45
21:45
Bradford
0
Luton
1
Mar, 12.03
21:45
21:45
Blackpool
1
Doncaster
1
Mar, 12.03
21:45
21:45
Wycombe
1
Accrington
3
Mar, 12.03
21:45
21:45
Walsall
2
Portsmouth
3
Mar, 12.03
21:45
21:45
Rochdale
0
Oxford
0
Mar, 12.03
21:45
21:45
Scunthorpe
4
Southend
1
Mar, 12.03
21:45
21:45
Gillingham
0
Bristol Rovers
1
Mar, 12.03
21:45
21:45
Coventry
2
Fleetwood
1
Mar, 12.03
21:45
21:45
Barnsley
0
Sunderland
0
Mar, 12.03
21:45
21:45
AFC Wimbledon
1
Peterborough
0
Mar, 12.03
21:45
21:45
Plymouth
2
Shrewsbury
1
Anglia •
National League South
•
Etapa 29
Anglia •
Northern Premier Division
•
Etapa 16
Anglia •
League 2
•
Etapa 37
Mar, 12.03
21:45
21:45
Colchester
0
Forest Green
3
Mar, 12.03
21:45
21:45
Cambridge U
0
Crewe
0
Mar, 12.03
21:45
21:45
Northampton
1
Newport
0
Mar, 12.03
21:45
21:45
Carlisle
1
Notts Co.
3
Mar, 12.03
21:45
21:45
Lincoln City
2
Oldham
0
Mar, 12.03
21:45
21:45
Crawley
0
Mansfield
0
Mar, 12.03
21:45
21:45
Tranmere
4
Grimsby
1
Mar, 12.03
21:45
21:45
Port Vale
3
Yeovil
0
Mar, 12.03
21:45
21:45
Morecambe
4
Milton Keynes Dons
2
Mar, 12.03
21:45
21:45
Stevenage
2
Swindon
0
Anglia •
National League
•
Etapa 38
Mar, 12.03
21:45
21:45
Aldershot
1
Leyton Orient
2
Mar, 12.03
21:45
21:45
Sutton United
0
Braintree Town
3
Mar, 12.03
21:45
21:45
Dover
1
Boreham Wood
1
Mar, 12.03
21:45
21:45
Solihull Moors
1
Gateshead
0
Mar, 12.03
21:45
21:45
AFC Fylde
4
Hartlepool
2
Mar, 12.03
21:45
21:45
Barnet
1
Halifax
1
Mar, 12.03
21:45
21:45
Bromley
3
Chesterfield
3
Mar, 12.03
21:50
21:50
Eastleigh
2
Maidstone
0
Mar, 12.03
21:45
21:45
Wrexham
1
Barrow
3
Mar, 12.03
21:45
21:45
Havant and Waterlooville
3
Dag and Red
0
Mar, 12.03
21:45
21:45
Ebbsfleet United
3
Maidenhead United
0
Anglia •
Southern Premier Division South
•
Etapa 29
Argentina •
Primera C
•
Etapa 27
Argentina •
Primera B Nacional
•
Etapa 19
Argentina •
Superliga
•
Etapa 22
Danemarca •
Ligaen U17
•
Etapa 17
Elveţia •
1. Liga Grp. 1
•
Etapa 15
Germania •
3. Liga
•
Etapa 28
Germania •
Regionalliga Southwest
•
Etapa 24
Germania •
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
•
Etapa 20
Internaţional •
AFC Cup Grp. A
•
Etapa 2
Internaţional •
AFC Champions League Grp. A
•
Etapa 2
Mar, 12.03
12:30
12:30
Daegu FC
3
Guangzhou Evergrande
1
Mar, 12.03
12:00
12:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
Melbourne Victory
1
Mar, 12.03
09:30
09:30
Shandong Luneng
2
Kashima Antlers
2
Mar, 12.03
15:00
15:00
Pakhtakor Tashkent
1
Al Ahli
0
Mar, 12.03
14:45
14:45
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
1
Gyeongnam FC
1
Mar, 12.03
17:45
17:45
Al-Sadd
1
Persepolis
0
Mar, 12.03
17:30
17:30
Esteghlal
1
Al-Ain
1
Mar, 12.03
17:45
17:45
Al Hilal
3
Al-Duhail SC
1
Internaţional •
Copa Libertadores Grp. 1
•
Etapa 2
Internaţional •
UEFA Youth League Final Stage
•
1/8
Internaţional •
Amicale intercluburi
•
Etapa 1
Israel •
Leumit League
•
Etapa 29
Polonia •
FA Cup
•
1/4
Ungaria •
FA Cup
•
1/4