Internaţional •
Europa League Final Stage
•
Quarter Finals
România •
Liga 2 play-off
•
Etapa 3
Anglia •
Championship
•
Etapa 36
Arabia Saudită •
Saudi Professional League
•
Etapa 26
Argentina •
Cup
•
1/16
Bulgaria •
First Professional League
•
Etapa 24
Bulgaria •
Second Professional League
•
Etapa 27
Cehia •
FNL
•
Etapa 18
Danemarca •
DBU Pokalen
•
Semi Finals
Internaţional •
AFC Champions League Group Phase
•
Etapa 1
Internaţional •
CONCACAF Champions League
•
1/8
Internaţional •
Copa Libertadores Qualification
•
final
Internaţional •
Recopa Sudamericana
•
final
Italia •
Serie C Grp. C
•
Etapa 33
Moldova •
National Division
•
Etapa 28
România •
Super Cup
•
final
Rusia •
PFL Group 1
•
Etapa 24
Thu, 15.04
15:00
15:00
Krasnodar 3
2
Inter Cherkessk
2
Thu, 15.04
14:00
14:00
Yessentuki
0
FK Makhachkala
3
Thu, 15.04
16:00
16:00
Legion Dinamo
7
Tuapse
2
Thu, 15.04
16:00
16:00
Biolog Novokubansk
0
Dinamo Stavropol
1
Thu, 15.04
16:00
16:00
Druzhba
2
Forte Taganrog
5
Thu, 15.04
15:00
15:00
Kuban Kholding
1
PFC Kuban
1
Thu, 15.04
18:00
18:00
Chornomorets
4
Anzhi Makhachkala
1
Turcia •
2. Lig - Red Group
•
Etapa 34
Thu, 15.04
14:00
14:00
Bayburt Genclikspor
0
Karacabey Belediye Spor
0
Thu, 15.04
14:00
14:00
1922 Konyaspor
0
Eyupspor
1
Thu, 15.04
13:00
13:00
Afjet Afyonspor
3
Hekimoglu Trabzon
3
Thu, 15.04
15:00
15:00
Ankara Demirspor
2
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
1
Thu, 15.04
15:00
15:00
Ergene Velimese Spor
2
Amed Sportif
0
Thu, 15.04
15:00
15:00
Karabukspor
1
Pazarspor
2
Thu, 15.04
15:00
15:00
Sariyer
1
Zonguldak Komurspor
1
Thu, 15.04
15:00
15:00
Sivas Belediye Spor
7
Bugsasspor
1
Thu, 15.04
15:00
15:00
Nigde Anadolu FK
4
Kahramanmarasspor
1
Thu, 15.04
15:00
15:00
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
0
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
0
Thu, 15.04
15:00
15:00
Pendikspor
2
Kirsehir Belediyespor
1
Thu, 15.04
15:00
15:00
Turgutluspor
2
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
1
Thu, 15.04
15:00
15:00
Elazigspor
4
Bodrumspor
3
Thu, 15.04
15:00
15:00
Yeni Corumspor
0
Usakspor
1
Thu, 15.04
15:00
15:00
Etimesgut Belediyespor
2
Kirklarelispor
1
Thu, 15.04
15:00
15:00
Kastamonuspor
2
Tarsus
0
Thu, 15.04
15:00
15:00
Serik Belediyespor
0
Sakaryaspor
3
Thu, 15.04
15:00
15:00
Inegolspor
0
24 Erzincanspor
0
Thu, 15.04
15:00
15:00
Kocaelispor
2
Sanliurfaspor
1
Turcia •
1. Lig
•
Etapa 30
Ungaria •
FA Cup
•
Semi Finals