Spania •
LaLiga2 Playoff
•
1/2
Internaţional •
Amicale
•
Etapa 1
Argentina •
Federal A - Promotion - Playoff
•
final
China •
Super League
•
Etapa 13
China •
China League
•
Etapa 13
Germania •
Oberliga Mittelrhein
•
Etapa 30
Dum, 16.06
16:00
16:00
Borussia Freialdenhoven
1
Bergisch Gladbach
1
Dum, 16.06
16:00
16:00
VfL Alfter
1
DJK BW Friesdorf
1
Dum, 16.06
16:30
16:30
SV Deutz 05
4
SpVg Frechen 20
2
Dum, 16.06
16:00
16:00
Siegburger SV 04
2
SSV Merten
0
Dum, 16.06
16:00
16:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
-
TSC Euskirchen
-
Dum, 16.06
15:00
15:00
SV Breinig
2
Dueren
2
Dum, 16.06
16:00
16:00
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
9
VfL Vichttal
2
Dum, 16.06
16:00
16:00
FC Huerth
2
FC Hennef 05
2
Germania •
Oberliga NOFV Relegation Playoff
•
final
Internaţional •
World Cup Group Phase
•
Etapa 2
Internaţional •
Euro U21 - grupa A
•
Etapa 1
Internaţional •
Amicale intercluburi
•
Etapa 1
Internaţional •
CONCACAF Gold Cup Grp. A
•
Etapa 1
Internaţional •
Copa America Grp. A
•
Etapa 1
Japonia •
J. League 2
•
Etapa 18
Japonia •
J. League 3
•
Etapa 12
Moldova •
National Division
•
Etapa 13
Norvegia •
Eliteserien
•
Etapa 11
Norvegia •
2. Divisjon Avd. 1
•
Etapa 10
Norvegia •
1. Division
•
Etapa 11
Norvegia •
3. Divisjon Avd. 1
•
Etapa 10
Norvegia •
1. Division
•
Etapa 10
Portugalia •
Campeonato de Portugal Promotion Playoff
•
1/2
SUA •
USL Championship
•
Etapa 1
SUA •
USL Championship
•
Etapa 1
Dum, 16.06
22:00
22:00
Hartford Athletic
2
Nashville SC
3
Dum, 16.06
04:00
04:00
OKC Energy FC
1
San Antonio FC
1
Dum, 16.06
22:00
22:00
New York Red Bulls II
1
Louisville City FC
0
Lun, 17.06
00:00
00:00
Portland Timbers II
2
Fresno FC
2
Dum, 16.06
03:30
03:30
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
0
El Paso Locomotive
2
Dum, 16.06
03:30
03:30
Rio Grande Valley FC
3
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
0
Dum, 16.06
03:30
03:30
Austin Bold
1
Tacoma Defiance
1
Dum, 16.06
03:00
03:00
Bethlehem Steel FC
3
Saint Louis FC
1
Dum, 16.06
05:30
05:30
Las Vegas Lights FC
5
New Mexico United
1
Dum, 16.06
05:30
05:30
Reno 1868 FC
4
LA Galaxy II
2
Dum, 16.06
05:30
05:30
Phoenix Rising FC
3
Orange County SC
0
SUA •
NWSL
•
Etapa 1
Spania •
Segunda B Promotion Playoff
•
1/2
Suedia •
Superettan
•
Etapa 13
Suedia •
2. Division Norra Svealand
•
Etapa 12
Suedia •
2. Division Soedra Svealand
•
Etapa 12
Suedia •
1. Division South
•
Etapa 13
Suedia •
2. Division Norrland
•
Etapa 12
Suedia •
1. Division North
•
Etapa 13